HIPPO ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 2023

Caya Academy: Your English Language Partner

Hippo World Final Results 2023

Congratulations to all Winners & Finalists!

Tan Yann Zi Emma | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Tan Yann Zi Emma
1st Prize

Hippo S10
Tzu Chi International School, KL

Chloe Yap | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Chloe Yap
2nd Prize

Hippo S15
Premfield International School

Lee Yen Hwa | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Lee Yen Hwa
3rd Prize

Hippo S10
Dwi Emas International School

Sharvetthana Ramalingam | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Sharvetthana Ramalingam
4th Prize

Little Hippo
SJK(T) Karak 

Emily Kuok Yee Han | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Emily Kuok Yee Han
4th Prize

Hippo 3
Kuen Cheng High School 

Tengku Aaliya | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Tengku Aaliya Qistina Binti Tengku Afrizal
4th Prize

Hippo 5
International Islamic University Malaysia 

Lee Wei Ning | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Lee Wei Ning
4th Prize

Hippo S10
Dwi Emas International School 

Koh Ea Son | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Koh Ea Son
5th Prize

Little Hippo
SJK(C) Foon Yew 2 

Thong Z Yan | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Thong Z-Yan
5th Prize

Hippo 1
SJK(C) Tsun Jin 

Moh Li Yuan | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Moh Li Yuan
5th Prize

Hippo 3
Akademi Sains Pendang 

Amira Aisha | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Amira Aisha Binti Ainuddin Wahid
5th Prize

Hippo 5
International Islamic University Malaysia 

Dhanoushkka Narendra | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Dhanoushkka Narendra
Finalist

Little Hippo
Sekolah Rendah Seri Presbyterian 

Jai Lim | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Jai Lim
Finalist

Little Hippo
Sri KDU Primary School 

Katherine Jaelyn Mayhew Yong | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Katherine Jaelyn Mayhew Yong
Finalist

Little Hippo
SJK(C) Kuen Cheng 2 

Leong Haydee | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Leong Haydee
Finalist

Little Hippo
Sri KDU Primary School 

Lim Yen Xi | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Lim Yen Xi
Finalist

Little Hippo
Sri KDU Primary School

Nur Aleeya Binti Muhammad Zaki | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Nur Aleeya Binti Muhammad Zaki
Finalist

Little Hippo
SK (P) Sultan Ibrahim 

Zara Sophea Zain Azraie | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Zara Sophea Zain Azraie
Finalist

Little Hippo
Asia Pacific Smart School 

Rheeya Eesha Kaur | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Rheeya Eesha Kaur
Finalist

Hippo 1
SK Bukit Damansara

Chen Suen Hui | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Chen Suen Hui
Finalist

Hippo 1
SJK(C) Shih Chung Cawangan 

Hana Rose Binti Azhar | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Hana Rose Binti Azhar
Finalist

Hippo 1
SK Taman Tun Dr Ismail 1 

Isabelle Joella Thomson | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Isabelle Joella Thomson
Finalist

Hippo 2
SK Taman Kepong

Bianca Tan Yong Xi | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Bianca Tan Yong Xi
Finalist

Hippo 2
Kuen Cheng High School 

Hew Jay Lyn | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Hew Jay Lyn
Finalist

Hippo 2
SMK Seri Bintang Utara 

Maisarah Shamilah Shukor | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Maisarah Shamilah Shukor
Finalist

Hippo 3
SM Islam Abim

Khoo Pin Hong | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Khoo Pin Hong
Finalist

Hippo 3
Han Chiang High School 

Chong Ming Jun | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Chong Ming Jun
Finalist

Hippo 4
SMK Jalan Mengkibol 

Yong Zi Jing | Hippo Olympiad 2023
Yong Zi Jing
Finalist

Hippo 4
SMK Sam Tet

Malaysia Team at Hippo World Final Round | Rome, Italy

Malaysian Finalists at Rome, Italy from 27-30 September 2023

Hippo Olympiad at Port Dickson, Malaysia

Hippo Qualifiers at Port Dickson, Malaysia from 6-7 July 2023

Hippo Semi-Final Results 2023

Congratulations to all World Finalists & Regional Qualifiers!

World Finalists
You are qualified to attend the World Final Round in Rome, Italy from 27 to 30 September 2023.

Regional Qualifiers
You are not a finalist, yet. You are qualified to attend the Regional Qualifier Round in Port Dickson, Malaysia from 6 to 7 July 2023. You will compete with other qualifiers from India & Southeast Asia, China & Far East to earn a spot in the World Final Round in Rome, Italy.

Follow these instructions to check your results:
1) Use a laptop/computer for optimal viewing; a phone may be too small for searching.
2) Please use the SEARCH function (Ctrl + F) in the browser/PDF reader to find your result using either your Student ID or Full Name.
3) If you forget your student ID, refer to our previous message sent to you on WhatsApp at 016-2243400. Scroll up to locate the previous message; do not request it from us.
4) Finalists and Qualifiers will soon receive invitations to join a WhatsApp group for further preparation.
5) You can download your e-certificate here.

View Hippo World Finalists & Regional Qualifiers

View Hippo Semi-Final Full Results (with scores)

Hippo 2023 World Finalists

✧ The following participants have qualified for the Hippo 2023 World Finals in Rome, Italy, from 27-30 September 2023.
✧ Finalists are listed in ascending order based on their Student IDs, not their scores.
✧ If your student ID or name is not included, we regret to inform you that you did not make it to the World Finals.

Little Hippo Finalists

11058442  LIM YU XUAN  |  SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA
11058207  KOH EA SON  |  SJK(C) FOON YEW 2
11079000  JAI LIM  |  SRI KDU PRIMARY SCHOOL
11057594  SHARVETTHANA RAMALINGAM  |  SJK(T) KARAK
11058350  KATHERINE JAELYN MAYHEW YONG  |  SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2
11058682  YOSHANAA RAHJ  |  SJK(T) KAMPONG PANDAN
11079137  LEONG HAYDEE  |  SRI KDU PRIMARY SCHOOL
11059305  LIM YEN XI  |  SRI KDU PRIMARY SCHOOL

Hippo 1 Finalists

11058832  RHEEYA EESHA KAUR  |  SK BUKIT DAMANSARA
11059548  THONG Z-YAN  |  SJK(C) TSUN JIN
11070296  HANA ROSE BINTI AZHAR  |  SK TAMAN TUN DR ISMAIL 1
11075554  CHEN SUEN HUI  |  SJK(C) SHIH CHUNG CAWANGAN

Hippo 2 Finalists

11057361  ISABELLE JOELLA THOMSON  |  SK TAMAN KEPONG
11059238  HEW JAY LYN  |  SMK SERI BINTANG UTARA
11065010  BIANCA TAN YONG XI  |  KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL 

Hippo 3 Finalists

11063091  TAN YONG ZENG  |  SMJK JIT SIN
11068923  MOH LI YUAN  |  AKADEMI SAINS PENDANG
11063042  KHOO PIN HONG  |  HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL
11075920  EMILY KUOK YEE HAN  |  KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

Hippo 4 Finalists

11069514  YONG ZI JING  |  SMK SAM TET
11078064  CHONG MING JUN  |  SMK JALAN MENGKIBOL 

Hippo 5 Finalists

11063093  TENGKU AALIYA QISTINA BINTI TENGKU AFRIZAL  |  SMK DERMA
11070347  AMIRA AISHA BINTI AINUDDIN WAHID INTERNATIONAL  |  ISLAMIC UNIVERSITY MALAYSIA 

Hippo S10 Finalists

11063700  TAN YANN ZI EMMA  |  TZU CHI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUALA LUMPUR
11063115  LEE YEN HWA  |  DWI EMAS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
11063114  LEE WEI NING  |  DWI EMAS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Hippo S15 Finalists

11062951  CHLOE YAP  |  PREMFIELD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 

Hippo S19 Finalists

NONE

Hippo 2023 Regional Qualifiers

✧ The following participants have qualified for the Hippo 2023 Regional Qualifiers in Port Dickson, Malaysia,
from 27 to 30 September 2023.
✧ Qualifiers are listed in ascending order based on their Student IDs, not their scores.
✧ If your student ID or name is not included, we regret to inform you that you did not make it to the Regional Qualifier Round.

Regulations for Regional Qualifier Round (India & Southeast Asia, China & Far East)

Where the number of enrolments in a specific region reaches 10,000 students in the 2023 edition, with a minimum of 1,000 candidates per Hippo Category, HIPPO association will organise an additional round of the Olympiad, called Qualifiers.

Students with the best ranking among those not qualified for the World Finals will be admitted to the Qualifiers. The number of students admitted to the Qualifiers per category and country will be proportional to the number of preliminary round participants in each category per country. No more than three students per category per country will be admitted to the Qualifiers. 

The Qualifiers will be held IN PERSON. There will be NO online option.

If a student does not confirm their participation within 7 days of the invitation to the Qualifiers, the next student in the ranking list from the same country will be invited. Students invited to the Qualifiers will be requested to pay a participation fee of €50-€100, depending on the location. Students and accompanying teachers or parents will need to make their own travel and accommodation arrangements and cover the costs themselves. The participation fee will cover the costs of insurance, merchandising (given to the participants upon arrival), participation in the organised activities and examination preparation material that Global Hippo Association will send to the students upon confirmation of participation.

Students and one accompanying teacher or parent are expected to arrive at the venue one day before the examination date. The examinations will take place on the morning after while the proclamation of winners will take place in the evening.

The winner of each category will proceed to the World Finals.

Little Hippo Qualifiers

11058592 ISAAC TAN YI XUN | SJK(C) YUK CHIN
11057564 SUJIVAN ARUL | SJK(T) PERMATANG TINGGI
11058164 LOO ZHI HENG ALOYSIUS | SJK(C) FOON YEW 2
11058595 ZOE TAN XUAN YU | SJK(C) YUK CHIN
11059305 LIM YEN XI | SRI KDU PRIMARY SCHOOL
11060237 TAARANH NITIABALAN | SK STOWELL
11064293 SHEZEBELLE ARIEANA RONNY | SK SRI GAYA, KOTA KINABALU
11064823 HAILEY TAN WEN XUAN | SJK(C) LICK HUNG
11068748 DHANOUSHKKA NARENDRA | SEKOLAH RENDAH SERI PRESBYTERIAN
11075429 EZRA ORESTES NAGARAJAH | SK BUKIT DAMANSARA
11076210 TAIGA LING REN XING | ST. JOSEPH'S FAMILY OF SCHOOL
11076689 CHAN KA MING | SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, MIRI
11076943 DOZIS JOVITA A/P PETER | SK TAMAN PERLING
11077260 KHADEEJA AUFA BINTI KHAIRUL ANWAR | SK KUBANG KERIAN 3
11078798 CHIANG SHI WEI (CRYSTAL) | BEACONHOUSE SRI INAI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
11078998 JASRYN GWEN WONG THENG YAN | SRI KDU PRIMARY SCHOOL
11079137 LEONG HAYDEE | SRI KDU PRIMARY SCHOOL

Hippo 1 Qualifiers

11058391 ELYSE OOI QIAO ROU | SJK(C) KWANG HWA, SUNGAI NIBONG
11068962 SHIVANI BALAKRISHNAN | SJK(T) SUBRAMANIYA BARATHEE
11074404 MUHAMMAD QAISER ADWA BIN MOHD HAMZAH | SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN PULAI
11075554 CHEN SUEN HUI | SJK(C) SHIH CHUNG CAWANGAN
11058367 TEH JING YING, RAYNEE | SJK(C) KWANG HWA, BUTTERWORTH
11058643 ILAKHIYA A/P PARAMASWRAN | SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN 2
11076752 NURAIDID HAKEEM BIN NURAZHAN HAIDEI | SK ST. JOHN

Hippo 2 Qualifiers

11065010 BIANCA TAN YONG XI | KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL
11060249 NG YEN TONG | SMJK JIT SIN
11058641 SHAMIERRA NAIDU A/P VENKATA RAMANI | SMK BANDAR KINRARA SEKSYEN 4
11063528 JADON LIM HAO EN | SMK (L) METHODIST KUALA LUMPUR 

Hippo 3 Qualifiers

11075920 EMILY KUOK YEE HAN | KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL
11064383 MAISARAH SHAMILAH SHUKOR | SM ISLAM ABIM
11077863 TAN YU MING | SEKOLAH MENENGAH PARAGON
11057046 GOH EU WEI | SMJK HENG EE CAWANGAN BAYAN BAR
11077593 ALYCIA TAN RUI JUIN | HAN CHIANG INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOO
11063611 ISHANAAZ DIYYAA | SMK SEKSYEN 4 BANDAR KINRARA
11059486 ELISE SAM EE EN | SMK USJ 12 

Hippo 4 Qualifiers

11076302 SARAH ZAHIRAH BINTI AHMAD ZAKRI | KOLEJ GENIUS@Pintar NEGARA
11071520 KISHEN A/L MUNESY | SMK SULTAN ISMAIL
11069826 GANESH MANI VANNAN | SMK BANDAR PUTRA
11057990 AMANDA KHAN NAZIM KHAN | SEKOLAH SERI PUTERI, CYBERJAYA
11076554 BOEY QI QING | SMJK YU HUA, KAJANG
11075564 LAU CHUN WEI | SMJK CHUNG LING 

Hippo 5 Qualifiers

11063506 ADELLE MAE LIM | SM ALL SAINTS KOTA KINABALU 

Hippo S10 Qualifier

11063718 SHREYA SU-REE SREESANTH
11063114 LEE WEI NING | DWI EMAS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
11059571 ERICA TEH MIN LEE | SJK(C) KIM SEN
11068857 IZA AZZALEA BT MAHRODJAR | SEKOLAH SRI TENBY SETIA ECO PARK
11059311 JONATHAN CHOW JING HEN | SRI SEMPURNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
11077631 MARIAH ILIYAS | KYS KL EAST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
11059300 ISABELLE TEOH YA WEN | SRI KDU PRIMARY SCHOOL
11063108 HO JANSON | CEMPAKA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DAMANSAR
11060170 NADRAH BINTI NAVEED | SEVEN SKIES ISLAMIC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
11063679 AW YANG YUN XI | STELLAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
11071923 MUHAMMAD RAFFI AIMAN B | ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL
11059932 ASMA TATI | UCSI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 

Hippo S15 Qualifiers

NONE

Hippo S19 Qualifiers

NONE

Hippo Preliminary Results 2023

Congratulations to all Semi-Finalists!


Follow these steps to check your results:
1) Use a laptop/computer for optimal viewing; a phone may be too small for searching.
2) Please use the SEARCH function (Ctrl + F) in the browser/PDF reader to find your result using either your Student ID or Full Name.
3) If you forget your student ID, refer to our previous message sent to you on WhatsApp at 016-2243400. Scroll up to locate the previous message; do not request it from us.
4) Only Semi-finalists will be notified through WhatsApp.
5) You can download your e-certificate here

Hippo 2023 Semi-Finalists

✧ The following participants have qualified for the Hippo 2023 Semi-Final Round.
✧ Semi-Finalists are listed in ascending order based on their Student IDs, not their scores.
✧ If your student ID or name is not included, we regret to inform you that you did not make it to the Semi-Final Round.
✧ To view your score, simply click the "Full Results" button located at the end of each category.

Little Hippo Semi-Finalists

11057288 ANNE RAIHANA MOHAMAD ZAID
11057376 BAVATHARANE A/P MADURI MUTTU
11057378 NAMILAN A/L SUREASAN @ SURESH
11057379 NARMINI A/P NAGENDRAN
11057382 SHIWAANI A/P SIVAN
11057383 VARSHANA A/P SARAVANAN
11057384 JAYSHANNA SIVARAJ
11057446 KAVIN VARMA A/L SUGU
11057481 TARUN JEGATHESE
11057564 SUJIVAN ARUL
11057594 SHARVETTHANA RAMALINGAM
11057718 ARIELLE LEE ZENG SEE
11057722 IAN LIEW TING YEE
11057844 CLOVELLE CHUA WEN YU
11057922 SARAH NUR KHAYLA BINTI MOHD HAMIDI
11058000 JORDAN CHOYJIA JING
11058012 HANNAH HO ERN ROU
11058023 KHOR MING XUAN
11058140 ANDREW WONG YI EN
11058143 CHONG SZE XUAN
11058151 KHAW JIA YUE
11058163 CHENG MIN SHEN
11058164 LOO ZHI HENG ALOYSIUS
11058165 ISABELLE LOW YUERONG
11058181 TING ZYE YU YVETTE
11058190 KHOR ZHI TONG
11058191 KHOR ZHI SHAN
11058192 LOO ZHI QING MAKAYLA
11058196 NG XIAN HAO
11058207 KOH EA SON
11058221 CELESTE LEIA SO JING RU
11058234 ALYSSA WONG JING XUAN
11058237 LEONG YU THONG
11058240 VANESSA FAM XIANG YEE
11058243 CASTIEL NG JUN XI
11058280 CHONG JAY VERN
11058281 ELYSE TAN YU SHUEN
11058282 HAN LI SYUEN
11058291 YONG ZI YAO
11058293 SEHU KAYDEN
11058299 OLIVIA LAI CHIEN NING
11058305 PHUAH KE XIN
11058348 JAMES LIM XIU KUAN
11058349 JAVEN YEOH KOK CHAN
11058350 KATHERINE JAELYN MAYHEW YONG
11058352 OOI XU ZE
11058358 AIDEN CHAI MING LE
11058359 ASHTON CHAI MING XUAN
11058410 CHAN YIE WEI
11058417 LOO EM BER
11058418 LOO KAI YAN
11058419 LOO KAI ZHE
11058423 TANG YONG SHAWN
11058439 CHAN KAR JUN
11058440 DIONG ZI QI
11058442 LIM YU XUAN
11058444 SOPHIE NG KA WAI
11058491 SEE JOEY
11058537 FEIVUL LEE HAN
11058545 KHOO ZI HUEY
11058549 TAN AIK AUN
11058564 KWA SUE ANN
11058566 TOH YU ZHER
11058592 ISAAC TAN YI XUN
11058593 JACOB LIM
11058595 ZOE TAN XUAN YU
11058602 PANG GUAN ER
11058603 LENICE EE FUNG
11058630 ROSHEN CHANDRASEKAR
11058636 DHARMARAJAH PARAMASIVAM
11058667 DHARSIKA A/P SELVAKUMARAN
11058682 YOSHANAA RAHJ
11058713 VIISWAAH KOGILAN
11058765 PRATEESH RAMAMURTI
11058775 LAKSHMISHREE A/P GANESAN
11058790 AYUSHMAN A/L DEVEN DIRAN
11058804 SHARVESH CHANDRAN
11058815 TUSHAN ARAVINTHAN
11058845 AARYA YOGARAJAN
11058898 SHASSTHIKHA A/P VIJEY
11058899 SUVEETRA A/P SUBESTHERAN
11058901 ARIA RYHANA BT MOHD SYAHRIL
11058906 SANJIEF A/L ILAMURUGAN
11058981 AAFIA SYIFA BT TARIQ SYAHMAN
11058982 ADLINA NADHIRA BINTI MOHD EHSAN TAQIYUDIN
11058983 AYDEEN BIN MUHAMMAD MUHIBBUDDIN
11058985 TUAN NUR KHADEEJA
11058986 ZAHRA BINTI ZHARFAN
11059030 NUR ALYAA SOFEA BINTI MOHD FAIRUS
11059050 SAILLESH MARIMUTHU
11059057 KAVYAA VICKNESWAREN
11059058 UMAR FAIZAL NAFIS
11059075 KUGENSRIILAN A/L SELVA KUMAR
11059077 DEVAMITRAN A/L SELVA KUMAR
11059078 JANANEE GOPALA KRISHNAN
11059079 KAYLEE CHONG JIN EE
11059080 SAVANNAH LOOI XIAO PING
11059082 NALIN SARVAN NIHAL
11059084 GURPREET SINGH A/L ONGKAR SINGH
11059102 ANIRUDH VIGNESH
11059103 PAVENASREE A/P SUGUMARAN
11059302 UNGKU ARMAN IRSYAD BIN UNGKU MOHD ANNUAR ISKANDAR
11059305 LIM YEN XI
11059332 TEE YIN SHIN
11059555 AARON HENG ZENG YONG
11059709 MAVIS TAN WEI YEE
11059710 NG JO LIN
11059732 ALYVIA CHIA
11059758 LIAW VERWEY
11059759 TAN YU WEN
11059762 CAITLYN CHOONG PEI SHAN
11059958 CHOONG XIN HUI SARA JOY
11060032 TONG JEN WEY
11060049 RHAIVEER SINGH A/L HARINDER SINGH
11060093 DAVID GOH ZHI YING
11060204 AQIL ASHARI BIN AFIF
11060216 ADRYAN HARIZ BIN IMRAN ARIFF
11060219 WAN ALYA RUMAISA BINTI WAN AMIR FARREZ
11060237 TAARANH NITIABALAN
11060252 LEE JEAN
11060262 SHARWINDHIRAN A/L ARUN
11060288 BELLE VOON HSIN YI
11060296 EVA SABRINA BINTI SHADIQ SHARMA ABDULLAH
11060307 ARRITHARAN SURENTHARAN
11061680 IAN MAXWELL LO TZE XUAN
11061683 JAYDEN CHIA ZHENG XIN
11061719 LALITHAMBIGAI A/P MURALI
11061720 SHARNES RAJH A/L MATHAN
11061721 VIGGNNAHARA A/L NAGARAJAH
11061722 JHAAYSHNAA THEVENTHIRAN
11061723 RAKSHAAMBEGAI A/P MURALI
11061724 YASHVINRAJAH A/L VIJAYARAJAH
11061728 AROHAN JEYARAJA SEKARAN
11061729 ABINAYAASRI A/P GOVINATHAN
11061732 VIMALAN VIGNESWARAN
11061736 ALEXANDER CHOW YONG HAAN
11062843 DECLAN ONG ZI XUAN
11062872 SHARVAN KARTHIGEYAN
11062883 FATEEMA ASYARI ABU HASSAN ASYARI
11062957 ALEESYA MAISARA BT MOHD FAIZAL
11062994 HANA HENG YU ERN
11062995 MUDRAKOLA PUNARVI PRASAD
11063023 MARYAM SHAHMINA MOHD SHAHMIR
11063037 SERENE CHEE NING ERN
11063060 ELVIANA BINTI NAZARUDDIN
11063063 LUKE AARISH A/ L STEVEN
11063088 JESS TING YEE QIAO
11063118 NIDESH A/L SHANMUGAM
11063154 ALDEN HENG ZENG BIAO
11063212 GAN YI
11063213 GAN TIEN
11063217 CHEW SONIA
11063218 JANELLE NG QIAO YU
11063219 JOSEPH TING ZHI XUAN
11063241 SAW YOU JIA
11063247 KINGSLEY WEE JUN XI
11063262 WONG SHU CHEN
11063270 TAN ZE ERN
11063286 NG YUN HOW
11063295 YEO ZHER LYNN
11063303 NG HAI THONG
11063334 LEE YU XUEN
11063337 SICK JYIN SHUAEN
11063348 SHRIHKHA SELVAKUMAR
11063351 SASHWIN DEMITRI CHANDRAN
11063353 KANIMOZHI A/P MATHAN
11063377 SANJANA A/P SURESH

11063390 ELLAINE SHREIYA FRANCIS
11063427 AARYAN AHMAD BIN RIZWAN AHMAD
11063437 YADAVESSH RAO A/L PUVANESVARARAO
11063475 KYRA NUHA SAFIYYA BINTI MD HISAM
11063488 ARISSA IRDINA BINTI MOHD RAMZIEMRAN
11063504 NURZARA AHBA BINTI NURIL-ANWAR AHBA
11063740 THIVYA THANASEKARAN
11064127 THIVEYAA A/P KUMARAVELLO
11064148 TARA SHREERAM
11064154 ALEYA NADINE MAISARRA BINTI AMIR IZWAN
11064162 ZARA SOPHEA ZAIN AZRAIE
11064214 JAASVANTH SAI S/JEEVABALAN
11064215 JAYVENESH A/L JAISWAR
11064293 SHEZEBELLE ARIEANA RONNY
11064347 SHEENA TAN HAI NING
11064351 LEE JAE LYNN
11064354 EMMA ONG YAN XIN
11064377 MANISH JUBIN
11064823 HAILEY TAN WEN XUAN
11064876 RAM A/L VICKNESAN
11064880 ATEESHA SOFIA BINTI AZRIFF SHAH
11065108 AADRIANA AN NUR BINTI MOHD FAIRUZ
11065109 ADRIANA ZINNIRAH CHARAN BINTI MUHAMMAD KAMAL
11065188 NARMITHEN A/L SURESH KUMAR
11065196 ALYA ZAHRA BINTI MOHD NORAZMIN
11068748 DHANOUSHKKA NARENDRA
11068829 PUTERI SAFIYYAH AQILAH BINTI MEGAT AHMAD ZAINURI
11068866 KEVIN A/L RAVI
11068872 SONNIA YOGESWARAN
11068873 SESHADRI KANNA
11068874 TIVENAA SREY NANTHA KUMAR
11068877 KESHA A/P NAVINKUMAR
11068889 ALYA HANNAH BINTI MOHD NAIM
11068952 MATTHEW LAU DA TIAN
11068959 RAHSHINI A/P JEGATHESWARAN
11068969 NUR ALEEYA BINTI MUHAMMAD ZAKI
11069141 YASHMITHRA SAI A/P SURENDER
11069177 KUAN HAO YUN
11069291 LIM V TON
11069294 BEH JING EN
11069337 LOW JUN HAW
11069379 ANIS MADIHAH BINTI MOHAMAD BANJIRUDIN
11069400 KHADIJAH MAISARAH BINTI ABDUL MANAP
11069834 AAKSHEY SHASHINDRAN
11069873 HANA SUFIA BINTI SHAMSULBAHRI
11069898 AZ ZAHRRA BEGUM BINTI IZWAN
11070032 ALYA ADANA BINTI JOHAN
11070101 AHMAD TAIMIYYAH BIN ADIB HAMDANI
11070103 ADAM AISAR BIN MOHD JAFNI JUMAAT
11070104 DIAN ARISSA BINTI MUHAMMAD AMIN
11070105 SITI SARAH BINTI MOHAMMAD MUZZAMMIL
11070225 GANGASHENE THANARAJ
11070269 MIRABELLE LIM SHI YAN
11070329 AISHA HANA BINTI AHMAD RIDZUAN
11070353 LUCAS HO MING JOON
11070373 AYDAN NAEEM BIN MOHD FARISH
11071092 LUCAS ONG KAI HAO
11071111 RIEYA DHIVAGER
11071112 SABRINA A/P NANTHA KUMAR
11071113 NIKITA A/P NANTHA KUMAR
11071116 DANIAL ANAQI BIN MOHD SARIMAN
11071126 WAN NUR RAISSA BINTI WAN MOHD ALHAFIDZ
11071620 PRAVEN A/L ANNAMALAI
11071905 CHONG ZIJUIN ZOE
11071915 AINA AMIRA BINTI AHMAD SALAHUDDIN
11072018 SRIDHURGA BHAI SELVARAJI
11072037 AMBER CHAI SI YEN
11072039 OLIVIA JEAN JABOH
11072102 AISY SYAHMINA ADELEA BINTI SYAHARIZAL
11072917 ERIN ONG LEI MING
11072919 EISONBERG LOO
11072923 SANMITHA A/P JEYABALAN
11072933 NOUH AHNAF BIN MUHAMMAD KHALIL
11072935 ISKANDAR ZULQARNAIN BIN MOHD HAZRAN
11072958 GOWTHEM A/L ELANESAN
11072975 MAHEESHA LAKSHMI A/P MAHESAN
11072976 PRISCILLA ANNE A/P A.PETER
11072977 V.P.SANVIKA A/P V.M.PALANIKKUMAR
11072978 KRESHYA MOGANA KRISHNAN
11072979 REVINTHARA RABINDRAN
11072980 VAISNAVEE KUMARAN
11072990 BHEESHMA DEVA A/L RAJENDRAN
11072992 MANISHAA PRETHI A/P RAVINTHRAN
11072993 KIRUBAN A/L CHANDRANATHAN
11074068 BELLA SEEANNA KAUR
11074157 RANIA SOFEA BINTI HAIRI SHAHRIZAL
11074202 NUR FARISYA IMAN BINTI MOHD JUWAIDI
11074542 GABRIEL IMAN BIN MOHD ZAMBRI
11074543 TUN MAXIM HAMZA VARRICCHIO
11074696 NAVIN SREE A/L SRI MUGUNTHAN SIVANANTHA
11075413 SHARVEN A/L ANANDARAJ
11075429 EZRA ORESTES NAGARAJAH
11075448 HANNAH AHMAD LUTFI
11075452 LELA ZARA BINTI SYAHRUN NIZAM
11075508 UMAR BIN AHMAD FAROUQ
11075509 HARSHINI PARTIBAN
11075510 KARTICK PARTIBAN
11075534 DANIA A/P MUTHU KUMAR
11075578 SOFEA ZAHRA BINTI MOHD SYUKRAN
11075879 AUSTIN CHEAH JYUN YU
11075883 AFIYA HUMAIRA BINTI MUHAMMAD TAUFIQ
11076027 MOHAMMAD IRRIQ ALTAMIS BIN MOHAMMAD IFWAN
11076075 ALSTON KENG YUN HOW
11076091 SYLVIA ANN A/P SAGAYA RAJA
11076094 PUTRA AMMAR ELMAN BAKRI
11076210 TAIGA LING REN XING
11076230 IDRIS HAKIM B. MUHAMMAD IMRAN
11076254 MUHAMMAD FATIH INDAH BIN MUHAMMAD HAFIZ
11076280 MUAZ BIN MOHD KHALID
11076582 MUHAMMAD IZDIYAD HAZIQ BIN MOHD NOOR
11076606 VASANAH LAKKSHANA D/O VELOO
11076609 ASHWANTH SHANMUGAVELOO
11076688 JEVRYL ECOLLE YONG
11076689 CHAN KA MING
11076772 AVINAASH RAU RAMESH
11076783 SANDAKUU TAYZA
11076805 CHONG YU ZE
11076943 DOZIS JOVITA A/P PETER
11076989 SANSWARNAH A/P GANAPATHY
11076995 KEERTHISHA RAMAKRISTNAN
11077121 NUR HANNAH HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD SALAWADI
11077215 MUHAMMAD MUAZ HARRAZ BIN MOHD SHAHRULSALAM
11077221 NAJLI ANAQI BIN MOHD KHALID
11077254 YASMIN SOFEA BINTI AHMAD RASYIDI
11077257 AAFIYA ZULFA BINTI AIMAN ASYRAF
11077259 MARYAM HASEENA BINTI MOHD JAZMAN
11077260 KHADEEJA AUFA BINTI KHAIRUL ANWAR
11077284 DHUHA MARYAM BINTI WARID
11077569 SHARIFAH SHEIKHA ALHABSHEE BINTI SYED ALI
11077570 AISYA ELRANIA BINTI AZHARI
11077844 NAQIUDDIN BIN NORDIN
11077894 TANUSSHRI DEVI ARVINDRAN
11078409 UMAADEVEY A/P PALANIVELLO
11078410 VARNIIKA A/P KARTHIRESEN
11078411 KESHAATRI NAIDU KUMARAN
11078412 NAETRAA A/P AROKIASAMY
11078413 THANESHVER A/L MOHANRAJ
11078414 KASSANDRA DABRIA ANN A/P DENAS BAY
11078417 DHANYA SRI A/P PRABAHARAN
11078418 KARTHIKEYAN A/L KUMAR
11078419 NIVITTHA A/P HARITHARAN
11078420 NITESH RAM A/L SATHIYA BABU
11078657 AMANDA ZULAIKA AMIR BINTI MOHD SHAHRUL AMRI
11078664 MAZAYA HANIN BINTI MEER AL RASHID
11078707 SHAWN SIDHARTH
11078798 CHIANG SHI WEI (CRYSTAL)
11078998 JASRYN GWEN WONG THENG YAN
11079000 JAI LIM
11079001 MEGAN LIM EN TING
11079004 AMBER TAN UUGANZAYA
11079005 CHINTA AN-NISSA BINTI YUSWANDI
11079006 ELIZA CHEAH ZHUO XII
11079009 REKHA MILANA NAIR
11079026 KEERTY KALIDASAN
11079085 AAMINA INARA BINTI AZHARI
11079137 LEONG HAYDEE
11083842 MUHAMMAD HARIZ IQBAL BIN MUHAMAD ZUKI

Hippo 1 Semi-Finalists

11057285 ATHIELYYA KANNY @ PAUL
11057286 MOHD FUAD IQRAM BIN FIRRUS
11057352 DARIUS GERARD MOSES
11057355 ROYSTON ISAAC ROSHAN
11057356 SAMEERA LAKXMI MAHENDRAN
11057360 VISHAAL ASHAN A/L THANGESWARAN
11057417 QASEH HUMAIRA BINTI HAFIZI
11057586 KHISSHEN A/L TAMILSELVAN
11057605 INTAN NUR AISYAH BINTI SAHARUDIN
11057628 JOEY LEE JIA YI
11057630 NUR SARAH HUMAIRA BINTI BORHAN
11057666 ADEENA AMNI BINTI FAIZAL FIRDAUS
11057684 NIK FIERAS IRDYNA BINTI NIK MOHD FAISAL
11057744 NUR AMANDA SAFIYYAH BINTI NOR ZAHIRIZAN
11058018 LIM XU XUAN
11058054 KHOR ZHI ROU
11058069 SHERMAINE SENG
11058077 BEA SI YU
11058082 AIAU YONG CHARLOTTE
11058087 TOH BOO HANG
11058099 CHENG MIN EN
11058121 LEE CHANG SHEN AIDEN
11058230 LEONG HOW XI
11058312 YEOH CHYUAN YOUU
11058319 ALEXANDER CHEW TIAN YOU
11058321 SEAN CHEAH YUNHAO
11058322 CHONG SHUNG HARN
11058337 OOI YUE HIE
11058340 WOO GIN LYNN
11058341 CARYN EMMA JIAWEN ALBERT
11058367 TEH JING YING, RAYNEE
11058385 ANG GIN SHU
11058391 ELYSE OOI QIAO ROU
11058398 TOH YU HOM
11058435 PANG KAY LEA
11058436 LIM GENG YANG
11058516 JAYDON LEE XIAN WEN
11058520 LOO YI JUE
11058521 NICHOLAS NIAU JUNN YU
11058522 NICOLE CHEW YEN JUN
11058527 CHU SYN YII
11058554 CHONG ELIM
11058619 THARUN ADITHYA DIWAKARAN
11058643 ILAKHIYA A/P PARAMASWRAN
11058659 KENIRSHA TURAIDAS
11058663 ILAKKIA DEEVI A/P THIRU NAVUKKARASU
11058681 PUVITHRA RAHJ
11058701 AGHILEN A/L VIKNESH
11058704 NIKASHWARENN A/L MANI MARAN
11058738 NIRENDJANA SARAVANA KUMAR
11058783 SHALENI SHARON SHURESH
11058784 ASWINDHRAN NAIR
11058787 KOMATHY A/P KOVALAN
11058811 SRI PRASANNA A/L CHENNA SRIDHAR
11058817 WAN AISYAH HANI BINTI WAN SHARUZI
11058829 NOOR ZARA SAFIYYAH BINTI ZAIREEN
11058832 RHEEYA EESHA KAUR
11058834 SRUTHI KALYAANI VALLIAPPAN
11058836 ANAS MUSTAQEEM BIN ESHAMSUL
11058857 ADNIN JASMINE BINTI ADLY SHAM
11058859 AMER DANIEL BIN MOHAMMED AKHSAR
11058862 WAN HANNAH BINTI WAN SHAZRUN HIJAZ
11058864 ANNIKA ROBERTA AMIR
11058884 AIN SAFIYYAH BINTI MOHD ZAINI
11058887 RHIA ZARA BINTI KHAIRUL FAZDLI SHAM
11058890 ZAHRA NURAYSHA BINTI ABDUL BASID
11058893 CARENN LIM JIA-ERN
11058896 DHIVYASSHRI A/P SHANMUGAM
11058917 AVVYENNA PREMDAS PANICKER
11058920 LEONG ZEE KAY OLIVIA
11058927 ILHAM QAYYUM BIN NOR ARIFF
11058936 HENSICA EVA ANTHONY
11058958 TUNKU AYRA BINTI TUNKU IRMAN
11058970 AIDRENNA DELYLA ZULKIFLI
11058976 KHALISA BINTI MOHD KAMAL MUHAJIR
11058979 HANNAH SAFIYYAH BINTI HAZMAN
11058980 DHIYA QADEEJABT FAIZA
11059009 YEO ZHONG HAN
11059018 MUHAMAD QHALEEF BIN MUHAMAD IRWAN
11059021 NURSAFAA AMANI BT MOHD ASHWAR
11059040 TANUSSHA SIVA VIJIAN
11059072 SACHEIN MOHANANAND
11059074 ISAAC RYAAN A/L SUNDRAM
11059085 AARONVEER SINGH PARMAR
11059461 AISYA MARISSA BINTI MOHD HAFIZ
11059464 AUNI NASUHA BT MOHD FARIZ
11059548 THONG Z-YAN
11059562 OOI TIAN YOU
11059565 XAVIER LOKE KAI CHIAN
11059566 KHOR WEN XUAN
11059589 HO JIE QI
11059608 PREETISH THANASEGARAN
11059768 DINIE AZ-ZAHRA BINTI MOHD MUSTAZA
11059770 MUHAMMAD IMTIYAAZ ARSHAD
11059771 MUHAMMAD ALFATEH BIN HAIRIN
11059775 EZZRA NAJLA BINTI ABDUL AZIZ
11059791 ONG SKYE
11059793 KATHLEEYA LOW KHAI LEE
11059811 ALICE LEE YUE TING
11059865 RAMONA BINTI RASOL
11059893 SHAFIYYAH HUSNA BINTI SHAHRIZAL AFFENDI
11059894 WAN NUR NAJIHAH BINTI WAN HAZSLI
11059898 AIMAN HASYA ZARIF BIN HUSAIN
11059945 JERMAINE TAN XIN CHEN
11059952 NG YU QIAN
11060063 ADAM ZACHARY BIN AFDENY
11060087 JADON YENG KE HONG
11060088 CHLOE GOH XUAN RUI
11060090 LEE PEI SHYUEN ADRIANNA
11060213 SETH FARRIS BIN MOHD FIRDAUS
11060235 VENGADAYSH NITIABALAN
11060248 NG MING YU
11060271 JAYDEN GOH EE HONG
11060298 KESHIKA NAIR A/P SHASHITHARAN
11061667 KUCK ZI XUAN
11061670 CHEW LING LIP BRAIAN
11061672 SONIA NG JIA ANN
11061688 TAN EE XUAN
11061697 MUHAMMAD ZHAREEF ASHRAF BIN ZAMRY
11061699 ROUVVIN SELVAM
11061715 AKSHARA SRRI A/P JEYARAJA SEKARAN
11061716 VITHURAN A/L VISWANATHAN
11061717 KEERTHANA HARI
11061734 MADELYN LEE SHEA
11062847 JAYSON A/L PETER
11062852 TOP MUHAMMAD DARQUTNI BIN TOP YOUNOS
11062882 MARYAM ASYARI ABU HASSAN ASYARI
11062933 LAI KHYE SEAN
11062934 KOH ZI YAO
11063011 THAY WAYNE HOW
11063046 LIEW EN XI
11063047 OLIVIA WEE YU EN
11063053 SANJANAA LAXMY A/P BALASINGAM
11063084 UMAYRAH SYAUQINA BINTI MOHD NOORSYAFIQ
11063236 LOW JINN KHAI
11063244 VICTORIA HON KAI WING
11063248 ZECHARIAH LIM MING DAO
11063257 MAK RHEANNE
11063259 CHONG YIXUAN
11063268 LIM CHERNG YU
11063284 LU YI FAYE
11063289 YEO HAN NING
11063344 SHARVIKA A/P VIJAYA RAMAN
11063346 ABBINAYASHREE A/P PRABHAKARAN
11063392 NADRA ARYSSA JAUZA BT SYAMSUL HIRDI
11063398 NUR ALISHA SYAMIMI BINTI ERWAN ZAMMI
11063442 SWISRIANNA SUKHMANJEET KAUR A/P SUKDEV SINGH
11063443 HIMANEESH SANDRASEGARAN
11063463 ALEEYA SOFIYYA BINTI HASBULLAH
11063478 WAN HANI SOFEA BINTI WAN HASWANI
11063484 NUR IZORA SYAZLIN BINTI FAIRUL IZMAL
11063654 NUR AMNI FATIMA BINTI MUHAMMAD FADZLY
11063655 MUHAMMAD ISMAKHAIZURAN BIN KHOMISAJIE
11063657 AISYA KHAIRINA BINTI SAIFUNNASR
11063731 NUR IMAN AMANINA BINTI NURADLI RIDZWAN SHAH
11063732 ISHAQ FAUZAN BIN MOHD ZAKI
11064125 YAASHVIN S/O VIGNESVARAN
11064140 KAVIN ANANDARAJ
11064147 SANJAY SHREERAM
11064151 AHMAD AIDEN RAFFIQ BIN AMIR IZWAN
11064167 ERICA FARRAH MARLYNA BINTI ABDULLAH
11064173 LIM XIAN YING
11064255 CARYN TEOH LUE RU
11064270 JOE KRITHIK
11064272 MUHAMMAD AISH NAUFAL BIN MOHD EZUAN
11064277 VANSHIKA VIJAN A/P VIKI VIJAN
11064342 GAN YI QI
11064344 KOK ANN GIE
11064350 LEE JAY EE
11064362 JARROD JAYYAN MARQUIS
11064367 MUHAMMAD AFIQ NAUFAL BIN MASWADY
11064414 AISYA SYAKIRA BINTI AHMAD SYAKRI
11064768 JOHAN ONG
11064793 DAARVIEN A/L PUTHALVAN
11064798 SAI AMIRTHA BALAMURALITHARA
11064809 ALLYSHA ZULAYKHA BINTI MOHAMED KHAMIR
11064812 EDEN YAP YI HENG
11064828 JOANNE YU TZE YAN
11064936 ZYONNA SHAIRAY PAUL
11064950 NOR ZALIA AL ZARISYA BINTI NOOR ZULFA
11064972 ARIANNA AZ ZEHRA BINTI ZAINAL ABIDIN
11065037 HADI ADAM ZUHAYR BIN SYAMSUL HARDI
11065043 IRIS NISRYNA MOHD FIRDAUS
11065067 WONG ANNIE
11065106 MUHAMMAD AIDIL NASR BIN MOHD AIDIL HADI
11065178 MOK YONG SZE
11065200 LAVINESH BABU A/L SHOBAN BABU
11065204 NUR AMNI HANI BINTI MOHD FARHAN
11065362 HELEENA FARISYA FADLLY
11068778 THULASI A/P GOPI
11068780 UMAH DEVI KARTHIGAINATHAN
11068781 ALIYA YASMIN SHAH BT ANIS SHAH
11068809 AYUNI SORAYA BINTI SHAHRIL NIZAM
11068848 KHAYRA KHALISA BINTI MOHD SHAMSULFAHMI
11068940 LUCAS YEK WEI LI
11068944 CHONG CHU WEI
11068945 ALAINA PHUN JIA YING
11068962 SHIVANI BALAKRISHNAN
11068964 ZARA MEDINA BINTI MUHAMAD ZULKARNAIN
11068971 JULIA AYRIEL LIM
11069042 AISHA BINTI SUHAIRUL
11069065 DARRENT SHARMA A/L COLLINS PUBALA SHARMA
11069092 THARUN SHANKER
11069093 GREETHANASHINI A/P RAJA KUMAR
11069094 TESHAN WICKRAMA SURIYA
11069312 ALEXANDER MAMORU CHEW
11069314 LEE JIE YII
11069321 LOOK JUN EE
11069398 NURUL ERYNA BATRISYA BINTI KAMARULZAMAN
11069412 SURUTHI A/P JAKATHESWAREN
11069428 NUR IRDINA ALYA BINTI MOHAMMAD FADZLI
11069779 WARDATUL JANNAH BINTI ALI
11069797 NAVHSRI A/P VIJAY GANESH 

11069806 AISYAH INSYIRAH BINTI ANUAR
11069871 NUR QISYA QISTINA BINTI SYAHRIL AZIZAM
11070031 CHERYL ANAK JONATHAN
11070041 ZACHARY LOO ZHI LIN
11070215 YEOH YI SHUEN
11070232 MITRASHINEE A/P MUTHU KUMAR
11070270 NURQAISARA BASIRAH BINTI AHMAD FIRDAUS
11070295 ADAM EMRY BIN FARIES
11070296 HANA ROSE BINTI AZHAR
11070313 AMANI ZARA BINTI MOHD SABTU
11070334 NIEVETHA A/P GANESH
11070335 PARTHIIV SHUMAN
11070364 NUR SYIFA AMINA BINTI MOHD FAIZOL
11070448 GABRIEL GANIE ANAK RANDY
11070491 LEE XIN YAN
11071102 YUVENAESHRAJ MANICKAM
11071108 YUVEHSHINI A/P KODIVELU
11071138 ZARA RUI BT AZMEL
11071141 ABANG MUHAMMAD HAYYAN SYUJA BIN ABANG SAIFORIZAM
11071143 ERRY RANIA BINTI YUZAIRY
11071611 CHANE NG ZHEN YANG
11071614 HOO YING PEI
11071639 RATU FREYDA RANEYA BINTI MOHD RIZAL
11071674 KAARUNYAH SENTHIL MOHAN
11071917 MUHAMMAD AFHAM ADEEB BIN AHMAD IBRAHIM
11071986 AIDEN TEO WEN ZE
11072006 MEGAN SOPHIA MCCARTNEY
11072009 RESHVEENA A/P SIVA KUMAR
11072012 JASJOTH KAUR A/P RAJVINDER SINGH
11072013 TARANYA A/P KALAI SELVAN
11072020 HANI ZARA BINTI ZAIDI
11072047 SITI ZULAIQA BINTI NOR AZIZAN
11072121 NURUL HANNAH BINTI MOHAMAD HIDAYAT
11072125 NUR AMNI BATRISYIA BINTI MOHD RIZARUDDIN
11072936 AISHAH ZAHRA BINTI AYAZUL
11072966 WAN AISHAH HANAN BINTI WAN AHMAD HAFIZ
11072983 HAARSYAN MOGANA KRISHNAN
11072984 VEEHWINTHARA RABINDRAN
11072986 KAAVYA VIGNESVAREN
11072989 AARON RUEBEN A/L ARULDASS
11073021 SASRIKKA A/P SATHIAN
11073034 YASMIN HUMAIRA BINTI MUHAMMAD REDHA
11073061 RAS NURUL DAYANA BINTI RAS NAZRIN SHAH
11073062 MITHRA SHAMBHAVI A/P KUMARAVEL
11073119 AMBER CHOW MING XUAN
11073195 NIA ADREANNA BINTI NUR AZIMIE
11073197 WAN AISHA BINTI WAN SAZRIL
11073205 HASYA IMTINAN BINTI MOHD FIRDAUS
11074070 CYLINE LEONG
11074076 ELLINASHINY A/P MOHAN
11074077 NAVENA A/P VELAYITHAM
11074078 SUDHISHNA SIVA SUBRAMANIYAM
11074085 YOVELA TANG XII EN
11074167 PUTRI FARAH HASNINA BINTI ABDUL HAFIDZ
11074172 SYAZWINA IRDINA BINTI SAABAN
11074246 NUR DAMIA ZARA BINTI KHAIRULNIZAM
11074259 DHIA HAZWANI BINTI SHARULAIMI
11074274 CLAUDIA MAY CHRISTOPHER
11074288 MUHAMMAD DANISH HAIQAL BIN MOHD NAZRI
11074297 NUR ADRIANNA BATRISYIA BINTI MOHD EDDY ZULFADLY
11074326 ASMAA WAHIEDAH BINTI AZMI
11074332 NUR SAFIYYA BINTI MOHD FARIZ
11074373 UMAR DANIAL BIN MOHD KHAIRIL AZHAR
11074399 AHMAD YASSIN BIN RUSLAN
11074401 KASEH NUR AINA ALISHA BINTI MUHAMAD KHAIRUL
11074402 MUHAMMAD ADIB DANISH BIN MOHD JOFRI
11074404 MUHAMMAD QAISER ADWA BIN MOHD HAMZAH
11074405 NADHILAH NABILAH BINTI MOHD RIZALMAN
11074406 NURUL HUSNA BINTI MUHAMMAD HAFIZ
11074423 HADFINA NAYLI BINTI HILMI
11074546 RAIHANAH BT MUHAMMAD ASHRAF
11074558 SAI BHAVESH A/L SIVAKUMAR
11074609 AIRA ARDINI SOFEA BINTI MOHD FAUZI
11074633 NURZARA IRDINA BINTI SAIFUL BAHARI
11074666 FIRAAS RAZI BIN MOHD SHAHRIZAL
11074694 SIDHAARTH A/L NAGARAJA
11074705 DINESHWARAN A/L MOGANADASS
11074706 DIVIYASRE A/P PRAKASH
11074707 MIRSHIKA A/P SRI VITHYAN
11074708 MUKKESH SRI MITRAN A/L VARATHARAJOO
11075360 NURUL HASANAH BINTI MOHAMAD RANI
11075361 ARDHIA ZULAIKHA BINTI MUHAMMAD HELMI
11075395 THOON JING WEN
11075405 NAVISYAA MAGENDRAN
11075407 ARTHIKGA A/P MAGADESH
11075415 SHANJIVRAAM RAJENDRAN
11075418 HAJEYDHARRAN A/L NANDA KUMAR
11075451 NUR HIDAYAH ADANI BINTI TAHIRUL AMRAN
11075455 DAI'YATUL BASHIRAH BINTI MUHD SHAMSUL ARIF
11075459 ABDUL WAFI BIN MOHD IDRIS SHUKRI
11075482 ADAM RAFFIQ BIN MUHAMMAD AZRUL
11075520 AISYA MEDINA BINTI EZWAN
11075554 CHEN SUEN HUI
11075562 AMIRA KAMILA BINTI AMIR KHUSHAIRI
11075577 KYRA ADELE VAINDEN
11075580 YONG XIN YAN
11075946 MEGHNA MATHY ALAGAN
11075967 MUHAMMAD IFFAT ELMAN BIN CIK IAZMI
11075968 NUR AMNA AJLAA BINTI MOHD AMSYARI
11075976 KAVIYA ELANNGOVAN
11076095 VEDASHRII SAI A/P GOPINATH RAO
11076113 LUCAS LIOE EASON
11076249 NUR ZARA ARISSA BINTI ABDUL HADI
11076291 MUHAMMAD UMAR RIFHAN BIN FAIZAL RASHID
11076310 DIERDRE IVANNA LUK
11076320 AKEEF ZUBAYR B MUHAMMAD ZA'IM ZAKI
11076324 ANIS ZAHRAH BINTI ZAIRUL AZWAN
11076328 HANNAH BINTI SUZAI HIRMARUSLAN
11076349 SHARVIN SHRIRAM A/L R.TIAHGU
11076385 MUHAMMAD SUFIEYAN BIN SALMANY AKIR
11076404 WAN NAUFAL ARYAN BIN WAN AMINUDIN
11076410 AINA SOFEA BINTI MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS
11076459 TAN KHUAN RONG
11076521 NUR AMANDA DANISYA BINTI RAZAIRUDIN
11076669 AMBER CHIENG SHIAO CI
11076692 HANNAH CHONG RUI HANN
11076701 SOO YING WEI YVETTE
11076708 TUVEEISHAN S/O THIYAGU
11076709 JADEN SIDDHARTH SUNDER
11076711 SAI RAM A/L CHANDRAN
11076722 KAMRANLINGAM
11076724 IRIN ZANDRA JAZMINE BINTI ERUWAN
11076730 ALYA ZAARA BINTI NAZRI
11076743 PUTERI ZARA CATHERINE BT JANNATUL NA'IM
11076749 MUHAMMAD THAQIF AMSYAR BIN MUHAMAD HAFIZ
11076752 NURAIDID HAKEEM BIN NURAZHAN HAIDEI
11076817 LIVISHAA A/P KRISHNA MURTHI
11076826 SADHVINIEY A/P THIAGARAJ
11076836 ARISSA SAFIYYA BT MUHAMMAD AZAN
11076875 KHADEEJA BINTI IKMAL HISHAM
11076876 DANIAL EMIR FARRIS BIN SADAYAN RIAZURRAHMAN
11076970 MUHAMMAD ZULFAHMI BIN MOHD ZUBER
11076975 ALAYNA SUMAYYA BINTI HAZRYL
11076986 IZZ NURMADINA BINTI MOHD FAIZ
11077105 WAN IMRAN MIKHAIL BIN WAN KHAIRUL FAHAMI
11077112 MUHAMMAD IMANUDDIN UMMAR BIN AWALLUDDIN
11077119 ANESSA IRDINA BINTI HAZZIDI
11077153 THASHNAAVEE A/P DINORAJA
11077210 MUHAMMAD IKHWAN AL-AMIN BIN MOHD ZULFAKAR
11077217 RAJA AQIL HAFIY BIN RAJA MUHAMAD ZULKHAIRI
11077218 AS-SYIFA' BINTI ANUAR
11077220 NAJLI ADELIA BINTI MOHD KHALID
11077223 NIK FATEEM AZRA BINTI NIK MOHD HISSHAM
11077224 DAIYAN HAMZI BIN MAT LAZIM
11077225 AWA AZIZA BINTI ZAHARI
11077226 MUHAMMAD FAWWAZ BIN MOHD MUNIF
11077228 TUAN NATRAH ZULAIKHA BINTI TUAN ZAMANI AMIR
11077230 NUR IZZAH ANEESAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
11077231 HUSNIYA MUHAYRA BINTI AHMAD HAZLEY
11077232 NIK MUHAMMAD NADEEM A’ISY BIN NIK MOHD NADHAR
11077233 SARAH SALINA BINTI MUHAMAD FARIS IRFAN
11077234 ZATYKAL NADIRNA ILEEYA BT ZAIMI
11077237 MUHAMMAD RAFIQ AQLAN BIN MUHAMMAD NAWAWI
11077239 NIK MUHAMMAD AQIL MIRZA BIN MOHD NORAZAM
11077241 SURI SUMAYYAH FALEEHA BINTI KHAIRUL MOHD FADZLI
11077242 NURTASNEEM KHAIRANA BINTI MOHD KHAIRUDDIN
11077243 TENGKU AIESH FAWWAZ BIN TENGKU ANNAS FATHY
11077244 AHMAD HUNAYN MUKHLIS BIN AHMAD HAZLEY
11077245 SYARIFAH DANIESYA BINTI SYED MOHD BAHRIN
11077246 DHIYA KHAYLA BINTI ZAIDI
11077247 MOHAMAD ILMAN RAYYAN BIN MOHD ZAWAWI
11077249 AMALIA AMANI BINTI AHMAD FARIS
11077250 MARISSA FAZLIN BINTI FARIZAL
11077252 MUHAMMAD ALIFF FIRDAUS BIN ZARIMAN
11077255 ELLYSHA MIASARA BINTI AHMAD FAHMI
11077258 FATINI IRDINA BINTI MOHD JAZMAN
11077261 NUR ARISSA BINTI MOHD ASRI
11077262 NIK NUR AISYAH HUMAIRA BINTI MOHD NORHASDI
11077264 MUHAMMAD HAREEZ DANIAL BIN MUHAMMAD HAFIZ
11077266 NURTADWINI KHAISARA BINTI MOHD KHAIRUDDIN
11077268 MUHAMMAD FARIS AL FATIH BIN NASIR
11077269 ISLAH HIFZUR RAHMAN BIN IRWAN
11077274 MUHAMMAD IZZ RAYYAN RIZQIN BIN MOHD ZAKARIFAN
11077275 MUHAMMAD ZAHIRULHAQ BIN ZULL FIQRY AZME
11077276 FAHEEM AHMAD BIN MOHD FARID
11077278 ASMA FAQIHAH BT MOHD HASRUL HISHAM
11077283 MARISSA FAQIHAH BINTI MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS
11077286 MOHAMMAD HAFIY DARWISY BIN MOHD HAIRUDDIN
11077287 NIK AMNI ATHIRAH BINTI NIK AHMAD FARIHAN
11077288 NIK AISY KHAIRINA BINTI NIK AHMAD FARIHAN
11077725 VISHNU PRAYAG GNANASEKAR
11077846 ADAM DANISH RIZQIN BIN MOHAMAD NAJIB
11077895 AMAN HAZIQ BIN AHMAD AZAMUDDIN
11077927 LAKSANRAAJ A/L ANBUSELVAN
11078037 LOW YUN JIE
11078285 NIA ZARA RIFQA BINTI MUHAMMAD NASRIL
11078396 JISHAINI A/P JEEVARUBAN
11078399 SIVABALAN PILLAI A/L KUMAR
11078400 THIVYASREE A/P RAVI KUMAR
11078404 CHRISTINA JESSY A/P JOAN ARULDOSS
11078405 KIRANYAA A/P R.SURYA NARAYANA
11078406 THINETRAAN A/L PREMNATH
11078407 VASUMITHAA A/P NAHENDREN
11078408 GOOBIKA KANNAN
11078415 THARANE A/P LOGASWARAN
11078594 AKSHAYA NAIR A/P THAMOTHAR
11078601 EMMA GOH WAN LING
11078665 INTAN NURQALISHA BINTI MOHD KAMARUZZAMAN
11078685 KURIEN DAN MATHEW
11078698 DARSHEN A/L GOBINATHAN
11078699 MUHAMMAD HARRAZ 'ARIFFBILLAH BIN MOHD HAZRI
11078700 ZULFAQAR ZULFAREEZ BIN MOHD FIRDAUS
11078701 SANJEEVAN A/L SUGUMARAN
11078901 UMAR BIN HIRMAWAN
11079013 SOPHIA BINTI ANDI ROSSI
11079017 JADEN QUAH JUN SHERN
11079020 JAEDA DAMIA BINTI AHMAD JAMAL
11079021 GALVIN TAN UUGANZAYA
11079023 ISABELLE CHOW XUAN YING
11079103 AMIRAH NOMAN
11079187 ARISSA HUSNA BINTI ASHRAF
11079232 WONG XIAN YIK 

Hippo 2 Semi-Finalists

11055412 HONG NOR YING
11057341 CHEAH CHIN YANG
11057361 ISABELLE JOELLA THOMSON
11058229 YONG KIM YEE
11058233 LOH YEE CHING
11058273 ETHAN MOK ZI RONG
11058465 NEELLA MANASVI GOPY
11058529 LEE RU XUAN
11058606 LUCIUS EL FUNG
11058641 SHAMIERRA NAIDU A/P VENKATA RAMANI
11058770 ARUNNTHATHI RAMAMURTI
11058837 ALISA YEOW YUEN KEI
11058839 EVAN YIP KIAN MING
11058841 MANHARLEEN KAUR A/P BALBIR SINGH
11059011 ARIFF SOLIHIN RAHMAN BIN ARMI
11059131 TANG ZER VEE
11059218 PRADHIKSHA MENON MURALIDHARAN
11059238 HEW JAY LYN
11059290 NEHAA BARATHI A/P KABILAN
11059700 LEERTHIEKA DESANAN
11059707 TEE YING QI
11059766 SEK YON XIN
11060169 AMELIA GOH YANXIN
11060220 SUFIESYA NAFILA BINTI SYAMREEN-AZAM
11060249 NG YEN TONG
11061664 RACHELLE ZAMEERA A/P RUBEN RAJ
11061666 ELLYANA RUTH A/P HERBERT DEVAN
11062871 NIK AMEERA FATHIYAH BINTI NIK MUHD ASLAN
11063040 ISABELLE SHIREEN NOOR ADLAN
11063134 LOH HUI XIN
11063528 JADON LIM HAO EN
11063548 IAN CHAN GUAN YII
11063588 LOH SHAO JING
11063602 ADIF BIN SAIFUL AZMI
11063604 AMMAR ZAQWAN BIN EZAKRY
11063617 EDWIN TING BI QUAN
11064028 VIYASINE A/P SINGARAVELOO
11064046 EDELYN TEOH SU THENG
11064090 ELLYNA HUAN RAJ
11064335 NG SZE YUE
11064428 IVAN LEONG HIN YOO
11064524 CHAN YEE NING
11064535 NUR JANNATUL HUSNA BINTI MOHD HUZAIFAH
11065009 NG JING ZHE
11065010 BIANCA TAN YONG XI
11065125 TAN IESHA 

11068937 ASHLEY CHOW ZUYING
11069054 LUA YEN HAO
11069060 AVELYNN CHIA WEN QI
11069284 BEH JING KHAI
11069285 RYAN LOW ZHI XIAN
11069437 MANDISA LOVE LEE
11069457 LEE YU XUAN
11069460 CHAN WEI HENG
11069465 SIAU XU HAO
11069471 LEE MUN HEI
11069473 LAM WENG YONG
11069870 MUHAMMAD AFIQ AKMAL BIN MOHD FAHMI
11070197 LEW EN YU
11070257 TASHVEEN A/L NATHAN
11070456 TAN DU FENG
11072062 OLIVER LING E KAI
11072904 SIM QIAN ERN
11072953 SAASNIEKAH SRI
11072997 AZRA NABEEHA BINTI SHAZRIL IMRAN
11073043 AGHALYA A/P NAGESHVARAN
11073120 LIM XIN EN
11073121 SUE ANNE TAN
11073124 MUHAMMAD DANISH AIDAN BIN MUHAMAD NOORAZIZI
11073240 DAMIEN TAN CHIA FENG
11074042 PHILIP LEE NGEE HOW
11074045 CARMEN NGIENG BING SHING
11075363 TEOH JIA EN
11075517 IANTHEA ASHLEY TIU WEN XUAN
11075991 KOH ZEN REX
11076056 CHAU XHIN YA
11076063 MICHAELA TAN WING YEE
11076111 JILLIAN ONG JIA XUAN
11076119 MUHAMMAD SHAHEEM BIN MD SHAFIE
11076295 NOOR DZARA BINTI DZUL HISHAM
11076647 NUWWARA HANA BINTI ZULIZMAN
11076649 NUR RIHANNA JASMINE BT MUHAMMAD FAIRUZ
11076773 SYED JAMEL RAFAEL BIN SYED AHMAD RIDZWAN
11076850 TACSHINA A/P RAVICHANDRAN
11077684 MANIKAM NALLAKARUPPAN
11077961 SARAH MELLISA JASMIN BINTI MOHAMAD NAJIB
11078012 TAN YU XUAN
11078015 ISABEL JEEVIKA JOHNSON
11078066 GOH SHIN ERN
11078182 KOSALYAA A/P THIYAGARAJA
11078257 LIAM NATHANIEL JEFRIN
11078877 KAUSSTUBHA D/O SAKTHIVEL
11078914 YEW SYUEN 

Hippo 3 Semi-Finalists

11057000 SANGAMITHRA A/P JEGANATHAN
11057040 LAU LIP KUAN
11057042 SARAH TANG SUM YEE
11057044 TAN QIAN LING
11057046 GOH EU WEI
11057545 LAA'QYIISHAA SHIRRY RADHA KRISHNA
11057552 SASHTINA A/P KUMARAN
11057553 WAN ALISSA HANA BINTI WAN HAZIZI
11057616 MADHAAN RAAJ A/L PARTHIBAN
11057769 FATINI BINTI AHMAD SABRI
11057774 NUR HANA NABIHAH BT. AZNAN
11057862 BRYAN TING YEE RUE
11057923 NUR SHAFA ALYA BINTI SHUHAIDI
11057924 NUR HAZIRAH BINTI MOHD RAFIRDAUZ
11057928 ALIA QAISARA BINTI MOHD ALWI
11057935 AISYAH ZAHRA BINTI ZULFADLI
11057943 AYESHA DAMIA BINTI MOHAMMED AKHSAR
11059133 GOH XIN EN
11059139 DIONG ZI YING
11059141 LIM YU JING
11059157 PRIYANKA RAINA RAJAH
11059173 LINESHA KANNA
11059190 VICTORIA CHUA RUYI
11059191 NURUL SYUHADA BINTI ZAKI ANUAR
11059203 IMAN JAUHAR BINTI ARIF
11059204 NUR EMELDA IRDINA BINTI KHAIRUL SHAMSULANUAR
11059205 QISTINA INDAH SYUHADA BT RUDY SYAHRIZAL
11059240 MUHAMMAD RAYYAN HAZIQ BIN AIZUDDIN
11059241 RAMAKRISHNAN A/L R.SAMINATHAN
11059252 JITTIKKA A/P PUBALAN
11059254 MANEESHA AKSHYNIE A/P SELVAM
11059292 SARAH NABILAH BINTI MUHAMAD SYAHRIL
11059343 LIM PEY ROW
11059345 RYAN TAI MING JI
11059347 LEE ZHONG SHEN
11059359 ONG JIN KEN
11059379 YEN JO ZERN
11059383 CHEAN SHIE HAO
11059430 LOH JIAN YUAN
11059448 JOAN KUNG
11059486 ELISE SAM EE EN
11059494 NOORUL ALYA DEEBA BINTI NOORUL HAFIZ
11059672 NUR IMAN ATIQAH BINTI ZAINOL IDRIS
11059901 ALIYYA BINTI AZMI
11059903 NUR KHAIRIAH BINTI MOHD KAMAL
11060120 AINUL NURHAYAT BINTI FIRDAUS
11060194 KASHLEY KU SIANG YU
11062818 ALISHA ZAIN
11062858 RAHINI SAIESHREE SURENDRAN
11062999 NUR AMIRAH BINTI AZRAF
11063042 KHOO PIN HONG
11063091 TAN YONG ZENG
11063130 HANNAH SOFEA ANWAR
11063517 YONG YUEN YA
11063519 MAX NG JUO YI
11063524 THIRTANA A/P MOHAN RAO
11063531 AMIRA HANNA BINTI MOHD NIZAMUDDIN
11063540 DAANIYA A/P ELANGOVAN
11063550 SMERA NAIR KESAVAN NAIR
11063569 FARHAH BINTI MOHD FADZLY
11063575 VISHAL RAJ
11063611 ISHANAAZ DIYYAA
11064137 ZARA AMANDA BINTI MOHD RADZI
11064230 NAVVIIL A/L KANDASAMY
11064313 JEREMIAH LAU HUI BIN
11064314 JEREMY LIM WEI MING
11064320 DANIEL A/L ARUNEGERI
11064322 GREGORY TENG WEI GUANG
11064326 MOSES LAU HUI YUNG
11064383 MAISARAH SHAMILAH SHUKOR
11064392 SUZANNA A/P LOGESWARAN
11064429 CHIAM ZHONG HUI
11064562 AHMAD DANISH HAKIM B. AHMAD FARHAN
11064891 NICOLE YU TZE YAO
11065057 MYTHILI A/P VISWANATHAN
11065065 SCARLET WEE YU JIE
11068895 ADAM SYAHMI BIN MOHD YUSRI
11068898 AIMY AZZALEA BINTI MOHD HASNI
11068918 VINESA ANN
11068922 RAYMOND HWA YEE PANG
11068923 MOH LI YUAN
11068995 JOSHUA AYDEN LIM
11069023 MISHA MERISSA BINTI MUHAMMAD KHAIRI
11069449 JADEN LEONG WEN HAO
11069479 HEE XUAN KAI 

11069487 HUI YUE MIN
11069490 FELIX TEH JIK DEE
11070323 FALISHA BINTI YUSOF
11070433 MUHAMMAD ALIF BIN AMIZI
11070442 GERRARD GIRING ANAK RANDY
11071131 HARSHAN NAIDU A/L JAGATHASAN NAIDU
11071563 AISHWARRYA
11071569 CHUA GUANG YU
11071595 LEIVINAA A/P GNANA SEGARAN
11071643 RAPHAEL JOEL THOMSON
11071752 NURSYAZA NADHIRAH BINTI RAMLI
11071919 KUSHALINI A/P JASON RAO
11071920 SUZANNA A/P MOORTHY
11071927 BAYU IMAN RANIA BINTI AZRY
11071950 NURUL ANIS SYAFIQAH BT NORAZIZI SHAM
11071968 NUR ALIAH QISTINA BINTI RAZALI
11071970 SUNIL KRSNAA MAHESWARAN
11071976 ARIANA BINTI NOR AFANDY
11072292 ADAM ZIKRI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
11072304 WAN ABDULLAH FAHMY BIN MOHD KHULUKI
11072309 ASMA' BINTI MOHAMMAD SIROJUL AFKAR
11072323 ANIS THURAYYA KENALI BINTI AHMAD FUAAD
11072328 AYRA ALEESA BINTI NOR RAZMAN
11072332 AISYAH BINTI ROSFAIRWAN
11072358 AHMAD SHAHIR BIN HALIM
11072359 MUHAMMAD AIMAN BIN ROSLAN
11072370 NUR ARIESYAH BINTI ANUAR
11072476 NAUFAL THAQIF BIN AHMAD RAFEEK
11072920 NURUL AMNI BINTI HAIRI
11072946 GURISHADEV KAUR
11072951 RAMADEVI A/P SUBRAMANIAM
11073046 ADNER RYEE DALINSING
11073109 TASNEEM BATRISYIA BINTI FAHMI
11073115 LOO JIA JUN
11073123 TUNG ZHI WEN
11073128 TEO YI XUAN
11073133 ITSUKI NG YU JIE
11073249 MOHAMAD FARISH DANIAL BIN MOHD FAIZAL
11073251 MUHAMMAD UMAR RAYYAN BIN MOHD SHARUDDIN
11073310 KHADIJA ZAHRA BINTI MAZNAN
11073324 NUR IZZAH MARDHIAH BINTI ABD WAHAB
11074038 EVELYN CHIENG TZE YING
11074066 NICOLE SHEKINAH
11074108 PUTERI NUR IRDINA BALQIS BT MD ZUBIR
11074174 IRDINA DALILA BINTI YUSRI
11074184 NURZUMIRAH SIMATUPANG BINTI SAMSUL
11074185 MUHAMMAD AFIF IMRAN BIN MOHD ROMIZAM
11074299 NUR AINUL HASYIMAH BINTI ABD LASIM
11074356 FAISAL HASHIM BIN FILOUZ
11074445 ADRIANA ZAFIRAH BINTI ADISUHARMAN
11074446 MUHAMMAD MIFDHAL BIN NORULAZMI
11075355 NIK HANA DANISHA BINTI NIK AHMAD ISMADI
11075568 EMELDA LOW YUTIAN
11075920 EMILY KUOK YEE HAN
11075997 CLARISSA HII LU EN
11076029 GAN LIH YING
11076158 AHMAD NAFIS BIN AHMAD SALLEHEIN
11076159 MUHAMMAD DANISH BIN SYAHRUL NIZAM
11076297 AFIAH NUR AIN BT SYAHRIZAL
11076503 TAMMY LEE XIN JING
11076514 NUR AMIRA NATASHA BINTI AB RAHMAN
11076759 ANUSHKA ASHA NAIR
11076878 IRIS ADEENA BINTI MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS
11076906 CALEB POH
11076908 HO WEN LE
11076909 LIM JIA YU
11076911 CHONG IVAN
11077151 DARSHAN NANDAKUMAR
11077178 IMAN QISTINA BINTI MOHD FARISH
11077593 ALYCIA TAN RUI JUIN
11077833 FARAENA IMAN BINTI BADLISYAH
11077863 TAN YU MING
11078193 MITRASHINI A/P VIGNESHWARAN
11078254 EUNICE FHELO ANAK ATANG
11078371 NUR ALISYA HANA BINTI MOHAMAD AZALI
11078373 QIESYA AMANDA BINTI HASNAN
11078374 AININ SOFIYA BINTI ZUL ARHAM
11078385 QISYA MIRZA BINTI MUHAMMAD ROSDI
11078514 NUR IZZDIHAR SOFIYA BT ADZERI
11078730 NUR IFFAH NABILA BINTI NORHISHAM
11078837 CHRISTA SATHANA A/P PETER SATHIYANATHAN
11078926 AYYASH BIN MUS'AB
11079106 ADAM MUZAFFAR BIN MOHD SHARENLIZA
11079133 ZAHIN ISYRAF BIN ABDULQAHAR 

Hippo 4 Semi-Finalists

11057048 LEE XIN ERN
11057556 FARIDAH HANUM BINTI HUZAIRY
11057557 KARRTHIGA MOGANASUNDARAM
11057559 MAWAR MARINAH BINTI MOHAMED MAHATHIR
11057619 MUHAMAD DANISH BIN MUHAMAD JAMIZAN
11057621 RITHESH A/L RAVI
11057782 AIDAH FATINI BINTI MOHAMAD RIZAM
11057789 MUHAMMAD ZARIF SHAH B NAGYB SHAH
11057794 PUTERI RANIA APAU
11057890 NARISSA BINTI AZIZI
11057894 SHEIKH FAHIM IMRAN BIN SHEIKH AHMAD FAKRI
11057895 SOFEA ZAHRA BINTI AHMAD SHAHRIMAN
11057946 MARYAM SOFEA BINTI ZULKIFLEE
11057957 ALIYAH SAKINAH MOHD AZMAN
11057980 NYLA SAFIYYAH BINTI MOHAMMED AMIN
11057987 HANIS NAJLA MOKHTAR
11057990 AMANDA KHAN NAZIM KHAN
11058429 BAVATHARANI SIVARAMAN
11058430 SYARIFAH ALIE ZAHIRAH BINTI SYED ZAHIRUDDIN
11058468 SANJJHANA A/P MANIMARAN
11059115 MUHAMMAD HARITH ZULQARNAEN BIN HAMIDON
11059138 TANG ZER TONG
11059163 MAYA DEVI
11059184 SAMEEKTANAN A/P CHAM NAN
11059195 MUHAMMAD AMMAR BIN MOHD SLHIM
11059227 KELVIN NATHANS A/LOGANATHAN
11059230 RENEE HON YU EN
11059231 ROSHAN VAASUDEV MENON A/L MURALIDHARAN
11059263 JASVVIN A/L SELVAM
11059452 JOEL LOO KAIYI
11059503 RISHENY PILLAY A/P KANEGEKUMAR
11059504 NUR ALIA BINTI AHMAD DAMANHURI
11059509 WIDAD IMTIYAZI BINTI NAJMU SYAHIR
11059511 ADEEBA SHAFIQAH BINTI AHSANNAL
11059516 TEE YING YIN
11059668 TIVEYAA A/P UMAPARAM
11059669 INTHUJA A/P BALU
11059684 KHAIRIL AMEERUL BIN ABDUL RASHEED
11059688 TAM JUIN VERN
11059723 AARON JIMBAT ANAK REMINIO
11059743 CHAN GI NO
11059873 JOSHUA YEOH ZUO XUN
11059917 KHAIRUL QAMAR ZIDANE BIN OTHMAN
11059922 ABDUL RAHMAN KASHFI BIN KHAIRUL IKRAM
11059925 MUHAMMAD HARRAZ NAUFAL BIN RAHMAT
11059927 NOR AMIERUL HAFIZIE BIN NOR HASIM
11059928 NURALIA MAISARA BINTI SUKOR
11059930 WAN UMAR FAWWAZ BIN WAN MOHD SAIFUDIN
11059966 CHONG LE VERN
11059968 AMRIT KAUR SIDHU
11059973 LEE YEN YING
11059996 LIM JIA YI
11060001 NG CHI CHI
11060113 MUHAMMAD IZZUDDIN HAKIM BIN MOHAMMAD KAMIL
11060117 NUR ZAHRA FARZANA BINTI MOHD NADZRI
11060138 YASMEEN NADHIRAH BINTI HASLAN
11060185 AYSHA KASIMOVA BINTI ANVAR KASIMOV
11060241 FARIS RAZIN BIN AHMAD SAFI
11061710 NICHOLAS NG LI SONG
11062778 SARAH M GEORGE
11062784 MARYAM ZAHRA BINTI FAISAL
11062790 MANUSRII SUNDHAR
11062794 ALESHA ZAHRA BT AHMAD RASHDAN
11062795 ANIS ZAHIRAH BINTI MOHD ROZIAT
11062796 SITI KHADEEJA IMAN BINTI MOHD RADZUAN
11062823 HANA BATRISYIA BINTI FAIRUZ
11063043 ANASTASIA BELLE LEE SHIN
11063142 ALISHA CHOO XIAO HUI
11063143 CHEN JUN HAO
11063144 GOH JIAN MAYNE
11063145 TAN HONG ZHER
11063201 LAW SHAO AN
11063595 ARMAN ISKANDAR BIN ASRUL AKMAL
11063601 KARISHMA MAHINDRAN
11063606 TARANEESHWARHEEN A/L BALAGURU
11063612 ROXANNE SOON HUI NEE
11063630 COLIN KUHEN JEYARAJAH
11063723 FAQYHAH BINTI ANUAR
11064065 CHEE JUN WEI
11064072 GAN RAY JIM
11064081 AMMAR QAYYUM BIN SYAMSULQAMAR
11064138 IZZ ARDINIE NANCY BT MOHD ERWAN
11064336 LIAU ZIWEN
11064514 CAYLZA WONG PEI WEN
11064515 CHIN YAO HUI
11064565 NURUL AFIA ALEYNA BINTI IMRAN
11064575 AFHAM HAKIM BIN YUSLIANDY
11064730 AMBER JORJA ANDENG ANAK ANDIEE
11064732 SRI NATCHATRA A/P ANANDA
11064753 YAP JIEN HUI
11064897 NUR AMINAH HESSA BINTI MOHD ASHIK
11064901 HAARSHARAAJ A/L UMMAPATHY
11065116 NURDAMIA AMNANI BINTI SAIFUL FADHI
11068810 AYUNI SAFFIYA BINTI SHAHRIL NIZAM
11068839 FIFNE JOVIAN JHOVLIE
11068840 SANGAMITHRRA A/P JEYASEELAN
11069298 CHAAMAIN ENTHERAN
11069433 FIRZANA MIZA BTE M ASIM
11069434 MUHAMMAD DANIAL BIN MOHAMAD TARMIZI
11069446 AHMAD REDZA IEZLAN BIN AHMAD FAIDZAL
11069493 CHOY SHAU TIEN
11069499 RONALD PANG VEE JEN
11069502 KYLE FOONG CHEE MUN
11069505 FOO YU SHEN
11069506 TING CHENG YI
11069511 HEE WEN KAI
11069514 YONG ZI JING
11069516 TSIA KAYSHERN
11069520 LIM JIA JIAN
11069521 KONG WEI-SHEN
11069525 AU QI TAO
11069813 MUHAMMAD ISYRAF HANIF BIN MOHD ISA
11069816 JEEVANDEV SINGH
11069818 VALERINA LEE FENG YEE
11069826 GANESH MANI VANNAN
11069827 PRAVEETHRA HARSHINI DEVI A/P THANARAJ
11069832 URSHITA A/P KANTHAVELU
11069859 MUHAMAD SUFINO UKAIL BIN MOHD SUFINO HASHIM
11070204 JOVANI BIN JOHARI
11070382 ARMAN DARWISH SYAHMI BIN SUHAIMIN
11070405 NURSYAHIDAH SAREENA BINTI MASRI
11070435 SOON SUE QII
11070437 TAY YONG TING 

11070439 THIN CHEE HIM
11070440 SETH JIAM G-HANN
11070517 FONG XING RU
11071470 Faradina Leareen Strout
11071489 SHAFIE QHALIF BIN SHARIF
11071520 KISHEN A/L MUNESY
11071532 ROSHAN SELVARATNAM
11071534 CHAN LE ROU
11071544 DARREN KOO HONG YAP
11071545 AIMAN FAHEEM BIN KHAIRUL FAHMY
11071552 CHEN SHU VERN
11071561 DHEERAJ SARAVANAN
11071562 SHAKKTHY A/P SUBRAMANIAM
11071568 PRASHANT JUDE RAJ
11071578 KISHENDRAN A/L SUKUMAR
11071582 HABIYOHEN A/L TILAKANAN
11071586 NIRESH NAIR A/L PARAMASWERAN NAIR
11071601 REUBEN TAN TZE REN
11071603 RUDRASHAAN RAYLEN
11071663 RAIN KHOR ZHAO HAO
11071774 KHADIJA MAISARAH BINTI ZAIZUL AZIZI,
11071869 IZZ LIYANA TASNIM BT MOHD. ROSLI
11071900 NUR EFFA BINTI NORMAN EZANEP
11071957 ZARA PUTRI NATASHA BINTI SHAHARIN
11071961 WAN SHAHRIN HARREZ BIN WAN SHAHAZA
11071962 NIK NUR ALIA BINTI NIK ROS AZHAN
11072064 SITI NAYLA ISHAM
11072157 AHMAD NIFAIL BIN MOHAMAD FAIRUZ
11072160 LIAW CHONG YE
11072174 AIMAN FARHAN BIN ABDUL HAFIZ
11072176 ADAM MUQRIS BIN HARUN
11072177 MUHAMMAD AKHTAR BIN MOHD SABRI
11072178 AMIRUL IZZUDDIN BIN AHMAD FADZIL
11072179 PUTERA MUHAMMAD HARIZ BIN MOHD ZAIN AZRAIE
11072199 NUR ALEEYA KHALISYA BINTI MOHD KHAIRI
11072201 NUR ATIQAH BINTI MOHD RAHMAT
11072206 ZARITH SOFEA BT SHAIFUL ZAMRI
11072210 IZZ RAYYAN BIN FIRDAOUS
11072239 HANI BATRISYIA BINTI HAMIZAILI
11072256 ADAM HARITH BIN KHAIRUL HAKIMI
11072265 WAN AISYA NABILA BINTI WAN IKBAL ZAINAL RASHID
11072334 AZRA ARISSA BINTI UMAR
11072335 QURRATUL AIN BINTI RAZMAN
11072337 TENGKU SARAH AISYAH BINTI TENGKU ASMADI
11072338 NUR ZULAIKHA BINTI AZHARUDIN
11072339 SHEZA FARASOFEA BINTI ABDUL SYAHID
11072362 LIM CHEE YONG
11072407 YEOH JI WEI
11072410 TEOH ZHI HE
11072413 CATHERINE OOI JIA XIN
11072422 BRIAN OON KANG XUAN
11072475 VESYAL ARULSYANKAR A/L SHASHI KUMAR
11072481 ALIA QISTINA BINTI SHARUDDIN
11072906 AYRA ALISHA BINTI MOHD AFFANDI
11072907 PUTRI NUR NADYNE BINTI MOHAMAD FAIRUZ
11072908 AERIKA ELAIZA BINTI AZARUDDIN
11072949 ADIB FAIZ BIN KHAIRUL FAIZI
11073002 SUFWAN AMIN BIN REZAL
11073010 KHOO XIN YI
11073037 CHAN LING-WEI
11073039 ARJUN JAYA VEJAYAN
11073073 MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD NURIMAN
11073076 CHE WAN DAMIA KHADIJAH BINTI CHE WAN SAUFI
11073077 NADJWA BINTI NIZAR
11073082 WIAAMUL ADNIN BINTI EDZWADY SHAM
11073085 ALYA KHADEEJA BINTI MOHD ASMADI PATANE
11073087 MUHAMMAD AFIQ NAIM BIN MOHD NORAZIZI
11073314 MUHAMMAD AZAM MUQRIZ BIN IBRAHIM
11073330 WAN ANIQ HAZIQ BIN WAN JOHNEIDY
11074114 CHOY YI XUEN
11074118 CHOONG QIAN YOU
11074265 MUHAMMAD ALIFF HAIQAL BIN ZULKIFLI
11074271 MUHAMMAD NAUFAL HAZIQ BIN MUHAMMAD NAWAWI
11074391 AIN FAUZANA BINTI AHMAD FAUZAN
11074407 SHAYNE MICHAELANGELO PETER
11074449 SARAH HUMAIRA BINTI SHAHRIR ZAID
11074514 AISYAH MUNIRA BINTI MOHD HAJAL
11075351 CHE SARAH BINTI MUNIR ANA'AM
11075372 ARISYA INSYIRAAH BINTI ABD WAHAB
11075381 SOFEA ZYRA BINTI BEN IRWAN SAMUEL
11075382 AYRA SAFIA BINTI MOHAMAD SUFFIAN
11075489 ZURI KYRIN BINTI ZAIN AZRAI
11075564 LAU CHUN WEI
11075565 LAU CHUN HOONG
11075570 ALEXANDER LEONARDO WONG SHENG WANG
11075919 TEOH OOI PIN LIANG
11076011 DAKSSHI NATH PILLAY A/L VENKATESWARAN
11076055 DASHARRETH SURESH
11076146 SHREYA ASHNA
11076166 MUHAMMAD AIMAN BIN MOHD AZMI
11076176 AZIM HARIS BIN AZHAR
11076181 ADIB SHAKEEL BIN MOHD NASRUL
11076183 HAZIQ NAUFAL BIN ZAINAL
11076185 MUHAMMAD DHIYA ISKANDAR BIN MUHAMMAD AFFANDI
11076302 SARAH ZAHIRAH BINTI AHMAD ZAKRI
11076441 AHMAD NURIMAN BIN FAKHRUZZAMAN
11076442 WAN AHMAD THAQIF BIN WAN HAMDAN
11076509 ADAM YOONG HSIEN HAN
11076554 BOEY QI QING
11076559 MAWAR JAZMINA ATIYAH BINTI M. JEFFRIDIN
11076756 ADRIHANNA QAISARA BT AMRANSHAH
11076840 SARAH GOH JIA WEN
11076854 FARRA QAMARINA BINTI NOR AZMAN
11076918 LAU QI HUNG
11076919 RYAN TEOH KENG JONG
11076922 LEE YI XUAN
11076925 HAZEL TEOH MING HUEY
11076934 KONG ZHI TAO
11077601 YAP HONG YI
11077730 NUR DAMIA INSYIRAH BINTI YUSMAZANI
11077757 NUR ALISSA MAISARAH BINTI MD FAZENI
11077763 AIZA SAFINA BINTI MOHD SHAKRAN
11077798 FAREEHA IMAN BINTI BADLISYAH
11078064 CHONG MING JUN
11078234 RAJA NUR FARIDA ARAFA BINTI RAJA MUZAFAR SHAH
11078344 NUR INSYIRAH BINTI MOHD JAFRI
11078351 MUHAMMAD HAIQAL BIN MOHD DINO KHAIRRI
11078352 AHMAD HAKIM AKMAL BIN AZHARUDIN
11078508 AYSHA MAISARA BT MOHAMED ARIFF
11078851 JEREMIAH GREEN A/L ROBERT GREEN
11078919 HANI MASTURA BINTI AHMAD SYAKIR
11078920 SYARIFAH NUR IMAN ALATTAS BINTI SYED MOKHSEIN
11079122 NUR TASNIM BINTI BAHARE
11079131 WANI ZAHRA BINTI ZUL-KHAIRI 

Hippo 5 Semi-Finalists

11057654 TAN SU CHIN
11059143 ANG JUN CI
11059293 SHARANYA KABILAN
11063093 TENGKU AALIYA QISTINA BINTI TENGKU AFRIZAL
11063147 ANGELINA BERNADETTE WONG XINYI
11063506 ADELLE MAE LIM
11069865 PHOEBE ONG XUAN HUI 

11069867 AMISHA WONG RAJOO
11069868 NICHOLAS CHAN JIUN
11070347 AMIRA AISHA BINTI AINUDDIN WAHID
11072390 VICKY TAN WEI QI
11072399 MUHAMMAD ALIF BIN MOHAMED ZARAAI
11073008 LIM JIA WOEI

Hippo S10 Semi-Finalists

11057813 JOLENE HONG EN
11057849 ANGELINE CHONG
11057916 ZAYYAN SUFI BIN ZAINAL ABIDIN
11058822 NICOLE CHRISTINE NOELLE XAVIER
11058843 MAIA AZMI
11059088 SREE SHARRANYAH KUMARAN
11059300 ISABELLE TEOH YA WEN
11059308 ETHAN BONG MING HAN
11059311 JONATHAN CHOW JING HENG
11059324 CHERYLLEA WONG SUET LEA
11059336 AINI NURFARIHAH YUSOF
11059337 ETHAN LEE JU TERN
11059338 MAYA ARISYA SOFEA BINTI ZAKI ASYRAF
11059571 ERICA TEH MIN LEE
11059932 ASMA TATI
11060170 NADRAH BINTI NAVEED
11060285 JAYBRIEL CHENG YU ZHE
11062901 RAIHAAN BIN SAAMEE
11062905 SHARIFAH DINA BINTI SYED MOHAMMAD HAFIZ
11063108 HO JANSON
11063114 LEE WEI NING
11063115 LEE YEN HWA
11063173 ISABEL TAN RUI QI
11063193 NUR AREESYA QISTINA BINTI ADLEE
11063676 RACHEL WU JIA EN
11063679 AW YANG YUN XI
11063682 LIM HONG JER
11063684 HUYNH LAM
11063693 JUSTIN ANG ZHE XIN 

11063697 SARA HAZRA
11063700 TAN YANN ZI EMMA
11063718 SHREYA SU-REE SREESANTHAN
11064086 AVERY WONG CHERN YANG
11064473 MALIK JADEN KELAWING-ISMAIL
11064474 ZAHRA SALEEM
11064477 MOHAMMAD EBAD UDDIN
11064810 ATHEETHAN A/L SELVAKUMAR
11064904 LUCAS HII WEI WEN
11065008 JOSHUA LEONG JOE WAH
11068857 IZA AZZALEA BT MAHRODJARIO
11069815 KUHASEENI MAHADEVAN
11069944 RAIF MOHD HARRIZ
11069974 MUHAMMAD ARYAN IMAN BIN ROMY
11070266 AERYN YUSRA ADLIN
11071139 MIKAYLA HANA MUHAMAD IZHAM
11071612 CHLOE ADUWA IDEHEN
11071923 MUHAMMAD RAFFI AIMAN BIN MOHD RASHDAN
11072970 MAI KER YU
11073161 LAHRANYA ANANTH KUMAR
11073167 IRIS XI MIN FOO
11073178 SHREE KUMAR
11074054 SARA BINTI MOHAMED LATHEEF
11074062 VANESSA CHEW ZHI LIN
11075917 DARSNIKA MATHANASEELAN
11076058 RHESHVANI A/P VASANTHAN
11076223 CHAN GUAN YOU
11077631 MARIAH ILIYAS
11078762 LUCAS TOH 

Hippo S15 Semi-Finalists

11057810 TAN JIE SHUEN
11059237 RIFQA HANNAH BINTI ZAIHAS AMRIZAD
11059294 CAITLYN NG MIN HUEY
11059479 JUSTIN CHOW JING YEN
11059481 YVETTE LAU XIN YIN
11060172 MUQARRABIN ALI KHAN
11060222 LAVINIA CLARISSA ASCOTIA
11062865 KHOO KAY YIN
11062950 YAP BRITNEY
11062951 CHLOE YAP
11063006 ILHAM FARHANAH BINTI GHAZALI YUSRI
11063117 LEOW ZHI TONG
11063167 HEATHER LEE PADASIAN
11063645 SOON CARLSON
11063674 JOVINESH A/L SUGUMARAN
11063683 LIM YONG JER
11064238 SAAD BIN SYADUL 

11064448 ALISHA SARAH HIZAM SHAH
11064906 JOSHUA YAP YI-CHENG
11070058 MARCUS WONG
11070253 NITYASREE DHANASILAN RAJ
11070425 MARISSA BINTI HALIM
11070451 KEE YONG XUAN
11073170 JIA EN CHONG
11073172 JENEVIE KAUR JOSEN WATHAN
11073174 NASHWAN ZAMAN MUHAMMAD MONIRUZZAMAN
11073181 RONAN SHEN YUAN OOI
11073182 JIA EN NGA
11073183 YU EN NGA
11073186 JOEL JIA JIAN YEE
11075918 AVERY TAN YEEXUEN
11076062 JAYDEN YEO DING YU
11076216 ETHAN RYAN PO CHOON WYE
11078777 RAAGINEE RIYA SEDHUBATHY
11078779 KARTEEK SEDHUBATHY 

Hippo S19 Semi-Finalists

11059298 SAMANTHA CHAN TENG WEI
11063044 NICOLE LEE WAH YIN
11063124 ELIZABETH CHUA XIN EN
11063685 CELISTE LIM YAN MEI
11063709 LORRAINE LIU JING XIN
11064084 MIKAEL ARIEF BIN MOHD RADZIAN
11064908 LI LING BROWN
11064909 MEAGAN THAM ZI QIN
11069918 KHARENA A/P KUNARAJA 

11070311 AVERY KUAN ZHE YUNN
11070455 RHEMA MARY VARGHESE
11072952 EDWARD LIONG WAI MING
11073177 ERNEST JULIUS YEONG
11073188 FENG LIANG LOO
11076104 NUR ALLYA BINTI MUHAMMAD IQBAL
11076218 RYAN YAP JIA CHEN
11077578 SAMUEL PHUN WEI XEN
11078786 ANDREW DRIEBERG 

Hippo Certificate 2023

For Preliminary Round & Semi-Final Round Only


✧ Download your certificate before 31 August 2023 and keep it safely. No downloads will be available after the deadline. An admin fee will be charged for requests to create the certificate again.

✧ Your certificate will follow your HIPPO Student ID (1XXXXXXX) by folder and subfolder. Use laptop/computer to download. Each folder contains subfolders, and about 50 certificates in each subfolder. Certificates are named by Student ID.

Have a question? Drop us a message.