EURASIAN SPELLING BEE 2023

Caya Academy: Your English Language Partner

ESB World Final Results 2023

Congratulations to all Winners & Finalists!

Champion

Aiden Chai Ming Le | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Aiden Chai Ming Le
Champion

Bee 2
SJK(C) Kuen Cheng 2 

Sumayyah Binti Shahir | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Sumayyah Binti Shahir
Champion

Bee 2
SK Desa Pinggiran Putra 

Woo Gin Lynn | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Woo Gin Lynn
Champion

Bee 3
SJK(C) Kuen Cheng 2 

Zoe Khang Hui Xin | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Zoe Khang Hui Xin
Champion

Bee 3
SK Taman Megah 

Karishma Mahindran | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Karishma Mahindran
Champion

Bee 5
SMK Puteri, Seremban 

Ayuni Saffiya Binti Shahril Nizam | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Ayuni Saffiya Binti Shahril Nizam
Champion

Bee 6
Asia Pacific Smart School 

1st Runner Up

Isabelle Lim Xinn Haen | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Isabelle Lim Xinn Haen
1st Runner Up

Bee 3
Tenby Schools Ipoh

Loh How Heng | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Loh How Heng
1st Runner Up

Bee 3
SJK(C) Chong Cheng 

Mishalene | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Mishalene
1st Runner Up

Bee 3
Sk Seri Bintang Selatan 

Farouq Bin Khalid A.H. Alazawi
1st Runner Up

Bee 4
SMK Sultan Salahuddin Abdul Aziz Shah 

Tang Zer Vee | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Tang Zer Vee
1st Runner Up

Bee 4
SMJK Chung Ling, Butterworth 

Elizabeth Chua Xin En | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Elizabeth Chua Xin En
1st Runner Up

Bee 5
HLCE Hope Resource Centre 

Zara Corlissa Adelina | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Zara Corlissa Adelina
1st Runner Up

Bee 6
Sayfol International School 

2nd Runner Up

Thum Jing Xuan | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Thum Jing Xuan
2nd Runner Up

Bee 1
SJK(C) Perempuan China 

Bella Irisa Binti Zulkifli | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Bella Irisa Binti Zulkifli
2nd Runner Up

Bee 2
Sri KDU Primary School 

Chee Jun Shane | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Chee Jun Shane
2nd Runner Up

Bee 2
SJK(C) Keat Hwa S 

Khoo Zi Huey | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Khoo Zi Huey
2nd Runner Up

Bee 2
SJK(C) Union 

Allysha Zulaykha Binti Mohamed Khamir | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Allysha Zulaykha Binti Mohamed Khamir
2nd Runner Up

Bee 3
Asia Pacific Smart School 

Liu Huan Yuan | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Liu Huan Yuan
2nd Runner Up

Bee 3
SJK(C) Chung Hua, Miri 

Vengadaysh Nitiabalan | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Vengadaysh Nitiabalan
2nd Runner Up

Bee 3
SK Stowell 

Darshan Nandakumar | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Darshan Nandakumar
2nd Runner Up

Bee 4
High School Bukit Mertajam 

Gan Lih Ying | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Gan Lih Ying
2nd Runner Up

Bee 4
 

Ishanaaz Diyyaa | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Ishanaaz Diyyaa
2nd Runner Up

Bee 4
SMK Seksyen 4, Bandar Kinrara 

Harrissan Karthigeyan | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Harrissan Karthigeyan
2nd Runner Up

Bee 5
SMK Dato' Zulkifli Muhammad 

Yuvan Raj A/L Thayanantha | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Yuvan Raj A/L Thayanantha
2nd Runner Up

Bee 5
SMK Sultan Badlishah 

Randy Ngui Yee Shwen | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Randy Ngui Yee Shwen
2nd Runner Up

Bee 6
SMK St. Joseph, Miri 

Merit

Sashvikaa Kanniappan | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Sashvikaa Kanniappan
Merit

Bee 1
SK (P) Sultan Ibrahim 

Sharvetthana Ramalingam | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Sharvetthana Ramalingam
Merit

Bee 2
SJK(T) Karak 

Teoh Ru Chuan Kimmy | Eurasian Spelling Bee
Teoh Ru Chuan Kimmy
Merit

Bee 2
SJK(C) Perempuan China 

Ahmad Aiden Raffiq Bin Amir Izwan
Merit

Bee 3
Kolej Genius@Pintar Negara

Ethan Chua Jun Quan | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Ethan Chua Jun Quan
Merit

Bee 3
St. Joseph's Family Of School 

Ignatius Chai Yu Shen | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Ignatius Chai Yu Shen
Merit

Bee 3
Sjk(C) Chung Hua Batu 4.5

Isabel Lim Yu Tong | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Isabel Lim Yu Tong
Merit

Bee 3
Sekolah Rendah Seri Presbyterian 

Joel Enoch Ch'Ng | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Joel Enoch Ch'Ng
Merit

Bee 3
SJK(C) Keat Hwa S 

Koh Yu Ern | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Koh Yu Ern
Merit

Bee 3
SJK(C) Foon Yew 2 

Muhammad Haidar Syahmi Bin Mohd Hafez | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Muhammad Haidar Syahmi Bin Mohd Hafez
Merit

Bee 3
SK Putrajaya Presint 11(2)

Mya Ezzahra Amani Binti Helmi Idzuan | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Mya Ezzahra Amani Binti Helmi Idzuan
Merit

Bee 3
SK Agama (Mis) Miri 

Ng Shu Heng
Merit

Bee 3
Wesley Methodist School Penang

Tan Jie Xi | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2022
Tan Jie Xi
Merit

Bee 3
SJK(C) Kwang Hwa, Sungai Nibong 

Tharun Adithya Diwakaran | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Tharun Adithya Diwakaran
Merit

Bee 3
SJK(T) Castlefield 

Airis Binti Mohd Helmi | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Airis Binti Mohd Helmi
Merit

Bee 4
Sekolah Tun Fatimah 

Chin Zheng Ze | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Chin Zheng Ze
Merit

Bee 4
Chung Ling Private High School 

Danesh A/L Thanasegar | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Danesh A/L Thanasegar
Merit

Bee 4
SMK St. Micheal 

Sopheeah Khyrah Binti Muhammad Mustaqeem
Merit

Bee 4
SMK Agama Kota Kinabalu 

Wong Chen Ning
Merit

Bee 4
SMJK Keat Hwa 

Faisal Hashim Bin Filouz | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Faisal Hashim Bin Filouz
Merit

Bee 5
Sekolah Tinggi Segamat 

Shreya Aathira | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Shreya Aathira
Merit

Bee 6
SMK Tinggi Kajang 

Yasmeen Nadhirah Binti Haslan | Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023
Yasmeen Nadhirah Binti Haslan
Merit

Bee 6
SMK (P) Methodist, Kuantan 

Finalists

BEE 1
BRAYDEN YAP CHEN XI | SJK(C) FOON YEW 2
ADAM BIN MOHD RIDZWAN | SK SERI SELANGOR
TAARANH NITIABALAN | SK STOWELL
PUVANIITHA DEVI A/P PUKALENTRAN | SJK(T) LADANG RINCHING

BEE 2
KOH WEI CHENG | SJK(C) FOON YEW 2
DIONG ZI QI | SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA
SOPHIE NG KA WAI | SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA
AARYA YOGARAJAN | SK BUKIT DAMANSARA
RIEYA DHIVAGER | SK BUKIT DAMANSARA
YOSHANAA RAHJ | SJK(T) KAMPONG PANDAN
ALEXANDER CHOW YONG HAAN | SJK(C) HAN CHIANG
LIM WU EUN | SJK(C) FOON YEW 1
MUNYSURAN A/L GOVINDAN | SJK(T) LADANG RINCHING
AUNI HAFIYA BINTI MUHAMMAD MUHAIMI | SRI AZ ZAHRAWI PUNCAK ALAM
CHAN KA MING | SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, MIRI

BEE 3
LIEN WEE YEE | SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2
OLIVER LEE HAO YANG | SJK(C) KWANG HWA, SUNGAI NIBONG
SAE NGOW YUN JIN | SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA
JEREMY MICHAEL A/L NELSON GREGORY | SJK(C) SHIH CHUNG CAWANGAN
JAVIER TEH RUI HER | SJK(C) TSHING NIAN
ARVESHA VIKNESWARAN | SJK(T) KAJANG
KAVIN ANANDARAJ | SJK(T) KAJANG
MANUSHRI A/P SEKARAN | SJK(T) KAJANG
THULASI A/P GOPI | SJK(T) KAJANG
JIVITHASELVI A/P N MATHY YALAGAN | SJK(T) SIMPANG LIMA
SURIYALAGAN A/L N MATHY YALAGAN | SJK(T) SIMPANG LIMA
YEESHANA KEERTHINI NATHAN | SJK(T) SIMPANG LIMA
RAYHAN AAFIYA BIN NASRUL HAFIZ | SK IBRAHIM
MUHAMMAD HAIDAR SYAHMI BIN MOHD HAFEZ | SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11 (2)
AYMAN HUSSAIN BIN NAVED KASHIF | SK ST. JOHN
DAYANG RANIA ZARA BINTI ABANG ZAINAL ABIDIN | SRI KDU PRIMARY SCHOOL
NG MING YU | SJK(C) HWA MIN, LUNAS
ROUVVIN SELVAM | SK TUNKU ABDUL MALIK
HANNAH TAN QING WERN | SRI SEMPURNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SHADRINA NUR INARAH BINTI SHAHILMAN | SK CONVENT FATHER BARRE
VAISNAVIPRIYA A/P UTHAYAN | SK AIR MERAH
ADRIAN BIN AMIRUL | SK DARULAMAN HEIGHTS
EESHNA THANGGARAAJ | SJK(T) LADANG RINCHING
MUHAMMAD DANISH RAYYAN MIKHAIL BIN AZLAN | AIU INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
NOOR ZARA SAFIYYAH BINTI ZAIREEN | KOLEJ GENIUS@Pintar NEGARA, UKM
LEE XIN YAN | SJK(C) KEONG HOE
CHEOK KA QIAN | SJK(C) KUO MIN, SEREMBAN
YEO HAN NING | SJK(C) NAAM KHEUNG
ERRYNNA NUR BINTI SAKIB | SK CYBERJAYA
SABRAN SYAZWAN BIN NASIR | SK KAMPUNG SEBERANG
ISABELLE JOELLA THOMSON | SK TAMAN KEPONG
HARIS ASYRAF BIN MOHD RAMZIEMRAN | SK TAMAN MELAWATI 2
RATU FREYDA RANEYA BINTI MOHD RIZAL | SK USJ 20
ARYAN MITHRAN THAMBURAJA | TAYLOR'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, PUCHONG
AIMAN HAKIM BIN ASRUZI | SK BANDAR SUNGAI BUAYA

BEE 4
MANEESHA AKSHYNIE A/P SELVAM | SMK SULTAN BADLISHAH
NEHAA BARATHI A/P KABILAN | SRI KDU SECONDARY SCHOOL
VERONIQUE NG YERN LYNN | SRI KDU PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIONG ZI YING | SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA
LIM YU JING | SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA
NITYASREE DHANASILAN RAJ | SMK (P) SRI AMAN
DIVIYA LAKSHMI A/P HARIKRISHNAN | SMK IBRAHIM
MUHAMMAD ADAM FIRDAUS BIN NORMAN FIRDAUS | SMK IBRAHIM
CAELEY CHANG CHENG MAN | HAN CHIANG INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL
NG YEN TONG | SMJK JIT SIN
CHEONG KAR HIN | SMK SULTAN ISMAIL
EZRAMADHANNI IQRAM BIN CHE AHMAD ZAHARI | SMK MOHD KHALID
SANJEEVRAJ PILLAI A/L DANARAJ PILLAI | SMK BANDAR RINCHING
AARTI ARUNDHATI SURESH KUMAR | SMK SEKSYEN 9, SHAH ALAM
DEVAASHINI A/P SHAGER | SMK INFANT JESUS CONVENT
NUR ARIANA SYAFFA BINTI NORAZEMAN | SMK LUTONG, MIRI
GURSHABAD SINGH | BEACONHOUSE NEWLANDS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
HO JANSON | CEMPAKA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DAMANSARA HEIGHTS
GURSAAJANPREET SINGH A/L HARDIP SINGH | GOSPEL ASSEMBLY OF GOD
LUCAS LAU ZHI XUAN | SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISAAC WONG YONG TZER | SMJK SEG HWA
THARSHAHNEE A/P PARTIBAN | SMK (P) JALAN IPOH
LOW HEI MUN | SMK BANDAR SRI DAMANSARA 1
YONG YUEN YA | SMK ST. PATRICK
CHEN YIN FAY |
MUHAMMAD BIN HISHAMMUDDIN | SMK SEKSYEN 7, SHAH ALAM
NOOR DZARA BINTI DZUL HISHAM | KOLEJ GENIUS@Pintar NEGARA, UKM 

BEE 5
SOFEA ZYRA BINTI BEN IRWAN SAMUEL | KOLEJ YAYASAN SAAD MELAKA
JASVVIN A/L SELVAM | SMK SULTAN BADLISHAH
SANIYYAH BINTI SHAH JAHAN | SMK SERI BINTANG UTARA
GIVEN TIONG JINN TECK | RIAM ROAD SECONDARY SCHOOL
RYAN HU TAI KIET | RIAM ROAD SECONDARY SCHOOL
TEE YIH KHYE | SMJK CHUNG LING, BUTTERWORTH
WONG SHIN YEE | SMK ST. ANTHONY
AMIEZZAH BINTI ABDUL GHAFUR | SM SAINS REMBAU
RAPHAEL JOEL THOMSON | SMK KEPONG BARU
SUFIELYA NAFILA BINTI SYAMREEN-AZAM | SMK DAMANSARA UTAMA
LEE SHAYNE | SMK (L) METHODIST, KUALA LUMPUR
THIVYASHREE A/P THIVAAGAR | SMK CONVENT JALAN PEEL
SWEETHA A/P SRIRAJ | SMK SIERRAMAS
ERICA LOW YU-SHUEN | SMK INFANT JESUS CONVENT
LEA FELINA BINTI ERWAN | SMK BANDAR BARU SALAK TINGGI 

BEE 6
PRAHLAD SHASTHRI | SMK TINGGI KLANG
DEEPIKKHA A/P VIJEY | KOLEJ YAYASAN SAAD MELAKA
MARYAM ZAHRA BINTI FAISAL | KOLEJ YAYASAN SAAD MELAKA
CHAN DI EN | SMJK KATHOLIK
TEE WEI QI | SMK BUKIT MEWAH
RUHAN SRI RAMA | KOLEJ MATRIKULASI PERLIS
NUR ARYYANA BINTI ABDUL SHUKUR | MRSM TUN ABDUL RAZAK
NUR ARYYA BINTI ABDUL SHUKUR | MRSM TUN ABDUL RAZAK 

Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023 Malaysia Team

Eurasian Spelling Bee 2023 World Finals in Penang, Malaysia.

ESB Preliminary Results 2023

Congratulations to all Semi-Finalists!

ESB 2023 Semi-Finalists

✧ The following participants have qualified for the ESB 2022 Semi-Final Round.
✧ Semi-Finalists are listed in ascending order based on their Student IDs, not their scores.

Quick Link to Results

Bee 1 Semi-Finalists

17136 BRAYDEN YAP CHEN XI
17137 CELESTE LEIA SO JING RU
17222 TAN JO EN
17234 NG KAI HSIN
17247 TITUS SOON YI KAI
17301 LIAM WONG CHI KIN
17306 MUHAMMAD MARSHALL BIN MOHD MARZUKHI
17344 LOO KAI YAN
17402 OOI JEN KYLE
17432 BRYSON FOO MING SHENG
17495 THUM JING XUAN
17517 KHOO ZHI QIAN
17525 OOI YUSERN
17536 JADE YIP MAN FAITH
17562 TAN TZE KAI
17571 ELEANOR LIM ANN TZI
17590 ONG SZE YUN
17644 ZOE TAN XUAN YU
17675 SESHVEEN JAYARAJA
17791 LEA THERESE MAUNG TEOH
17840 CHRISTELLA JAHNAVI CHRISTOPHER
17846 DEEVASHINIE A/P JAYA KUMAR
17869 RUDRAPRIYA ARVIN
17875 SULAKSHA ARUNAN
17972 RESHINIE A/P TILAI AMBALAM
17997 AKSHARA HAREKRISHNA
18031 SHARVESH CHANDRAN
18033 SHARVINESH CHANDRAN
18034 SHOBHANN A/L SUBAASH
18046 AARESHA DANYA BINTI MOHD AZLAN
18050 AISY QAYZAARA BINTI SUKIMAN
18096 ANNA FAREEHA BINTI IMRAN EDZEREIQ
18106 SAFIYYAH WAFA BINTI SHAHRIDAN AIZAD
18108 TANUSHREYAA A/P RAGENE
18192 FIONA KEERTHI PRAGASAM
18440 ADAM BIN MOHD RIDZWAN
18699 MAYA ELISA BINTI ZULKIFLI
18725 ANAS BIN SAIFUL AZMI
18728 KHAYLA KHALEESA BINTI AZMI
18751 CHRISTINE CHEW ZI QING
18757 CHONG YU THONG
18796 KAYALINI A/P DEVAN
18888 MITRAA A/P PRATAP
18920 CHENILAVAN A/L POVANESWARAN
18923 JAGDEV AANANTH A/L JEEVANEND
18980 NOOR HAFIYYAH BINTI SHEIKH FAIZ
18984 TAARANH NITIABALAN
19040 DESHNAA KAVYAASHINI
19081 LEESYARRA A/P KEJENTHIRAN
19093 YAP SHIN
19307 NUR SYIFA ZAINUL ARIFFIN 
19844 SASHVIKAA KANNIAPPAN

19866 TUNKU SHARIFAH KHADIJA BINTI TUNKU SYED RAZMAN
19902 FARRELL SCOTT PILOS FLORENTINUS
19994 AYA ZASYA BINTI EZAKRY
19998 HAMRAA LUTHFEEYA BINTI ISKANDAR
20031 NUR IFFAH BINTI HAZA HAFEEZ
20049 UMAR BIN AMINUDDIN
20765 PRAVEN A/L ANNAMALAI
20826 TANOUSH KANNAN
20831 UMAIYAL A/P BALAMURUGAN
20849 EUNICE AZARIELLE ROY A/P TIYAGARAJAN
20854 KESSHMEETHA PRAKASH RAO
21713 TEJKARAN A/L KI WEE WAH
22089 MUHAMMAD AFDAL HAQ BIN MUHAMMAD ZIKRI
22560 PUVANIITHA DEVI A/P PUKALENTRAN
22569 RAMYAA A/P GANDHIRAS
22572 NAVASRI A/P KOGULABALAN
22602 SAASVIKAH A/P VADIVELAN
22604 SHERRBINESYH A/L NAGARAJAN
22703 AIDY AZRAF RYOUSUKE B MOHD JAMIL FIRDAUS
22735 MUHAMMAD HARIS RIZQI BIN RODY
22746 KAVINESH A/L VIJAI ANANTH
22812 ZARA IRDINA BINTI MOHD AMIR AZRI
23016 AR TAJCHAN A/L RAJAN
23040 NEHA MITHRA A/P PRABU
23044 PEVISSHA A/P KHAMA RAJ
23071 YANUSSHA A/P SURESH
23386 TITUS GABRIEL LIM
23398 ISABELLE TEOH JING RUI
23477 JOSHUA EMMANUEL JOHN
23528 DIYAASRI A/P PUVANENTHIRA KUMAR
23537 JEEVIKKA JEYAN
23541 RIYA RAVINTHARAN
23544 HARI VRITIKKRAAJ A/L HARIHARAN
23577 EAASWARATHEVAN A/L THINAKARAN
23583 AMIRTHAA MATIWANNAN
23627 DHIA QAIRINA ILLIYEEN BINTI IBRAHIM TAHIR
23752 DHANYAA SHRIEE A/P KRISHNA RAO
23773 SESHANAA RAU A/P SATHIASEELAN
23790 AQIL CHIN BIN MUHAMMAD AMSYAR CHIN
24037 SHAHID BIN ZAID
24151 PAHVERN PUTRA ARUL KUMARAN
24407 LILY BINTI MOHD ASHRAFF
24409 HOO XUAN THONG
24415 SHANNON CHAI LEE
24629 AISYAH HUMAIRAH BINTI MUHAMAD FAHMI
24719 SHRIEYAA NARAHYANEE SIVABALAN
24959 DANIEL HAZIQ BIN AZRUL AMINURASYID
24978 KESSHHAV A/L VINOD
25024 IRFAN DANIAL BIN ZULFAA'TA
25188 GANDHAREIN DEVAR KOMAGAN
25191 ARRNESH VARMAN A/L RAMAKRISHANAMURTHY

Bee 2 Semi-Finalists

17040 ARIELLE LEE ZENG SEE
17166 KOH WEI CHENG
17663 LAXSHANA ARUL PRAGASH
17839 ASHVIKAH NAIR A/P THAMOTHAR
17847 DESHWARAN A/L VASUTHEVAN
17868 RESHMA A/P RAMESH
17966 JANANI A/P SASIDARAN
18305 MUHAMMAD ALIF NAIM BIN MOHD HAFEZ
18842 CHERYL CHEW YEAN SHEEN
18869 TAN EUGENE
19845 SHANVEEKA KANNIAPPAN
19908 TONG JEN WEY
19954 SHARVETTHANA RAMALINGAM
20115 MUHAMMAD NADHMI AQIFF BIN MOHAMAD ANAS
20440 RAINA ARISSA BINTI REZAINI
21240 AFIF ZAYD BIN AIMAN ASYRAF
21248 AQILAH SYALIA BINTI ALFARUZ
21253 KHADEEJA AUFA BINTI KHAIRUL ANWAR
21282 SAIF AD DEEN BIN MOHAMED AFIQ MUIZZ
21809 KEVIN LING YUE MIN
22215 GINA THAM JIN JIN
22545 MUKHUNDH A/L TIRU MOHAN
22597 DANIESYA A/P DAVID
23760 ARISSA IRDINA BINTI MOHD RAMZIEMRAN
24093 YOW XIN YU AUDREY
24145 JEYASIRI RUDRATEVI A/P NATHAN
24926 KISHEN MAGENDRAN
24932 QHAIRA DAMIA BINTI MOHD FAIZAL
25165 SIDDART A/L N. SARAVANAN
17231 KYRENE TSENG KYE LING
17280 AIDEN CHAI MING LE
17283 ASHTON CHAI MING XUAN
17328 AVA FOO XIN YU
17343 LOO EM BER
17439 HAILEY TAN WEN XUAN
17467 THU YING ZHOU
17478 DIONG ZI QI
17532 YEAP HWAN
17652 DEEVESHRAJ GOPINATH
17828 DUSHANTHAN SUNTHARESAN
17879 THEVEENA JEGATHESAN
17963 DARSHINI ELANGGOVAN
17965 HASMITHA A/P NAGENDRAN
18112 AARYA YOGARAJAN
18169 ALVIS LAW SHAO YUAN
18232 ALEYA NADINE MAISARRA BINTI AMIR IZWAN
18660 BELLA IRISA BINTI ZULKIFLI
18887 KAVIN VARMA A/L SUGU
19292 ADNI ZARA BINTI FAIRULNIZAR
20121 NUR ILYA ULFA BINTI MOHD NASRIZAL
20216 MYRA HANNAH MAJAWAT BINTI MOHD HAFIZI
20364 ARMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
20634 WONG JUN XI
21140 SYED ABDUL AZIZ BIN SYED MOHD FAIZUL
21207 SUMAYYAH BINTI SHAHIR
21297 UMAR FAUZAN BIN AHMAD SYAKHIR
21526 SHAANJANAH D/O THANABAL
22539 DARSHYAAH GUNASILAN
22618 AMANDA SAFFIYAH BINTI MOHD PADLI
22663 SIDDARTH SINNA
23088 SOPHIA GIT WAI-MEI BINTI HAFIZ GIT KIM ANN
23156 LIEW NADYN
25166 PRINCE THESIGAN A/L JASON SHANKER
25187 DHANVIN DEVAR KOMAGAN
17087 BENJAMIN TANG WEI HWA
17887 VETTRYY A/L R.MAHADHEVAN
18655 ABANG NOAH AIDEN BIN ABANG ZAINAL ABIDIN
18695 LIM YEN XI
18788 BAVESHAA NAIR A/P YOGKASH VARAN
18850 KO KHAI CHENG
18889 ASWITTAA SIVENESAN
18983 MAADHAVA RAJAGOGULERBALAN
19048 JANANEE GOPALA KRISHNAN
19069 SAIF ANAQI BIN SYAIFUL AFDAL
19903 JAYDEN CHIA ZHENG XIN
20052 MUHAMMAD ZIQRY BIN SHAIDATUL KHAMDI
20669 SHARUMATHY A/P MOGAN
21065 LUTH NUFAYL MOHAMAD AZUMIR
21208 WAN MUHAMMAD ISHAQ BIN WAN KHAIRIL REZA
21234 ALMAS DELISHA AZMANZAIFIKAR EHSAN
21281 RAIHAN HANA BINTI RASHIDI
21781 MUHAMMAD AMMAR RIZQI BIN MOHD AIDIL
23470 CHARLOTTE WONG YUIN NII
24089 ALSON CHONG KENJIN
25163 PUGALENTHI THIRUNAVAKARASU
17493 SOPHIE NG KA WAI
17898 MOSHIKEN SARAVANAN
18026 RUUTHVA EKADANNT NAVANITHAN
18032 SHARVIN CHANDRAN
18424 JITHYAASRI LALIVAN
18919 YOSHANAA RAHJ
20549 LIM WU EUN
20834 YASHMITHRA SAI A/P SURENDER
20993 DIYA AYUSHMI A/P RAVI
21778 AIRIS NAJLA BINTI JASNI
22725 CAITLIN LIM YAN CHING
24048 AUNI HAFIYA BINTI MUHAMMAD MUHAIMI
24741 ARUNESH A/L SITHAMBARAM PILLAI
25015 EDLER GRENZ DOSIE
17210 ALYSSA WONG JING XUAN
17211 AVIYA ROSE BENJAMIN
17259 KU YU QIN
17433 CHAN JIN HAO
17489 LIM YU XUAN
17508 LIM CHEN
17579 KHOO ZI HUEY
17608 TOH YU ZHER
17623 ISAAC TAN YI XUN
17654 DHARMARAJAH PARAMASIVAM
17836 VARALAXMI SUNTHARESAN
17885 VARSHINI A/P ARUNACHALAM
17918 SANJIVAN A/L SURENDAR
17960 AYUSHMAN A/L DEVEN DIRAN
18150 OVIARKSSYINI KALAISELVAN
18674 ETHAN WONG ZI YU
18859 CHEE JUN SHANE
18952 NIRAINJHANA LAXMI A/P SURENTHIRAN
18955 ARRITHARAN SURENTHARAN
19039 CAHAYA LUNA AULIA BINTI MOHAMED ILHAM
19055 SACHEIN MOHANANAND
19295 EVA SUFYA BINTI MUHAMMAD FAIZAL
19302 MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN MOHD FIRDAUS
19446 ALEXANDER CHOW YONG HAAN
19669 AADRIANA AN NUR BINTI MOHD FAIRUZ
20107 ABDUL KHALIQUE BIN FAZRUL HAYAT 

20377 YUEN EN CHEE
20585 HARSSH PARAS DOSHI
20596 ELON SHAUN HA HOW YIK
21018 AISH HFIY BIN ABU HAFIZ
21246 ANIS SOLEHAH BINTI MOHD KAMIL
21257 MUHAMMAD MUAZ HARRAZ BIN MOHD SHAHRULSALAM
21291 ANIS SAFIYA BINTI ROZI
21351 ANA AAMIRA BINTI MOHAMAD AZHAR
21955 KAITLIN LAU KAI LIN
22566 MUNYSURAN A/L GOVINDAN
22611 ADNI SUHA KAMILAH BINTI SANI AZMAN
23229 AKHILLESHWAR VIKKINESWARAN
23418 JOANNA LIM YUE EN
23430 TAN LI THIAN
23435 TAN ZE ERN
23473 EMMA ONG YAN XIN
23522 SICK JYIN SHUAEN
23532 THIPIKAA A/P VIJAYA RAMAN
23667 AYESHA SOFEA BINTI MUHAMMAD ASYRAF
24100 SHIMIZU CHIE
24419 JEVRYL ECOLLE YONG
24423 CHAN KA MING
24725 RIFDAH WAFI BINTI MOHAMMAD RIZALMAZLI
24787 ATIF SYAUQI BIN MOHD AZRUL
24901 MEERASHINI THANARAJ
17297 JAMES LIM XIU KUAN
17392 NEOH HAN JANE
17483 LEE KAI SHENG
17494 TEOH RU CHUAN KIMMY
17855 KAVINEIISH KALYANAKUMAR
17917 RITHIK A/L SOMASUNDARAM
18224 ISABEL REEYA ANDREW
18620 SOPHIE KHANG HUI ERN
19839 NUR ALEEYA BINTI MUHAMMAD ZAKI
21033 ARYAN SHAH BIN RIZMAN SHAH
21038 AYRA MARISSA BINTI AHMAD ARIZA
21064 LOKSHANA A/P JEGATHEESVARAN
21099 NIK KAYLA DEANNA BINTI MUHAMMAD DZAKY PUTRA
21114 NURIN QAIRINA RAISHA BINTI MOHAMAD AZMAN
21250 AYSARA SOFEA BINTI MUHAMMAD FAIRUZ ADI
21287 YASMIN SOFEA BINTI AHMAD RASYIDI
21320 NUR SAFIYYA INAS BINTI MOHD SHAHRUL
21875 ELVIANA BINTI NAZARUDDIN
22658 AMMAR BIN HARUZI
23676 NUR ALISYA BINTI MOHAMAD NIZAM
24140 TARINI NARENDREN
24927 SHASWIN A/L PREM
17047 IAN LIEW TING YEE
17174 LOO ZHI HENG ALOYSIUS
17175 LOO ZHI QING MAKAYLA
17324 TAN WEI HUNG
17559 MOSES MEJON ZHANG
17914 NAYUSHANTH A/L MURALI
18017 LIVNESH RAJ A/L KRISHNARAJ
18201 TANUSSHRI DEVI ARVINDRAN
18210 KHEERTHAN MUGILAN
18617 MUHAMMAD HARITH BIN ANWARUDDIN
18758 ESTHER LING SZE RONG
18918 VANESSA CELINE
19049 KHAW ERN HUEY JOHANNAH
19054 NALIN SARVAN NIHAL
20218 NATHAN YAPP JING XII
20234 VIOLET KWONG YEOK SHAN
20454 CHIA YUN ZE
20586 HRISHIKESH HARIDHRAA A/L HARISH KUMAR
20676 ASHWINYA KANAPATHY
20878 SHARWIN A/L ARUN
20964 BILAH IZZAH BINTI MUHAMAD SUHAIMI
20989 DAKSSHA A/P GOBI NATHAN
22593 NURUL IMAN BT ASMA'I FAYYADH
22737 SAMUEL LI-SHEN DAWOS
22741 WAYNA LING ERN CHIAW
24064 LOW HAO WEI
24372 NAWAL AISYAH BINTI SAHRULEDI SAZUAN
24735 SHEZHMIKA MURUGAN
24832 SHAFI AYSH BIN SHUHAIDI
24972 MUHAMMAD RIYAN MARICAR BIN MOHD BAHAR
25023 AISHAH SAKINAH AZMIR BINTI ABDUL MALIK
25217 MARIYAH SALWA SHUKOR
17031 RYAN CHI VOON ZHONG
17132 AILEN CHEOK MI CANG
17407 OOI SHUE VIE
17550 JOSHUA LIEW ZHE XIANG
17591 TAN AIK AUN
17657 HEMARAJAH PARAMASIVAM
17671 SAI PRANAAVHHSREE SREETHARAN
17802 EUNICE WONG LI QI
17857 KAVISH ANANDARAJ
18103 NAEEMA BT AZRAIE IKMAL
18120 KAVINEESH KUGAAN A/L RAMESH
18129 RIEYA DHIVAGER
18230 AIRISH NUR QAISARA BINTI MOHAMMAD BAKARI
18710 SRISHESHAN PILLAI AL PUVANENTHIRA KUMAR
19260 HARSHINI PARTIBAN
19305 NIK RAEESA AMMARA BT NIK FAIZ
19355 ZARA KATHERINE DANIEL FERNZ
19666 CASIMIR LING BI QING
20065 NUR AUNI NAJIHAH BINTI AHMAD AYATULRAB
20365 BELLA CHENG YU JIE
20958 ONG SHENG KHAI (BEN)
21081 MUHAMMAD DANISH BIN ABDULLAH
21117 PUJZA SATHISKUMAR
21139 SUFI AISAR MOHD SUFIAN
21154 ASHSWETHA SAIRAAM A/P PANEER SELVAM
21176 AMIRUL JAZLI BIN JEFFERY
21192 MUHAMMAD UMAR BIN MOHD KHAIRUL ANWAR
21236 NIK IMAN IZZ FAYYADH BIN NIK FAKHURUDDIN
21260 MUHAMMAD WAFI AZRAN BIN MOHD ADIB
21292 FIRASH IRSYAD BIN KAMARUL ARIFIN
21344 KAMARUL HAKIMI BIN SYAMSUL AMIR
21553 EDMUND CHIN YING HUNG
21712 SHIVENDRA RAJ A/L MOHANA RAJ
21873 AISHA HANA BINTI AHMAD RIDZUAN
22537 AMSAVAANAN NATHAN
22573 VEASANNA A/P RAJAGOPAL
23155 LEE CHING YOU
23396 VALERIE TAN ZHI XUAN
23409 HSU REN YU
23561 AERRAN ESNI ESWARAN
23578 SARRVATHEVAN A/L THINAKARAN
23581 HASNA BALQIS BINTI RAZMAN
23674 MARSHA ANN VASU DEVAN
24092 YAP ZHE XI
24106 CHIN REI XUEN, MELODY
24406 ADAM JAZLAN BIN MOHD ASHRAFF 

Bee 3 Semi-Finalists

17837 AKSHAYA NAIR A/P THAMOTHAR
17838 ARVESHA VIKNESWARAN
17843 DEEPIKAA GANESAN
17845 DEERTHANAA DEVII A/P M.PRABAGARAN
17849 DRITISHA A/P BALAMURALI
17854 KAVIN ANANDARAJ
17863 MANUSHRI A/P SEKARAN
17883 THULASI A/P GOPI
17891 YOGASHANTHAN LOGESWARAN
17968 KESHVENA AISHAINI A/P MATHIVANAN
17969 LEHITHA SASIKUMAR
18913 PAVITHRA MANIMARAN
18914 PUVITHRA RAHJ
18917 TZIBORAH JACLYN JUDAH
18921 PIRIYANKAA A/P POVANESWARAN
20022 NUR ADELIA QAISARA BINTI MOHAMAD RIZAL
20043 SHARVIN SHRIRAM A/L R.TIAHGU
20220 TIMOTHY TIAN MING
20746 VIKASAN A/L SARAWANAN
21149 ZAHRA IMANI BINTI MOHD JAZRI
21181 FAWWAZ BIN NUR RABBANI
21184 HUSNA MAISARAH BINTI AHMAD MUNIR AKRAM
21202 NUR INSYIRAH QALESYA BINTI MOHD RAFIZU
21211 ZHARIF SYAFIQAH BINTI ZAKI
21332 AEDDIN IMRAN FARIAL BINTI SHAMSULHADI
21333 AINA' NURKAISAH BINTI KAMPUH
21337 JEEVANESH A/L PRAKASH
21338 MUHAMMAD FAIQ HAMDI BIN TAHA
21339 QAIREEN HANA BINTI MOHD QALID
21340 THINES A/L KUMAR
21341 THIVAN NAIDU MOORTHY
21342 TUAN MUHAMMAD FARIS PETRA BIN TUAN MOHD KHAIRUL NIZAM
21897 NUR AISYAH ADLEENE BINTI ANUAR
22218 MYA MAISARA BINTI MAZLAN
22559 ABBIRAAMI KHOBU
22562 EESHNA THANGGARAAJ
22567 NAGULEN A/L RAVINDRAN
22613 AHMAD HAZIM BIN AHMAD KAMAL
22633 MUHAMMAD HAIYAN AMSYAR JUMAT BIN HISHAMUDDIN JUMAT
22649 PUTRA HABIL BIN AHMAD NIZAM
22655 ZAHIRAH AQILAH BINTI ZAIDY
22672 NURUL IMAN BINTI AHMAD EDDIE
22895 DHIYA ZARA BINTI KHAIRULHISHAM
22898 MUHAMMAD SOFFIYALLAH BIN MOHAMAD SHAFIQ
22914 AISYAH BT ARIS
22915 AMANI BATRISYA ERIANA BINTI EZUWANDI
22916 ANIS YASMIN BINTI MOHD JOHARI
22917 FATINAH ZULAIKHA BINTI MUHAMMAD FAIRUS
22919 IDRIS AL RAYYAN BIN MOHD NOR AZMI
22921 IMANINA RAISHA BINTI SABRI
22922 MIOR FAIZ AR RASYID BIN FIRDAUS
22930 NUR DANIA QASEH BINTI SAFAWI
22940 AISYAH HUMAIRAH BINTI MOHD ZAKI
22941 FARAH ANATI BINTI SALMAN
22942 MUHAMMAD RAYYAN MIKHAIL BIN MOHAMAD AHSRI
23027 HIIRTIKKA A/P SIVANESSAN
23068 VIKAASH A/L ANANTA KUMAR
23171 GOVIINTH A/L VIJAYAN
23172 NIRRANJANA A/P RAJA GOPAL
23187 PUTERI NUR ZARA ALEEYA BINTI ABDULLAH
23188 RAJA ARYAN IRFAN BIN RAJA NORIZAM
24227 KISHALAN A/L RAGUPATHI
24637 ADIB FITRI BIN MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL
25164 SANTDOSH A/L N. SARAVANAN
17851 ILAKKIA DEEVI A/P THIRU NAVUKKARASU
17859 KISHEN RAJ A/L MURALITHARARAJ
17878 THAVENESH KUMARESAN
19733 SHALNEE A/P DHNAPALAN
19982 AHMAD FARIS AFKAR BIN FAIZUL AZDI
20724 RUVENEISH RAAM A/L RAMAMURTHY
20725 SABRINA NASRIN BINTI ANVAR JAMAL
21005 ADAM AKIL BIN MOHD HAFIZ
21016 AHMAD MUAZ BIN MOHD ADZLAN
21024 ALIYA ZARA SOFEA BINTI MOHD NAZIF
21025 AMANDA SOPHIYA BINTI AZAD
21049 HUMAIRA BINTI KHALID
21143 UMAIRAH SOFFIYAH BINTI RAZMAN
21148 ZAHIRUL HAQ BIN MUHAMMAD HAZRIQ
21186 MARYAM SOFIA BINTI MOHAMAD FAISAL
21191 MUHAMMAD NAJMIN BIN NAJIB
21200 NUR FALIHA INSYIRAH BT MOHD FAISAL
21787 NUHA MARISSA BINTI NOR AZROL
21909 HANA BINTI ABDULLAH
21912 MUHAMMAD HAFIZ ZAFRI BIN MOHD ZAIDI
22175 ELYAS RAIS BIN HALISURAHIM
22210 ADAM HARRITH LUTFI BIN AZMI
22540 DEEPTI A/P TIRU MOHAN
22669 NUR ALEEYA JAZLYNA BINTI MOHD YAACOB
22927 NIK NUR ALESYA DANIA BINTI NIK MOHD ADZLAN
22936 SYARIFAH FATIN MAISARAH BINTI SYED NAIMUDDIN
23053 SAMUEL EBENEZER A/L NAVARATHNAM
24128 JADEN SIDDHARTH SUNDER
24237 SAMSON A/L SURMON
24627 HAARINNESH JOHN A/L JOHNSON
24798 NUR SUFI MAHFUZAH BINTI MOHD SAFRIE
17961 BHAVANA PATHMANANTHAM
17962 DANYASRII A/P MATHIVANAN
17964 DIVESHVAR A/L SASIDARAN
17973 SHANJIVRAAM RAJENDRAN
17975 SHRIKEISH VENMUGILAN
18345 ADAM RIZQI BIN RAZALI
18801 PRITESHH A/L P. KALIDASS
18909 DAARVIEN S/O PUTHALVAN
18912 KIRTHIKKA S.MAHGENDRAN
18915 SANJEEVV JEEVARUBAN
20217 MYSHA HAYLEY MAJAWAT BINTI MOHD HAFIZI
20223 CLARENCE AJAI ANAK MENELA
20292 RAZIN KASYFI BIN MOHD NORASMARUDIN
20739 THAYAANANTHAN S/O MUTHU
21053 IRIS KAMARIAH BINTI MOHD ALIAS
21054 IZZ AQEEL BIN DZUL EFFENDY
21785 NIK MUHAMMAD FAIQ DANIAL BIN NIK MOHD FADIL
22048 MAATHESH A/L PARIMANAN
22049 SUJASHAN A/L LAKSHMANAN
22152 AFIF BIN AZMIR
22153 AHMAD FAN FAHIM AUFA BIN AHMAD FANSURI
22154 AISY MIFZAL BIN ZAID
22155 AMNI SYARAFANA BINTI MOHD AZLI KHAIRIL
22156 HAZIM 'IZZUDDIN BIN MD SUHAIRI
22157 LAYLA AIDEEN BINTI AHMAD FAIZ
22158 MARYAM ANUAR
22159 MUHAMMAD AISY RIFQI BIN MOHD FAIZAL
22160 MUHAMMAD DANIAL IRFAN B MOHD NORAZMAN
22161 NURIN AQILAH BINTI KHAIRUL HADI
22163 UMAR AL-FAROUQ BIN HANAFIAH
22536 AGELYA A/P GOPI SARAWANAN
22554 KABINAYAMARTINI A/P MURALI
22561 DARRSHAN A/L ARAVINTHAN
22612 A'ESYAH HUMAIRA' BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIRI
22667 ALYSHA HAMAMAH BINTI ROSMAN
22671 NURUL ALISHA ARIANA BINTI AZHAR
22673 QISHA NUR AFIA BINTI MOHD JAFARUL ASWAT
22939 ADAM AKASYAH BIN SYAHRUM
23031 KAVINESSH A/L MUNESWARAN
23186 NAWRAH HANAIE BINTI RAZAK
23189 YUSOF MAHATHIR BIN MUBARAK ALI
24228 THIVAGAR A/L RAMASAMY
24340 MUHAMMAD ZAID ZAFRAN BIN MOHD ZAMIR
25122 NUR ZAFIRAH BINTI MOHD. ZAHER
25128 SHARIFAH ZARA BINTI SYED FAIZAL SHAH
25214 SHAZZRON RAJ A/L SAMUEL MANI RAJ
17672 SAI SHWENITASREE SREETHARAN
21134 SHAH HASYA IRDINA BINTI MUHAMAD SHAH
22731 ISABELLE LI-SHAN DAWOS
17860 KOSHINY A/P JEGATHESAN
18110 MAISARAH BINTI AZIZOL
18111 NOR AZLIZA BINTI ABDUL BASIR
18257 JIBRAIL NAIM MAJDI
20972 NUR NAZURAH UZMA BINTI SHAHRULMAZNIZAM
20974 QASEH HUMAIRA BINTI MUHAMMAD SYAFI'IE
20976 SOFIA HANA BINTI ZUL'AZAN
21017 AHMAD NASHRIQ BIN NASFARAZI
21031 AQEEL HAFEEY BIN ABDUL LATIF
21046 FELLA ADELLIA BINTI MOHD FAIRUZ
21047 GRACE LAI YONG XIAN
21055 JANASHREE NAAIDU SHANGKAR
21072 MIZAN DZAREIF QAYYIM BIN MAFEITZERAL
21119 QAISER ISKANDAR BIN MUHAMMAD ISMAIL
21144 VARRSA SATHISKUMAR
21913 RAYN RIZNI BIN RIZAMUDIN
21914 ZARA SOFEA BINTI MOHD ZAIDI
22168 AISHAH AALIA BINTI MOHAMED HUSSAIN
22170 ALMIR BIN YUSRAN
22538 CHARVETHA DHIYAA A/P UTHIYA KUMAR
22668 MUHAMMAD IRFAN HADIF BIN ARIF ISKANDAR
22748 SCHARITIRA A/P KUMARARAJA
24231 KARTHIKAH D/O SARAVANAN
24235 KYSHAWN
24643 IRISH ZEHRA BINTI HASBI
25113 AIDAN EZRA SOMASUNDRAM
25169 MOHAMAD SHEYQAL ASHRIQ BIN BAHREM
17676 SHAKTYVEL A/L SELVARAJ
17687 CHIAH WEI YUAN
18910 EZRA MARRIO NELSON
19650 AKBAR FAIZ KHAIRUL FAIZI
19906 SONIA NG JIA ANN
20222 ANIS SYAZWANI BT ABDUL MUIEES
20293 BELLE YEE WAN XUAN
21009 ADAM MIKAEL BIN KHAIRIL AZIM
21028 AMER DANIEL BIN MOHAMMED AKHSAR
21701 AGILESHWARA RAO A/L KRISHNARAU
21702 DHARVINDRA RAJ A/L MOHANA RAJ
22171 AMIRUL AZIZ BIN ADZLAN ARIF
22610 AMIRAH SYAFIQAH BINTI AZIM
24138 VISSHVAN A/L THIRU KUMAR
25121 AHMAD DHAMIR BIN MOHD SUKRI
25124 NUR MIASARA BALQIS BINTI MUHAMMAD KAMARUL FAZLI
18233 ALYA ZAARA BINTI NAZRI
18293 MATTHEW CHIN SHENG ERN
18900 ANJANA A/P KUMARAN
19728 ANUSHKAA A/P ANANTHARAJA
20231 SHERMAINE CHOONG SHIN YI
20908 SURUTHI A/P JAKATHESWAREN
21145 WAN KHADIJAH HANI BINTI WAN MOHD HALIF
22660 MUHAMMAD DANISH RAYYAN MIKHAIL BIN AZLAN
24796 NURSYASYA ZAFEERAH BINTI MHD SATERI
25117 AALIYAH LAU
25170 ANNISA ZAHRA BINTI MOHAMAD AIDIL
17865 NAVINESH A/L MOORTHY
20965 MIRDHULASREE A/P S.SEGKARAN
21004 ABDUL KAREEM QAYS BIN ABDUL HADI
21020 AISY RAYYAN BIN MOHD RAFEUDDIN
21135 SHAH NADZIR NAZIMIN BIN SHAH RIZAL
22176 HARRISH A/L SUTHAN
22181 JEMYRA ARIANNA BINTI JAMALUDIN
22193 NURUL NAJIHAH BT MUAZ QIFARI
22670 NURUL A'IN BINTI MUHAMMAD FADZLI
22932 NURUL HUSNA FATHINI BINTI NOOR HISHAM
22937 SYAZA MINHALINA BINTI MD FUZI
23087 RAYYAN BIN RAHMAT
24229 KESHVINNA A/P LOGASVARAN
24230 SHAILA A/P JAI RAJOO
24232 THOOYAKAN A/L M.SELVAM
24234 THESIGUN A/L MANOGARAN
24236 SARVIN A/L RATI MAKESVARAN
24640 ADILAH SYAZA AMANI BT. ISMAIL
24737 MUHAMMAD DANISH BIN MOHD ZAHARI
25171 AMNI NADHIRAH BINTI MOHAMAD AIDIL
16963 MUHAMMAD NUR HAFIY BIN FAHKRY IZHAM
16977 NAJWA HANNAH BINTI MOHD NIZAM
17004 MUHAMMAD QAYYUM AIMAN BIN MOHD NOR ZAFERI
17006 IMAN SYAKIR BIN MUHAMAD SAIFUL
17010 NUR DAMIA QAISARA BINTI MIHAZRIZAN
17061 JOY CHAN TIN SUM
17201 TEO YUAN RU AMBER
17235 NG KAI XUAN
17279 XAVIER LOKE KAI CHIAN
17294 HO RUO TANG
17406 OOI SHIONG ZUN
17472 BRAYDEN KOH ZHUO XIAN
17512 TAN XIN YI
17546 CHARMAINE MIN HYUN HEE
17637 VUN XIN TAO
17650 CHEVANEDEVI GOPINATH
17688 JAVIER TEH RUI HER
18009 JIVITHASELVI A/P N MATHY YALAGAN
18038 SURIYALAGAN A/L N MATHY YALAGAN
18132 SHARAN PRASATH A/L BASKARAN
18153 RANEEA ELREGINA DANISH BINTI HAMDANI
18166 WAN HANNAH BINTI WAN SHAZRUN HIJAZ
18197 RHIA ZARA BINTI KHAIRUL FAZDLI SHAM
18214 PRAVIN A/L PRABAGAR
18215 RAYHAN AAFIYA BIN NASRUL HAFIZ
18218 SANTOSH NAIDU A/L SURESH NAIDU
18286 NUR ALANI IMAN BINTI MUHAMMAD AGOS
18417 AISHAH ZAHRA BINTI AYAZUL
18434 PUTERI ZARA CATHERINE BT JANNATUL NA'IM
18451 TENGKU NUR ZALIA SOFEA BT. TENGKU ZAINUDIN
18454 AYMAN HUSSAIN BIN NAVED KASHIF
18503 SHAANVEER SINGH
18510 TEHAAN RAAJ SINGH JAJ
18623 ZOE KHANG HUI XIN
18694 LEONG HAYDEE 

18713 UNGKU ARMAN IRSYAD BIN UNGKU MOHD ANNUAR ISKANDAR
18741 ZARA SOFIA BINTI HIRMAN
18857 NG MING YU
18862 JOEL ENOCH CH'NG
18892 NITISH A/L BALAN
18951 KESHIKA NAIR A/P SHASHITHARAN
19293 AMBER HUMAYRAA BT MUHAMMAD FAIZAL
19300 MARYAM ZAHRA BT MOHD KHAIRUL AZLIZAM
19310 SITI MARYAM SAFIAH BINTI MOHD NORHASBULLAH
19419 NUR IMAN AMANINA BINTI NURADLI RIDZWAN SHAH
19423 AINAL ARIFF BIN MOHD ELMI
19575 NG YOKE KEE
19637 MALVYKA MYRISSA SELVAKUMAR
19648 SHADRINA NUR INARAH BINTI SHAHILMAN
19661 NARESSH A/L BALA MURUGAN
20050 ARAVINDHAN A/L MOHANDASS
20051 FATIMA NAJIHAH BINTI SHAIDATUL KHAMDI
20238 IMAN ZAHRA BINTI MOHAMAD MAZRIN
20239 MUHD IRZHAM CABUSLAY BIN RONY
20240 NUFAH NUHA ADELIA BINTI NORHADZLAN
20284 ANDI MUHAMMAD KHALISH HADIF BIN ANDI MOHD ARISMAN
20879 VAISNAVIPRIYA A/P UTHAYAN
21172 AHMAD FAREH RAED BIN AHMAD BADRULHISAM
21277 NUR NASRIN QASRINA BINTI MOHD AZHAR
21289 ABDULLAH NAUFAL BIN MOHD REDHUAN
21293 IFFAH INSYIRAH BINTI ZAMRI
21296 TUAN NUR IRDINA HUMAIRA BINTI TUAN YUSNIZI
21321 MISHALENE
21521 HANSHEKTHAA A/P BALACHANDER
21525 SARVANI D/O SARAVANAN
21715 THISHAN A/L SHANMUGANATHAN
21733 MUHAMMAD ANIQ QAYYIM BIN HASNUL MUNIR
21769 HADFINA NAYLI BINTI HILMI
21771 KHAYRA UMAIRAH BINTI AHMAD ZAHAIRI
21799 SAHANAA A/P ARUL
21808 ALIYA MAISARAH BINTI MOHAMAD AZHAR
21810 SYARIL ZARIF BIN SUMARDI
22132 SITI SARAH BINTI ARLI
22135 ADAM IMRAN BIN NADZRY
22136 NURIN IRDINA AISY BINTI MOHD RADZI
22137 NURUL NADIAH BINTI MUHAMMAD AMIRUDDIN @ ASUN
22138 SITI ZUNAH FASYIQAH FATIHA BINTI HASANUL MANZAR
22164 AHMAD ASHRAFF BIN SAHARIL AZMI
22183 MUHAMMAD AMMAR HAZIQ BIN FARIDZAL REZZA FIRDAUS
22187 NUR ALYA AMANI BINTI KAMARUL AZWAN
22203 FATINI AISYAH BINTI AFANDI
22206 NURHANA AISYAH BINTI HAKIM
22535 ABINESHWARI SARAVANAN
22548 THARAAN A/L UTHIRAN
22574 DENISHA A/P JAYAPRAGASAM
22662 MUHAMMAD HAFIDZ 'IZZUDIN BIN ABDUL HALIM
22889 WONG XIAN YIK
22923 MUHAMMAD ABID RAIQAL BIN MOHD RADZI
23055 SHAVITRA A/P KANESH
23268 NOOR ZARA SAFIYYAH BINTI ZAIREEN
23342 ISABEL LIM YU TONG
23352 ALVIN LIM JIA ZHANG
23373 IGNATIUS CHAI YU SHEN
23563 ARTHIKGA A/P MAGADESH
23585 MYA EZZAHRA AMANI BINTI HELMI IDZUAN
23591 MEGHAN ANUSRI FRANCIS
23655 SABRAN SYAZWAN BIN NASIR
23758 SAMEERA LAKXMI A/P MAHENDRAN
23789 RATU FREYDA RANEYA BINTI MOHD RIZAL
24076 ARYAN MITHRAN THAMBURAJA
24385 IMAN NUR INSYIRAH BINTI MOHAMMED SHAHIBULNIEZAM
24464 ELAVARASI A/P DEVIDASAN
24659 SAYF FAQEEF ARYAN BIN SHAHRIZAN
24723 RIFQAH WIDAD BINTI MOHAMMAD RIZALMAZLI
24740 YAJNESH A/L D. VISNU
25006 NICOLE CHEW YEN JUN
25108 BENJAMIN OOI KEAT MENG
25114 SAMUEL ONG KAI XUAN
25116 ARIANA IMAN BINTI AFIF
25123 ANNUR HUSNA ADAWIYAH BINTI MOHD BURHAN
25160 AMBER CHOW MING XUAN
17893 YUVENAESHRAJ MANICKAM
18251 ILHAM QAYYUM BIN NOR ARIFF
20004 MAYA JASMYN BINTI MOHAMAD AMIR
21022 AISYAH KHALEESHA ABDUL HADI BINTI ABDUL HAQ
21027 AMEENA HUMAIRAH BINTI MUHD HARITH
21086 MUHAMMAD MIKAEL DANIEL BIN MOHD MAIRIZUL
21901 RADWINNER LINCOLN RAYMOND
22182 LAYLA RABEAH BINTI NAZIN
16964 MUHAMMAD NUR WAFIY BIN FAHKRY IZHAM
16968 RYAN GOONTING B ABDULLAH
17127 LOH HOW HENG
17167 KOH YU ERN
17240 CHEAH KAYVEN
17273 OOI TIAN YOU
17325 TEH JING YING, RAYNEE
17349 OLIVER LEE HAO YANG
17354 TANG YING JUN
17372 GOH YU THONG
17533 CHEN SUEN HUI
17643 YONG YUEN HAN
17683 THARUN ADITHYA DIWAKARAN
18104 NICOLE CHRISTINE NOELLE XAVIER
18241 ARINA BINTI MUNTAHA
18379 HANNAH SAFIYYAH BINTI HAZMAN
18411 NICHOLAS RYAN PRAGASAM
18444 EQEESYA BINTI MOHD RIDZWAN
18610 BHIREN SRINATH
18667 DAYANG RANIA ZARA BINTI ABANG ZAINAL ABIDIN
18685 ISABELLE TEOH YA WEN
18721 ALIA ALISHA BINTI ROSDAN
18729 MUHAMMAD ARIEQ HAZIQ BIN MUHAMAD JUNAIDY
18881 KAAVYASHRI S HARITAS
18916 THARANE A/P LOGASWARAN
18949 VAIKGUNDH A/L SHELVAKUMAR
18987 VENGADAYSH NITIABALAN
19020 MUHAMMAD ZHAREEF ASHRAF BIN ZAMRY
19068 NADRAH HUMAIRA BIN MOHAMAD IKHRANIZAM
19073 SUFIEMYA NAFILA BINTI SYAMREEN-AZAM
19080 DHAARMESH A/L THARUMARAJA
19082 ROUVVIN SELVAM
19250 ALLYSHA ZULAYKHA BINTI MOHAMED KHAMIR
19420 SHARIFAH NUHA BINTI SYED MUHD NAGUIB
19454 HANNAH TAN QING WERN
19570 JOHNNES WILFRED JOSEPH
19724 MUHAMMAD AMMAR BIN MASRUL
19861 SAI SARAVANA A/L SIVA RAJAN
19966 DANIELLA ROSE NGUN-KIEW XIN JOO
19995 DAMIA NAJIHAH BINTI MOHD MUIS
20221 ANGELICA SURI ANAK DANNY
20438 NUR SYAFIQAH MARDHIAH BINTI MOHD SHAFRI
20459 HIA KUAN HUAI
20555 MAXIMILIAN TAY ZHI YI
20572 REYNALDO LEONARD LAU
20622 HONG ZI IAN
20664 MATHURESHUN A/L SUBRAMANIAM
20752 KISHEN NAIR ARIVENDRAN
20910 DHARIS AFFAN NAZRI BIN ABDUL BARI
21021 AISYAH HANNAH BT AFIZAL HAQEEM
21042 EISHAN FURQAAN BIN LUQMAN HAKEEM
21059 KHASHVI PREEVAN
21070 MARYSSA SOPHIA BINTI MAZLAN
21087 MUHAMMAD QAID BIN MUHAMMAD IKHWAN
21098 NIK FAHIM SHAKEEL BIN NIK ADLIN FARIZ
21220 SANJENA A/P SANGARLINGAM
21221 SINTHAN A/L PUSHPANATHAN
21225 TRISHA A/P PUBALAN
21283 SARAH SALINA BINTI MUHAMAD FARIS IRFAN
21285 TUAN NATRAH ZULAIKHA BINTI TUAN ZAMANI AMIR
21352 ARFA MARISSA BINTI AHMAD RIZAL
21703 HENDRIISHAH A/P SOMASUNDRAM
21760 AISYAH NAJWA BINTI MOHD EZAMUDDIN
21763 NUR DASMINE FAREENA BINTI MOHD FAIZAL
21906 ADAM HARRIS BIN MOHD AZRUL
22094 NURIN ADAWIYAH BINTI MOHD AFISDAUS
22123 MUHAMMAD RAYYAN IMAN BIN NASIR
22196 RASHISHVEER SINGH A/L VEJINDER SINGH
22275 ABDUL ANIEQ FIRZAN DANIAL BIN ABDUL AZIZ
23312 KIANA REKA NESEN
23444 CHEOK KA QIAN
23447 PURNIMHA KANNAN
23449 LU YI FAYE
23462 LIM ANYIE
23607 MOHAMED FAARIQ BIN MOHAMED FAYEEG
23629 DHIYA ISABELLA AMANDA BINTI MOHD AZROL FAIZAL
23654 NUR SAHMERA BINTI AMARI
23660 AMELIA CHIONG JING LIN
23697 GHAYATHRI RAVINTHARAN
23714 IRIS NISRYNA MOHD FIRDAUS
23761 HARIS ASYRAF BIN MOHD RAMZIEMRAN
24083 ISABELLE LIM XINN HAEN
24222 ADAM BAZLI BIN IBRAHIM
24223 ERDE AFIFHIJAZI BIN ABDULLAH
24224 NUR AZWATUL WAFIY'AH BINTI ABDULLAH
24225 AMNA ZARIFA MADUN BINTI MADUN
24226 NUR LIYANA QAISARA BINTI HAIRON
24903 MYURI KUMARAN A/P SUNDER
25135 GANTARUPENEI A/P GONGDILSAMY
17041 AYDEN LEE ZENG HSU
17139 CHENG MIN EN
17140 CHEONG HOI YAN
17242 GARY GOH CHEE LIANG
17258 KU YI GE
17332 ELYSE OOI QIAO ROU
17420 TAN LOK WEN
17492 SAE NGOW YUN JIN
17566 BERNARD TAY LEE JUAN
17568 CHEW JIA YUE
17578 KENZO LIM CHANG XUE
17647 ASHMITHA SARAVANAN
17760 CHIU EN ANNABELLE
17954 NISHANTHINI A/P GANESAN
18186 ARYSSA QAISARA BINTI AMERAN
18189 DHIVYASSHRI A/P SHANMUGAM
18206 AMAN HAZIQ BIN AHMAD AZAMUDDIN
18441 ANAS ZAKWAN BIN MOHD HISHAM
18613 KEERTIKAHH VIJAYASINGAM
18702 MIRABELLE HOE XIN YI
18717 ADLINA QAISARA BINTI MOHD AZMAN
18723 AMMAR ZAFARIL BIN ROZI
18727 IMAN HAKIM BIN MOHD HAFIZ
18731 NUR HABIBAH BINTI ASRI
18742 OOI JUN HAO
18876 JOELLE FOONG KAI QI
19031 NURHANANIA AMNI FATONAH BINTI MOHD FARIDZAN
19083 THIESHA NAIR A/P PARAMESWARAN
19390 TAN TORRANCE
19407 NG YI HERNG
19422 AHMAD RAYQALL HAKIMI BIN AHMAD MURAD
19424 AQMAR THAQIF BIN AZIANULHAFIS
19426 QALESYA AMANI BINTI LUQMAN
19550 TAN BEI EN
19655 MOHAMED ATUFF SALAM BIN JASMAN PATMEE
19905 MELISSA WONG YEE TONG
20053 VETRII A/L JEGA JEEVAN
20229 LOO SHIN HUEY
20232 SHERNISE CHOONG SHIN NING
20242 ZAKWAN SYAKIRIN BIN ZAMRI
20254 MADISON LAYNE TEOW LIN XUEN
20448 ABIGAIL TANG JIE EN
20458 DOROTHEA JOLIE SEOW
20460 JESSIE TOH QIN MAN
20476 TAN YONG ROW
21163 ADRIAN BIN AMIRUL
21173 AINUL HUSNA BINTI ZAHARI
21247 AQEEL HEZRYL BIN MOHD ADLI
21252 FADZLUL HUWAIS BIN FADZLUL RAHIMI
21268 NIK NAURA ADEENA BINTI NIK MUHAMAD KAMIL
21294 IZZ ZARA SOFEA BINTI MOHD FAIZ
21319 MUHAMMAD SYAHMI IRSYAD BIN MOHD SHAHRUL
21732 IZDIYAD SUFIAN BIN HAMZAH
21761 ANGGERIK MYA ZULAIKHA BINTI MOHD ZUL-AZMI
21764 NURUL ARISSA BINTI MOHAMAD ALI
21770 HUSNINA BINTI MOHD AZWARZAMANI
21997 NAZHAN BIN MOSTAM
22185 NUR 'AFRAA HIDAYAH BINTI MOHD HANIF
22204 MAYHEZA INARA BINTI HANIP
22205 MUHAMMAD ARIF BIN MOHD KHAIR
22478 RAKHAF NAIR RAMAN NAIAR
22479 RAKSHA NAIR RAMAN NAIAR
23279 RESHA NAGARATHANAM
23411 MAK RHEANNE
23443 LEE GONG QING
23455 YEO HAN NING
23506 JEEVAPRASANT NAIDO A/L MAHENDRAN
23580 JHAHNAVI SHASTHRI
23648 NUR MARISSA DAMIA BINTI MOHD NAZRI
23756 ISABELLE JOELLA THOMSON
23759 NISHANTH JAY SANJAY
24466 REBECCA LEE MING ZHEN
24660 AIMAN HAKIM BIN ASRUZI
24883 AMNIE AIMUNI BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
24889 MUHAMMAD ZULFARISH BIN ZAZUREEN
24891 NUR ARIANA HANIS BINTI HASWADI
25041 KAMALINEE GAAYATHRI JEGENDARAN
25125 MUHAMMAD DANIAL FIRDAUS BIN KHAIRUL ZAIM
25149 NUR QASEH ADLYNA BINTI KHAIRUL ANUAR

Bee 4 Semi-Finalists

18532 MANEESHA AKSHYNIE A/P SELVAM
18607 LEE YVE
18633 NEHAA BARATHI A/P KABILAN
19119 NITYASREE DHANASILAN RAJ
19167 HARIVARDHAN A/L HARIKRISHNAN
19170 MUHAMMAD ADAM FIRDAUS BIN NORMAN FIRDAUS
19175 RAYYAN HAAZIQ BIN NASRUL HAFIZ
19282 MEERA TIOE
19323 LAU EN YI
19325 LEE TIAN XIN
19680 ILHAM FARHANAH BINTI GHAZALI YUSRI
19880 LAW JIA YI
21409 IRIS AISHAH BINTI NOR ADHA
22269 ANIS MALAEKA
22974 AGHALYA A/P NAGESHVARAN
22984 SUFIESYA NAFILA BINTI SYAMREEN-AZAM
23273 ASHLEY CHOW ZUYING
23278 AYUSH SUNIL
23814 ISAAC WONG YONG TZER
23887 HARISH JAYRAJ
23977 YONG YUEN YA
24004 ADAM WIDAD BIN ABDUL LATIFF
24086 SARA HAZRA
24377 AIRIEL SHAZRYZAN BIN AZMIY
24378 AYRA SOFEA BINTI MOHD HARRIS
24706 MUHAMMAD BIN HISHAMMUDDIN
18518 MARCUS ONG JIA LI
18543 TASHVEEN A/L NATHAN
19151 NASHELY DINESH
19166 DIVIYA LAKSHMI A/P HARIKRISHNAN
19252 ALMYRA ALYSSA BT ASMU'I ATHARI
19269 PAVANJEET SINGH
19693 HOO JEAN YEE
19695 NG YEN TONG
20374 MUHAMMAD AL QUSHAIRY BIN SHAHROL HAIRY
21401 ADRIAN JOEL BERNARD
22141 CHLOE TEOH SZE JENH
22581 SANJEEVRAJ PILLAI A/L DANARAJ PILLAI
22692 SOPHEAH KHYRAH BINTI MUHAMMAD MUSTAQEEM
22861 WONG CHEN NING
22976 DEVAASHINI A/P SHAGER
23147 NUR ARIANA SYAFFA BINTI NORAZEMAN
23820 ANG YI SEAN
23865 HIRANYA MENON
23867 SOPHIA JOYCE RAYMOND
24075 AJAY NITTILAN NAVINDRAN
24255 AIRIS BINTI MOHD HELMI
25129 BHUVANEN KUMARESAN
25213 SHALYNN A/P SAMUEL MANI RAJ
25232 ALLYSA ADALYA BINTI KAMARUL ARIFFIN
25238 ANUTHRA A/P P.KALEISELVAN
17096 JOLENE HONG EN
18586 MANUSHRI THEVAN
18603 CALISTA FOO WING SUM
18766 CHIN ZHENG ZE
18781 MUHAMMAD AMMAR WAFIY BIN KAMAL
19101 TANG ZER VEE
19109 DIONG ZI YING
19155 SHREYA DINESH
19178 SARVESH NAIDU A/L SURESH NAIDU
19274 WAN PUTERI INSYIRAH BINTI WAN IZAT AMIRI
19318 CHERYN CHIU XIN ER
19354 TESSA TEH YU QI
19516 TAN SZE LYNN
20346 HANSVARD SHOON JINN HANN
20436 NAWAL HUMAIRA BINTI MOHD ZUKHAIRI
21420 LOUIS KOH WEN RUI
21692 JANANI JSUDASS
22948 AARTI ARUNDHATI SURESH KUMAR
22979 JAYDEN RAHUL SINGH
23238 GURSHABAD SINGH
23247 PNG XIN YU, BRIANNA
23656 SYADEA NABYHA BINTI SULAIMAN
23794 SOUNNDHARIYA A/P N SELVAM
23801 TAN ZHI YI
23826 JADON LIM HAO EN
23828 THARSHAHNEE A/P PARTIBAN
23846 LOW HEI MUN
23974 DANESH A/L THANASEGAR
24109 GAN LIH YING
24273 ZARA AYESHA BINTI MUHAMMAD ZAHAR 

24840 BHARATHI A/P RAVINDRAN
24935 STELLA HOO XIN PEI
24936 SHAIK ABDUL HAZEEQ BIN SHAIK ABDUL RASHEED
24943 ARIF AMZAR BIN RUZHAN
25196 ANUSHKA VISUVAN
18626 HUGO TANG TZE XUAN
19276 ZAKWAN ZHAREEF BIN ZAKWAN HAKEEM
19869 CHEONG KAR HIN
22420 MUHAMMAD AMMAR RAYYAN BIN MOHD FIRDAUS
22434 MUHAMMAD FEROUSE ASHRAF BIN MOHD FADZIL
22451 MUIZ ZHARIF BIN KHAIRUDDIN
23793 EUNICE WONG YUN XI
16994 NUR DANIA UMAIRAH BINTI MOHD ZAINI
16996 NUR QAISARA DAYANA BINTI MOHD FAUZI
18541 SHARVENA A/P PALANI KUMAR
18624 CAITLYN NG MIN HUEY
18714 VERONIQUE NG YERN LYNN
19105 LAU LIP KUAN
19111 LIM YU JING
19118 NICOLE FRANCIS
19148 GURSYERLLYN KAUR AUJLA A/P HARMESH SINGH
19157 SONIA ANNE MENON
19197 LYDIA MARIA THOMAS
19263 KUHASEENI MAHADEVAN
19470 CAELEY CHANG CHENG MAN
19472 EMILY OH JING TONG
19496 KEVIN DEREK ANAK DICKSON
19814 KRISHA D TIMBADIA
20193 RASYID ZIKRY BIN MOHD SABTU
20955 JAYDEN LEE ZHI HAO
21841 FAROUQ BIN KHALID A.H. ALAZAWI
22443 MUHAMMAD NAQEEB BIN MUHD SUJAIRI
22461 QAID AFHAM BIN ADHA
22838 NUR FALILAH EZRA BINTI MOHAMAD LUQMAN
22894 DARSHAN NANDAKUMAR
23013 LOH SHAO JING
23240 HO JANSON
23257 ANGELINE LAMICHHANE LING
23258 GURSAAJANPREET SINGH A/L HARDIP SINGH
23317 ELAINE CHONG YEE SHUEN
23318 LUCAS LAU ZHI XUAN
23936 AMMAR ZAQWAN BIN EZAKRY
23980 LAKSHAYINEE A/P PALANI
24028 SEAH WEI MIN
24259 ANYA NAYYARA BINTI MOHD NAZRI
24672 SHAHIZATUL ARIANIE BINTI SHAHRUL
25042 ELVIS ANG YU YE
25102 NOOR DZARA BINTI DZUL HISHAM
25105 MUHAMMAD ADAM HAKIM BIN MOHAMAD HAKIM
17702 DANIA ELISA ZAIN
18525 HEMRAAJ A/L THIRUCHELVAM
18570 MATHANGI A/P PALANI KUMAR
18634 ONG SHERN YIEN
19085 DAVID ALEXANDER
19095 YONG ZI HENG
19126 KESSHNA SELVAKUMAR
19198 MYAT MO TAYZA
19825 VASHNAVEE ELANGOVAN
19964 ASHLYN LIEW XIAO WEI
20341 JITTESH A/L KARUNAGARAN
20391 AIDA HAZIQAH BINTI FAZLEE
21403 KAHSHIEKA A/P S SELVANAYAGAM
21429 EZRAMADHANNI IQRAM BIN CHE AHMAD ZAHARI
21534 RONOVAN STEVEN SAIMIN
21650 OSGARDARIUS RJ PUA YONG LIN
21877 MUHAMMAD SHAQUILLE ZIQRY BIN MOHAMMED SHAHRIL
22399 DZARIF DANY BIN MOHD IDZHAM
23822 LIM XUE LI
23850 DEVENDAR A/L SARAWANAN
23944 ISHANAAZ DIYYAA
24105 CHEN YIN FAY
24117 SHREYA SU-REE SREESANTHAN
24262 AYESHA HUMAYRA BINTI MOHD RIZAL
24376 RHENZ CHRISTIAN CHAN
24379 JULIET CRYSTAL SANTAIN
24784 NUR ALEESHA SAFIYYAH BT NORAZMAN
24948 LIM XIN EN
25050 NUR HASYA AMANI BINTI MOHD FIRDAUS
25145 NUR DAMIA AQEELA BINTI MOHAMAD SHAIFUL
25159 SUE ANNE TAN

Bee 5 Semi-Finalists

17088 CHARLENE HONG NING
17697 ANIS ZAHIRAH BINTI MOHD ROZIAT
17719 MANUSRII SUNDHAR
17731 QAISARA ALEYA BINTI NAZRUL AZLAN
17735 RAYYAN HARITH BIN AHMAD ROZLEY
18526 JASVVIN A/L SELVAM
18563 MUHAMMAD RAYYAN HAZIQ BIN AIZUDDIN
18651 RAKSHAN A/L SANGKAR
19100 TANG ZER TONG
19203 RAAGINEE RIYA SEDHUBATHY
19766 RAYMOND HWA YEE PANG
21634 THUNG YI WEN
22268 ADIBAH RAIHANAH BINTI RAHMAN
22274 PHOEBE PHANG NG NIE
23174 FAISAL HASHIM BIN FILOUZ
23262 ELIZABETH CHUA XIN EN
23993 ZARA BINTI MOHAMAD RIZAL
24053 ZARA BINTI SYAHRUL NAZRIN
24286 IMAN SOFYA MUHAMMAD LUTFI
24460 ABDUL MALIQUE BIN EKHWAN
24674 NURAIN ARISSA BINTI ARMAN
24753 CHUA PENG GUI
25075 ARIQ IRFAN BIN ZAHIRUDDIN
25081 NUR ALYSHA ASILAH BINTI RAHMANALI
25082 NUR ANISA BINTI MOHD AZIZI
25088 CAITLIN THERESA MICHAEL
17703 DARIN ATHIRA MOHAMMED AZZATH
18527 JITTIKKA A/P PUBALAN
18606 LEE JIA WEI
18608 LOW WEN-BURQUE
18627 LAM ZHE JIA
18837 LIEW EE THAN
19103 TEE YIH KHYE
19113 CLAIRE NG HUIJUNE
19137 GOMIITIYA A/P PETER
19317 ANGELINA QHISMINA ANAK WILLIAM LICHUN
19755 AISHWARYA A/P R.HEMMANATHAN
20203 SYAMIM ZAFIRAH BT MAHMUT
21459 SHRIKESHAV A/L THEVINDRAN
21695 THANUSHIYA JSUDASS
21855 AWLIYA QISTINA BINTI MOHD IZWAN
22833 MUHAMMAD DANISH BIN ABDULLAH ALINAFIAH
22835 MYA ARIENNE SOFEA BINTI HELMI IDZUAN
22970 RAPHAEL JOEL THOMSON
22978 EESHA DHIVAGER
23192 DAYANA BATRISYA BINTI MOHD RIZAL
23946 ROXANNE SOON HUI NEE
23994 AW ZI YEAN
24288 NUR INSYIRAH MARSYA BINTI MUHAIMI
24909 YUVAN RAJ A/L THAYANANTHA
25227 NUR ADILLA BINTI RASIDI
25233 HARRIS HAFFIZ BIN KAMARUL ARIFFIN
17738 SOFEA ZYRA BINTI BEN IRWAN SAMUEL
18636 SARAH NABILAH BINTI MUHAMAD SYAHRIL
18779 TAN JIE SHUEN
18823 GIVEN TIONG JINN TECK
18824 HAYDEN LAU CAI YI
18825 RYAN HU TAI KIET
19087 JOSHUA YEOH ZUO XUN
19090 LAU CHUN WEI
19327 NATALIE WONG HUI RU
19356 DEVVNAATH A/L SELIYAN
19760 MOH LI YUAN
19893 LIEW YUE
21433 ILHAM FIRDAUS BIN MOHAMMED SUADI
21434 ISAAC TAN YU HENG
21853 AMMAR BIN AZHAR
22007 AMIEZZAH BINTI ABDUL GHAFUR
22983 SUFIELYA NAFILA BINTI SYAMREEN-AZAM
23237 GURBANI KAUR
23249 SONAKSHI SHARMA
23283 SADHANA VIKASHINI GUNASELAN
23872 THIVYASHREE A/P THIVAAGAR
23876 HARRISSAN KARTHIGEYAN
23928 KEERTANA JAYA SINGAM
24096 VISHAL MENON 

24282 NUR SYARIAH BINTI MUKHTAR
24368 KAVYA A/P GUNALAN
24675 ADLINA SYAZEEYA BINTI ABDUL JAMAL
24676 ALYA HAZWANI BINTI HANIZAM
24751 HARINI A/P NARAYANA RAO
24761 NUR ALIAH NADHIRAH BINTI ISMAIL
24812 ALYA KHADEEJA BINTI MOHD ASMADI PATANE
25074 AMINA ZARIA BINTI MOHD SYAZLAN
25077 EMRAN UMAR BIN MOHD AZHANIZAM
25093 RAUDZAH BINTI MOHD EKHWAN
25096 DHIYA ZULAIKHA BT DZULHIZAM
19329 WONG SHIN YEE
19877 KHAVYN RAO A/L SURESH RAO
21439 MITHRAN THEVINDRAN
21461 THARANI A/P YOGESWARAN
22207 LEONG KAI ZHEN KENNETH
23938 LU QUI ZHUIN
24906 ERICA LOW YU-SHUEN
17108 SIVAGURUNATHAN SELVAM
17700 BHAVIKHA VARSHNI A/P VALE MURUGAN
18516 ANIS FARHANA SHAMINA BINTI ABDULLAH
18521 ADESSHYA A/L LINGGAM
18572 YAP CHUIN ZER
19138 KAAVIYAH VARSHINI
19143 CYRUS KONG CHEE JEAT
19280 ERRYSSYA NUR BINTI SAKIB
19284 SHARIFAH MARIAH ALJUNED BINTI SYED KHALID
19320 DANIELLA VALENCIA ANAK DANNY
19703 KHARENA A/P KUNARAJA
21460 SYARIFUL ALWI BIN IZAT
21477 MICHELLE HO LING FEN
21601 WONG YOKE TENG
21626 S'NG XIAO QING
22004 DARWISY HAIKAL BIN AHMADI
22010 MUHAMMAD NAQIB BIN GIMIN
22102 TAN ZHI HONG
23211 AIRIES SERAFIN ANAK DONALD
23827 LEE SHAYNE
23849 IVAN CHAN GUAN YU
23904 JOSHUA AYDEN LIM
23965 PRAVINDKHANNA A/L RAMESH
23966 SWEETHA A/P SRIRAJ
24834 DHARANI VEVINA KRISHNA KUMAR
25087 AININ SOFIYA BINTI ANNUAR
25098 ANIS LIYANA BINTI AFIF HAMIDI
25143 PUTERI BALQIS QISTINA BINTI MD IZAN
17734 RANIA BINTI ISMAIL
18568 SANIYYAH BINTI SHAH JAHAN
18609 ONG TING WEI
18631 NATALEYA ZASYA ZAKRY
19088 KENNETH TEOH KAI REN
19094 YEOH JIAN XUAN
19478 BASHINDER KAUR A/P SARJIT SINGH
19690 HARITH SUFFIAN BIN ROSLY
20347 LIM BUO YANT
20953 ISABEL DAVID POH YIE
21437 KOMALAA RAVI
21452 ROSHENE A/P K LOGASWARAN
21576 YAP BRYAN
21624 PEH JIA QIAN
21636 YONG WEN GUAN
21869 NURSYAZWANIE LIYANA BINTI ZUHAIRI
22828 FARIESYA IXORA BINTI FARIZAL
22856 THANGEEISWARY A/P LINGAMARI
23113 ZARA YASMIN BINTI MOHD ADZRAI
23343 RANIA ELYSSA ZYREE BINTI AHMAD ZAIRE
23842 ARISHNAATH A/L JAYAPRAGASAM
23925 KARISHMA MAHINDRAN
24398 ESTHER AULIA NIA
24448 TENGKU MIR MUSZAFFAR BIN TENGKU ADAM AZMI
24921 AMEER ARIF BIN OMAR
24925 ADAM HARITS BIN MOHD HAIRY
25091 LEA FELINA BINTI ERWAN
25094 ZALIA BINTI MOHAMAD ZAHARIN
25095 FARAH ANNISA BINTI FAKHRUL ANWAR

Bee 6 Semi-Finalists

17720 MARYAM ZAHRA BINTI FAISAL
18653 SHREYA AATHIRA
19255 AYUNI SAFFIYA BINTI SHAHRIL NIZAM
22270 MIKHAEL ZULKARNAIN NG
22272 MUHAMMAD ZULFIKAR BIN DARMAWAN
22273 MUHD AMIRUL AFIQ BIN MUHD SHARIF
24013 RUHAN SRI RAMA
24438 IZHAN FADZRI BIN IRWAN
24444 CHUWARNAMBHIGAI A/P PARANITHARAN
18772 IVAN LOOI THINN YAU
19279 BAVATHARANI SIVARAMAN
21438 KUHANESHWARA CHETTIAR NADARAJA
17081 ADLINA ZAWANI BINTI ZAIDI
17082 SITI AIDA YAZIYAH BINTI AFENDI
17084 YEO LER XI
17106 SHAWN NG JING YIK
17716 JESSENIA HANI BINTI JUNAIDI
18592 RYAN YAP YONG ZHI
19283 NUR ARISSA BT MOHD MOSMULYADI
19691 MUHAMAD SUFINO UKAIL BIN MOHD SUFINO HASHIM
19745 NASHA CHLOE TANG CHUI YING
20394 MUHAMMAD AFIQ AFANDI B. ATIKULLAH
21450 PRITHEEV KUMAR A/L SIVAKUMAR
21473 ALLIS RAHIMAH BINTI HALIAS
21480 NUR NAJWA NADHIRAH ABDULLAH MOHD JAIDI
22900 AHRAYN JORDAN RAVI
23986 STEPHEN JARED ANAK CAESAR
24443 NUR ARYYA BINTI ABDUL SHUKUR
24776 ANIS ADLINA BINTI MOHAMED TARMIZI
24777 FARHAH NURHUSNA BINTI MOHAMAD FAISAL
24781 AIREL HAKIMI BIN ROSLI
24782 NURUL MAISARAH BINTI ABU JAIS
24990 MOHAMMAD ADIM FATHI BIN MOHD ISA
25003 LAVINIA CLARISSA ASCOTIA
21560 RANDY NGUI YEE SHWEN
17075 NAVIN A/L RAMULU
18593 VAHHIIN SATIASEELAN
19331 CHEE JUN WEI
19883 MUHAMMAD DHIYAUDDIN SYAAMIL BIN MD AZRI
22516 YASMEEN NADHIRAH BINTI HASLAN

23010 AUNI BINTI KAMARIZAN
23101 HADYF ADDRIC BIN HAIRULAZIZI
24778 NUR INSYIRAH BINTI MOHD JAFRI
17076 PRAHLAD SHASTHRI
17083 SITI YAZRINA BINTI ABD SAMAT
17705 DEEPIKKHA A/P VIJEY
18605 KOH HAI YI
18638 SHARANYA KABILAN
19688 AMEER AQRAM BIN MD NAJIB
23909 MELINDA TING SZE JIE
24191 TAN CING YU ICHAL
24442 NUR ARYYANA BINTI ABDUL SHUKUR
24779 " NUR LIYANA BINTI RAMLI"
24780 AIMAN ALIF BIN AHMAD
24991 WAFI FITRI BIN JASMAN
24994 ABDUL HADI BIN AHMAD SHARIF
25215 RUDRASHREE KUMARESAN
25225 SEBASTIAN SEE BIN
18604 CHAN DI EN
22151 MUHAMMAD HASIF ZUHDI BIN MOHD IBRAHIM
23144 CATHANEYLEA HARVEYNEA ANAK SIMON HARRISON
24641 ADAM DARWISY BIN SUHAIDI
17715 JASMINE HASYA BINTI JUNAIDI
18569 INTHUJA A/P BALU
19121 YAASHMITA BALA CHANDRAN
20201 FATNIN SOFIYA BINTI MOHAMAD ZAIN
21407 TEE WEI QI
21691 HARITHH JSUDASS
22584 KHAIRYN AQILA BINTI KHAIRU FARIDALLAH
22902 ANUSHKHA ARSHIA A/P RAJASEGARAN
23127 SARAH HUMAIRA BINTI SHAHRIR ZAID
23286 ANIS AFIQAH BINTI FAZLEE
23322 ZARA CORLISSA ADELINA
23958 YAP SO QUAN
24186 ADNEEN NUR FAQIHA BINTI MOHD ZAID
24346 HANA BATRISYIA BINTI FAIRUZ
24365 CLARITTA JOSEPHIA BARANTING
24988 AMAR ARIF BIN HUSAINI
24993 HAZRIQ HILMAN HERRIS BIN AMINUL MAZAN

ESB Certificate 2023

For Preliminary Round & Semi-Final Round Only


✧ Download your certificate before 31 August 2023 and keep it safely. No downloads will be available after the deadline. An admin fee will be charged for requests to create the certificate again.

✧ Your certificate will follow your ESB Student ID (1XXXX or 2XXXX) by folder and subfolder. Use laptop/computer to download. Each folder contains subfolders, and about 50 certificates in each subfolder. Certificates are named by Student ID.

Have a question? Drop us a message.