Our Exclusive Partners (click the logo for more info)

EURASIAN SPELLING BEE 2022

For Students from National/Private/International schools
Aligned to the CEFR - Common European Framework of Reference for Languages
Supported by Minister of Education, Malaysia with PAJSK co-curriculum marks

Preliminary Round (National Round)


16 April 2022
Primary Level (Bee 1 to Bee 5)
Bee 4 - Bee 5 from 9am to 1pm
Bee 1 - Bee 3 from 2pm to 7pm

17 April 2022 
Secondary Level (Bee 6 to Bee 10)
Bee 6 - Bee 10  from 10am to 5pm

Venue: ONLINE Competition or School (if school host it)

Task 1 - To correct misspelled words (written format)

Task 2 - To identify and spell words (written format)

Task 3 - Listen to Audio, fill in words (listening format)

Task 4 - Find out words that begin and end with certain alphabets

Semifinal Round
(International Round)


27, 28 & 29 May 2022

Venue: ONLINE (Virtual) Competition using Zoom

27 May 2022 - Task 4 Oral Spelling Test for students from Zone 1

28 May 2022 - Task 1 - 3 for all students from Zone 1 & 2

29 May 2022 - Task 4 Oral Spelling Test for students from Zone 2

Zone 1 - Johor, Kedah, Kelantan & Terengganu

Zone 2 - All other states

Format

Task 1 - To correct misspelled words (written format)

Task 2 - To identify and spell words (written format)

Task 3 - Listen to Audio, fill in words (listening format)

Task 4 - Oral Spelling Test

Final Round
(International Round)


25 & 26 July 2022


Venue: Poland 

Task 1 - To correct misspelled words (written format)

Task 2 - To identify and spell words (written format)

Task 3 - Listen to Audio, fill in words (listening format)

Task 4 - Oral Spelling Test

CONGRATULATIONS to the Semi-finalists below


If your name listed below, mean you're qualified to join the Semi-final round from 27-29 May 2022. Please note the schedule below.
27 May 2022 (Friday) - Task 4 (Oral Spelling Test)
28 May 2022 (Saturday) - Task 1 to Task 3
29 May 2022 (Sunday) - Task 4 (Oral Spelling Test) 
The Competition mode will be online using Zoom.

LEVEL: BEE 1


The following participants qualified for ESB 2022 Semi-final Round
The list according to alphabetical order by Candidate Number, not by their respective score

If your name is not there, sorry to inform you that did not make it to the semi-final round

BEE 1 Semi-finalists

BEE 1 Semi-finalists

8259 AARON HENG ZENG YONG
8267 AARULMOLEE THARMARAJAN
8272 ABANG NOAH AIDEN BIN ABANG ZAINAL ABIDIN
8289 ABIGAIL LEXIE ANDRES LAM
8328 ADELE FOO JIA YI
8442 AIDEN CHAI MING LE
8509 AISYAH HUMAIRAH BINTI MUHAMAD FAHMI
8614 ALYSSA WONG JING XUAN
8767 ARIEL CHAN QIAN ROU
8769 ARIELLE LEE ZENG SEE
8785 ARISSA IRDINA BINTI MOHD RAMZIEMRAN
8841 ASHTON CHAI MING XUAN
8863 ATISSA MUNEERAH BINTI AZMAN
8891 AYDAN NIQIL BIN NAGULAYSAN
8899 AYRA MALAEKA BINTI AHMAD DANIEL
8934 BELLA IRISA BINTI ZULKIFLI
8948 BRANDON A/L EDWIN MOHAN
8960 BRITTANY CHAP WING YAN
8984 CASIMIR LING BI QING
9051 CHEE TSE SHEE
9329 DHIERAN A/L LOGESHPARAN
9379 DUSHANTHAN A/L SUNTHARESAN
9412 ELANA FARIZ
9468 ESTHER LING SZE RONG
9747 HAYLEY CHAN JING EN
9806 HOSSHEEKHA SARAVANAN
9833 ILMY AWLIA BINTI MOHD SUHAIMI
9934 JACOB LIM
10076 JONATHAN ARLEN RAYMOND
10084 JOSEPH TING ZHI XUAN
10204 KESSHHAV A/L VINOD
10226 KHATIIRVEL A/L T NIMALAN

 10245 KHOO ZI HUEY
10373 LEE H'NG
10536 LIVNESH RAJ A/L KRISHNARAJ
10566 LOO ZI SONG
10577 LOW KENN HOE
10640 MAHVICKSHAR MANIMARAN
10785 MOHD AMMAR IDNA BIN MOHD YAMANI IDNA
10806 MUHAMAD AYDEN MIKAEL BIN ABDULLAH SHAFIE
10863 MUHAMMAD ALIF NAIM BIN MOHD HAFEZ
11106 NALIN SARVAN NIHAL
11280 NOOR MUHAMMAD A'QIL FIRDAUS BIN NOOR AZLAN FIRDAUS
11745 OOI YVESWAN
11754 OVIARKSSYINI KALAISELVAN
11809 PRITIKA A/P MAGENDRAN
12040 RUUTHVA EKADANNT NAVANITHAN
12053 SACHEIN MOHANANAND
12120 SANTAASREE A/P KUMARAVEEL
12150 SARRVATHEVAN A/L THINAKARAN
12162 SASHVIKAA KANNIAPPAN
12281 SHIVENDRA RAJ A/L MOHANA RAJ
12292 SHRIHARI NAIDU
12293 SHRIHKHA SELVAKUMAR
12297 SHUJITRAA JEGAN
12407 SRISHESHAN PILLAI A/L PUVANENTHIRA KUMAR
12424 SUDARSHAN A/L MANI VANNAN
12428 SUDHARSHAAN
12492 TAARANH NITIABALAN
12568 TAN ZI KUAN
12583 TANUSHREYAA A/P RAGENE
12770 UNGKU ARMAN IRSYAD BIN UNGKU MOHD ANNUAR ISKANDAR
12837 VIGGNNAHARA A/L NAGARAJAH
12967 YAP YEE ROU 

For Full Score, download the list here. Only highlighted names qualified for Semi-final round.

LEVEL: BEE 2


The following participants qualified for ESB 2022 Semi-final Round
The list according to alphabetical order by Candidate Number, not their respective score

If your name is not there, sorry to inform you that did not make it to the semi-final round

BEE 2 Semi-finalists

BEE 2 Semi-finalists

8250 AADRIANA AN NUR BINTI MOHD FAIRUZ
8269 AARYA YOGARAJAN
8304 ADAM BIN SAIFUL AZMI
8440 AIDAN NOAH BIN AZREE IZUAN
8581 ALMYRA ALYNNA BT ASMU'I ATHARI
8858 ASWITTAA SIVENESAN
8872 AUNI FATIMA BINTI AHMAD NAZMI
8881 AVIYA ROSE BENJAMIN
9009 CHAN KAR JUN
9074 CHERYL CHEW YEAN SHEEN
9123 CHONG VERN JET
9210 DANIELLA ROSE NGUN-KIEW XIN JOO
9273 DEEVESHRAJ GOPINATH
9289 DEVATHARSSHAN A/L RAJAH
9356 DIONG ZI QI
9474 ETHAN CHONG HAO EN
9477 ETHAN LEE JU TERN
9478 ETHAN LIM FANG YUE
9500 EVANS KHOO YU XUAN
9532 FARIS BIN ANWAR
9536 FARITH NAIM BIN FAZRIL
9662 HAILEY TAN WEN XUAN
9663 HAIRUN RAHMAT MUBIN BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
9869 IRIS SHAKEELAH BINTI MUHAMMAD SHARIFUDDIN
9884 ISABELLE LIM XINN HAEN
9888 ISABELLE TEOH YA WEN
9895 ISHWA RYAN VELU
9929 JAASHWIN A/L SASI KUMAR
9946 JAMES LIM XIU KUAN
9959 JANE NG AI WEN
10086 JOSHUA LEE KHAI JINN
10094 JOY XUE QIAO EN
10095 JOYCE LENORA YII CHENLING
10145 KATHERINE JAELYN MAYHEW YONG
10158 KAVINEESH KUGAAN A/L RAMESH
10169 KAYATHRISRIA GUNASEELAN
10195 KENDRICK FOO YONG JIE
10199 KESHAV ATHARRVAH MAHENDRAN
10213 KHADEEJA AUFA BINTI KHAIRUL ANWAR
10282 KOH EA SON
10313 KWA SUE ANN
10391 LEE WEI CHERN
10397 LEE XUE TING

 10417 LEONG HAYDEE
10429 LEVI SKYE JARECHO PEREIRA
10449 LIINESH A/L ANBARASAN
10470 LIM KHYNG HIM
10486 LIM WU EUN
10497 LIM YU XUAN
10563 LOO KAI ZHE
10602 LUCKSHIKA REDDY A/P CHOUTHIRY
10627 MAADHAVA RAJAGOGULERBALAN
10683 MARYAM KHALISA BINTI AHMAD HAZRIQ
10724 MELVIN LEONG SZE XUAN
10747 MISHALENE
10758 MIVAANEYSH SRIKAR
11035 MUHAMMAD LUQMAAN BIN MUHAMMAD FADZLI
11126 NATHAN NG KAH KAI
11136 NAVEEHNA GOBY
11247 NIRAINJHANA LAXMI A/P SURENTHIRAN
11705 OLIVIA CHRISTOPHER
11944 RASHMIKHA VIJAYASELVAM
11988 RHEAA KAUR A/P RANJODH SINGH
12116 SANJIVAN A/L SURENDAR
12170 SAW YOU JIA
12174 SEAH WEI PIN
12193 SHAANJANAH D/O THANABAL
12232 SHANVEEKA KANNIAPPAN
12256 SHARVIN A/L CHANDRAN
12304 SICK JYIN SHUAEN
12395 SOPHIE NG KA WAI
12400 SPRING SAW KER LI
12470 SYAMI MIA MALIKA BINTI NOOR SHAHIDAN
12507 TAN EUGENE
12532 TAN MAN JI
12657 THARANNESHVARAN
12699 THIVYAA GANESAN
12792 VARALAXMI A/P SUNTHARESAN
12806 VCHICTRAPUTREN A/L JAYABALAN
12864 VISMITA NAIR A/P SIVA PRASHAATHARAN NAIR
12890 WAN ABU UBAYDA BIN WAN AHMAD HAFIZ
12960 YANUSHRI A/P SEKARAN
13018 YOSHANAA RAHJ
13124 KHAVINESH THARAN
13134 KOWSHIK BHUPEN A/L YOGESWARA 

For Full Score, download the list here. Only highlighted names qualified for Semi-final round.

LEVEL: BEE 3


The following participants qualified for ESB 2022 Semi-final Round
The list according to alphabetical order by Candidate Number, not their respective score

If your name is not there, sorry to inform you that did not make it to the semi-final round

BEE 3 Semi-finalists

BEE 3 Semi-finalists

8274 ABBIRAAMI KHOBU
8436 AIAU YONG CHARLOTTE
8492 AISY RAYYAN BIN MOHD RAFEUDDIN
8542 ALEEYA HUMAIRA BINTI ARIFIN AZAHARI
8643 AMIR FALAH BIN ASYRAF RAZNAN
8678 ANA MAISARAH BINTI MAISURI
8699 ANGGERIK MYA ZULAIKHA BINTI MOHD ZUL-AZMI
8893 AYDEN LEE ZENG HSU
8951 BRAYDEN KOH ZHUO XIAN
9046 CHEAH PAK CHEN
9067 CHEONG HOI YAN
9078 CHEVANEDEVI GOPINATH
9079 CHEW JUN RENN
9086 CHIA XIN LEI KAYLA
9092 CHIANG SHI WEI CRYSTAL
9315 DHARVINDRA RAJ A/L MOHANA RAJ
9376 DURGESWARY A/P SIVA
9464 ESHAPREET KAUR A/P HARDIP SINGH
9475 ETHAN CHUA JUN QUAN
9497 EVAN TANG KHAI XIANG
9508 EZZ EILMAN BIN MOHAMAD EZRAL
9509 EZZRA NAJLA BINTI ABDUL AZIZ
9597 GHAYATHRI A/P RAVINTHARAN
9695 HANNAH TAN QING WERN
9706 HARINI A/P SURESKUMAR
9803 HOO KEN HOM
9821 IAN TAM ZI WEI
9898 ISSABELLE MAYA RAYMOND
9974 JARROD JAYYAN MARQUIS
10057 JIVITHASELVI A/P N MATHY YALAGAN
10091 JOY CHAN TIN SUM
10111 KAAVYASHRI A/P S HARITAS
10146 KATHERINE TAN JIA QI
10153 KAVIARASU S/O TAMILARASU
10184 KEERTIKAHH VIJAYASINGAM
10197 KENZO LIM CHANG XUE
10237 KHOO HONG YOUNG
10326 LAI KAR PHE
10346 LASHINI A/P SIVAMURUGAN
10381 LEE KAI TZE
10411 LEERTHIEKA DESANAN
10489 LIM XU XUAN
10542 LOH HOW HENG
10545 LOH KENI

10561 LOO JIUN XIAN
10565 LOO YI QIN
10604 LUI WEN KANG
10626 LYSIA EL FUNG
10642 MAK RHEANNE
10702 MAXIMUS MEJON ZHANG
10711 MEERASHWINE INDRAN
10712 MEESHA VARSHNEE A/P RAGENE
10774 MOHAMED ATUFF SALAM BIN JASMAN PATMEE
10970 MUHAMMAD HAIDAR SYAHMI BIN MOHD HAFEZ
11181 NG MING YU
11207 NICHOLAS RYAN PRAGASAM
11255 NISHKA MANDAL
11673 NURUL HANANI BINTI MOHAMAD FAIDZAL
11737 OOI SHIONG ZUN
11763 PANG KAY LEA
11766 PARISHOBIITYA A/P PUVAENTHEN
11790 PIRSHVEENA JAYARAJA
11852 QAIREEN ARISSA BINTI MOHD SYAFIQ
11912 RAIHAN WONG BIN FAKRUL ANUAR
11937 RANIA FITRIYAH BINTI MOHD FAHMI
11981 RESHA NAGARATHANAM
11989 RHEEYA EESHA KAUR
11991 RHIA ZARA BT KHAIRUL FAZDLI SHAM
12148 SARRAH KHADIJAH BINTI FATHI
12211 SHAIRIL ARYA ZULAIKHA BINTI AMIR ADHAM
12265 SHAZZRON RAJ A/L SAMUEL MANI RAJ
12324 SITI AISYAH BT SAIFULL AZUAN
12404 SRIDAAR A/L MOGANADASS
12668 THARUN ADITHYA DIWAKARAN
12682 THEVA ASHVIN THEVA KUMAR
12724 TING ZHI HIN
12733 TOH BOO HANG
12807 VDHARASHNI A/P PRAKASH NAIR
12817 VENGADAYSH NITIABALAN
12826 VERONIQUE NG YERN LYNN
12891 WAN AISHAH HANAN BINTI WAN AHMAD HAFIZ
12944 WOO GIN LYNN
12971 YAP ZHEN JIE
12987 YEESHANA KEERTHINI NATHAN
13086 ZOE KHANG HUI XIN
13126 KHALISH NAQIB BIN REEDZA
13133 HANI ZARA BINTI ZAIDI 

For Full Score, download the list here. Only highlighted names qualified for Semi-final round.

LEVEL: BEE 4


The following participants qualified for ESB 2022 Semi-final Round
The list according to alphabetical order by Candidate Number, not their respective score

If your name is not there, sorry to inform you that did not make it to the semi-final round

BEE 4 Semi-finalists

BEE 4 Semi-finalists

8299 ADAM AKIL MOHD HAFIZ
8310 ADAM EMRY BIN FARIES
8356 AEDDIN IMRAN FARIAL BIN SHAMSULHADI
8390 AHMAD AIDEN RAFFIQ BIN AMIR IZWAN
8399 AHMAD EZRA BIN AHMAD ARIF
8441 AIDAN ZIQRY BIN MOHD ZAIHAN
8444 AIDEN TAN WEN YU
8499 AISYA MEDINA EZWAN
8536 ALAYNA ADEEN ZULKIFLI
8538 ALDRICK CHONG HAO XUAN
8580 ALMAS DAYANA BINTI EZWAN FANSURI
8582 ALMYRA ALYSSA BT ASMU'I ATHARI
8584 ALVIN LIM JIA ZHANG
8613 ALYSSA TAN YI WEN
8620 AMANDA SOPHIYA BT AZAD
8683 ANAS MUSTAQEEM BIN ESHAMSUL
8731 ANUSHKAA A/P ANANTHARAJA
8774 ARINA BINTI MUNTAHA
8811 ARVESHA VIKNESWARAN
8838 ASHRAF ALMAN BIN NORSAHRIN
8840 ASHTON ANG JIA SERN
8912 AZFAR WAFIYUDDIEN BIN ZULKARNAIN
8941 BHAVANA PATHMANANTHAM
8971 CALEB JAYDEN DANIEL
9005 CHAN HUI MIN
9016 CHAN YAN XIN
9035 CHARLOTTE ELIZABETH A. MAHENDRA
9090 CHIAH WEI YUAN
9258 DAYANG RANIA ZARA BINTI ABANG ZAINAL ABIDIN
9282 DENISHA A/P JAYAPRAGASAM
9299 DHAARMESH A/L THARUMARAJA
9341 DHIYA MENON
9353 DINESH NAGARATHANAM
9401 EESHNA A/P THANGGARAAJ
9434 ELYSSA OOI SZE TING
9455 EQEESYA BINTI RIDZWAN
9488 EUNICE WEE EN YU
9552 FEIZAL ANSARI MOHAMMED AZZATH
9574 FORTHIESYA BEE BINTI MOHAMAD SATHIYAN
9640 HADFINA NAYLI BINTI HILMI
9707 HARIS ASYRAF BIN MOHD RAMZIEMRAN
9882 ISABELLE JOELLA THOMSON
9945 JAIVINJEET SINGH GILL
9976 JASHVIHA SURESH KUMAR
10066 JOEL ENOCH CH'NG
10077 JONATHAN CHOW JING HENG
10080 JONATHAN WONG KANG NIAN
10219 KHAIRUL MUIZ BIN KHAIRUL HAFIZ
10238 KHOO JYN-WEI
10242 KHOO NEE QEE
10272 KISHEN NAIR ARIVENDRAN

 10337 LAKSHANA A/P DEVA VINOD
10467 LIM JUN YU
10480 LIM SIN YEE
10564 LOO YI JUE
10567 LOOK JUN EE
10587 LOW YI ERN ANGELINE
10593 LU YI FAYE
10598 LUCAS LOW WERN HOW
10610 LUM EN XI
10646 MALVYKA MYRISSA SELVAKUMAR
10656 MANUSHRI A/P SEKARAN
10682 MARYAM HUSNA BINTI AHMAD RAFIUDDIN
10704 MAYA ARISYA SOFEA BINTI ZAKI ASYRAF
10719 MEGHAN ANUSRI FRANCIS
10763 MOHAMAD AALIY EZRAN BIN MOHAMAD ZAFRAN
10775 MOHAMED RAYYAN BIN MOHAMED ALI
10807 MUHAMAD DANIEL ARRIFIN BIN ABDUL ALIY
10860 MUHAMMAD ALFATEH BIN HAIRIN
11000 MUHAMMAD ILHAN UZAYR BIN MUHAMAD ABD KHASIB
11071 MUHAMMAD UMAR INSHIRAH BIN ZAINUDIN
11091 NADRAH HUMAIRA BINTI MOHD IKHRANIZAM
11103 NAJWA HANNAH BINTI MOHD NIZAM
11137 NAVEENAANJALIY A/P ANANTHAN
11210 NICOLE CHEW YEN JUN
11231 NIK MUHAMMAD HARIZ ZIHNI BIN NIK MOHD ROZI
11284 NOOR ZARA SAFIYYAH BINTI ZAIREEN
11360 NUR ALANI IMAN BINTI MUHAMMAD AGOS
11413 NUR ARISSA IMANI BINTI MOHD JAILANI
11532 NUR MIZAN QAISARA BINTI DAUD
11805 PRHEETHIKHA SARAVANAN
11848 PUVITHRA RAHJ
11859 QARLA ADELIA BINTI KHAIRIL-ARHAM
11931 RANEEA ELREGINA DANISH BINTI HAMDANI
11956 RAYNEE TEH JING YING
11986 REYNALDO LEONARD LAU
12025 ROUVVIN SELVAM
12079 SALMA BINTI MOHAMMAD FARHAN
12143 SARAH SOFIYYAH BINTI MOHD TAUFIK
12239 SHARIFAH NUHA BINTI SYED MUHD NAGUIB
12394 SOPHIE LIM RUDD
12450 SURIYALAGAN A/L N MATHY YALAGAN
12549 TAN XIN YI
12576 TANG YING JUN
12709 THURESHYEN VIJAYASELVAM
12776 VAIKGUNDH A/L SHELVAKUMAR
12787 VANESSA PUI WEI ROU
12794 VARSHA GIRISH
12901 WAN HANNAH BINTI WAN SHAZRUN HIJAZ
13030 YUSUF JEFRI TAN BIN MOHD FADZIL
13048 ZAHRAH DHAFER MARIE
13061 ZARA SABRINA BINTI IBRAHIM TAHIR 

For Full Score, download the list here. Only highlighted names qualified for Semi-final round.

LEVEL: BEE 5


The following participants qualified for ESB 2022 Semi-final Round
The list according to alphabetical order by Candidate Number, not their respective score

If your name is not there, sorry to inform you that did not make it to the semi-final round

BEE 5 Semi-finalists

BEE 5 Semi-finalists

8262 AARON YAP ZHENG
8266 AARTI ARUNDHATI
8280 ABDUL QAYYUM BIN AHMAD WARDI
8319 ADAM REZA BIN AZREE IZUAN
8322 ADAM WIDAD BIN ABDUL LATIFF
8339 ADIF BIN SAIFUL AZMI
8359 AERITH CHIA ZHEE THON
8383 AGHALYA A/P NAGESHVARAN
8450 AIMAN NAUFAL BIN NAZRI
8456 AINA ARIANA BINTI MOHD AZIZUL HAKIM
8461 AINA QAISARA BINTI AMIR HAMZAH
8472 AIRA NAFISA BINTI MOHD RIDHWAN
8482 AISHAH AZ ZAHRA BINTI ANIZAN
8483 AISHAH HUMAIRA BINTI HAFIDZ
8522 AKASH GANESHAMOORTHY
8539 ALDZEN AUSTEN CHAU
8561 ALIF IKMAL HISHAM
8569 ALISYA QAISARA BINTI ZAMRONI
8646 AMIR RAYYAN BIN MUHAMMAD SHAIFUDDIN
8682 ANAS MOHD FAHAMI
8684 ANAS RAYYAN BIN MUHAMMAD SHAIFUDDIN
8712 ANIS ZULAIKA BINTI AZAHARI
8733 ANUSHRI A/P KUMANAN
8765 ARIANNA DYA ARIS ISWANDY
8784 ARISSA HANNAH MUHAMAD HAFIDZ
8792 ARJHUNA
8794 ARMAN BIN AMIRUL
8796 ARMAN ZARHAN BIN ARMIA REDZA
8815 ARYAN FAHIM BIN MOHD HAFIZ
8826 ASHLEY CHOW ZUYING
8844 ASHVIKA A/P SANTHARAN
8868 AUFA FARHANA BINTI KAMARUDIN
8875 AUNI INARAH BINTI MOHD FARIZ
8878 AVA LIN KYI LEI
8879 AVERY TAN YEEXUEN
8889 AXEL TAN CHUAN HONG
8916 AZRA NABEEHA BT SHAZRIL IMRAN
8943 BHUVANEN KUMARESAN
8961 BRYAN TAN JIN KHAI
8981 CAROL GEENNA LETHEAN PILLAI
8986 CASSANDRA LU YI WEN
8997 CELINE GOH WEN XUEN
9039 CHASTAN KUEK WEI EN
9043 CHEAH CHIN YANG
9068 CHEONG KAR HIN
9186 DAAKSHAVARTHAN THINAKARAN
9188 DAASHARATHAN A/L M SUBRAMANIAM
9231 DARSHA A/P N CHANTHIRAN
9250 DAVID ALEXANDER
9276 DELISHA FARISYA BINTI SUHAIMI
9285 DEVAASHINI A/P SHAGER
9292 DEVIKA
9319 DHEENA DHAYAAL A/L MUGUNTHAN
9320 DHEEPIKAA A/P JEGAN
9334 DHIVYANA A/P CHANDRAKANTAN
9343 DHURGASREE A/P GANESAN
9375 DRAVYA REJA
9387 EAN CHEONG E-KANG
9394 EDELYN TEOH SU THENG
9409 ELAINE CHONG YEE SHUEN
9431 ELVIS ANG YU YE
9441 EMILY OH JING TONG
9466 ESHWARAN JUDE KISHORE
9480 ETHAN MOK ZI RONG
9483 ETHAN WONG JUN JIE
9517 FANG ZHI EN
9557 FIA NAIRA BINTI FAZRIL
9676 HANI ULYANA BINTI NOR RUSYDI
9703 HARIMITRRAA D/O KARTHIGEYAN
9709 HARISH JAYRAJ BALAMURALI
9714 HARIVARDHAN A/L HARIKRISHNAN
9720 HARRIS MAHENDRAN
9724 HARSHAAN A/L RUBEN
9732 HARSRAJ RANJIT SINGH
9732 HARSRAJ RANJIT SINGH
9779 HEW JAY LYN
9781 HEW WAI SUM
9787 HO JANSON
9808 HUGO TANG TZE XUAN
9842 IMAN RIFQI BIN ZAMAR AYSHIR
9852 IZZ HARIS HAQIMIE BIN IZWAN ARIEF
9868 IRIS NAYLI SOFIA BINTI KHAIRUL NOREZWANI
9904 IVAN LEONG HIN YOO
9923 IZZ ZUYYIN NASUHA BINTI RIDUAN
9948 JAMIE PANG
9953 JANANI JSUDASS
9983 JASMINE MALAEKA BINTI JOHAN ARIFIN
9994 JAVIER YEOH BO WERN
10002 JAYDEN FOO SHENG HAN
10007 JAYDEN RAHUL SINGH
10052 JISZNU A/L MOGANADASS
10055 JIVAN A/L MOGANADASS
10078 JONATHAN FONG BING JIE
10133 KANUSHA SARAWANAN
10206 KEVIN DEREK ANAK DICKSON
10216 KHAIRUL ASYRAAF BIN KHAIRUL AZWAN
10218 KHAIRUL IRFAN MUNIF BIN KHAIRUL NIZAM
10236 KHOEK YI HAN
10253 KHYAIRUL AMIR BIN KHYAIRUL HADZRIZAL
10276 KIVASHINY ANNE A/P PRABAGARAN
10290 KONG XUEN EE
10306 KUGAN RAJ A/L KRISHNARAJ
10403 LEE YVE
10418 LEONG HAYDEN
10432 LEWIS KEH CHENG XI
10466 LIM JUN THONG
10499 LIM ZHE HEE 

10509 LINESHA A/P MURALI
10528 LISHAANT A/L SASIKUMAR
10546 LOH SHAO JING
10601 LUCIUS EL FUNG
10616 LUTHFIL HADEED BIN HASWADI
10657 MANUSHRI THEVAN
10664 MARCUS LEE CHEE HOU
10666 MARCUS ZENHO PANG
10703 MAXIMUS YEONG KYE TZEN
10730 MIA FARIHA BINTI AHMAD YUSMADI
10786 ARIFF HAKIMI BIN MOHD NAZLI
10825 MUHAMMAD ADAM DARWISH BIN KHAIRUL ZAKWAN CHUNG
10827 MUHAMMAD ADAM FIRDAUS BIN NORMAN FIRDAUS
10894 MUHAMMAD AQIL LUQMAN BIN MOHAMED KHALID
10991 MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN MOHD.NOR FAZLI
11064 MUHAMMAD SAYF MU'ADZ BIN MOHD NASIR
11080 MUHAMMAD ZHARIFF IMAN BIN ZAIRI
11083 MUHITHAA A/P BALAKRISHNAN
11124 NATHALYA YAZMINNE SO CHUN RU
11192 NG YEN TONG
11202 NG ZU NI
11215 NIITESH A/L SANDRASEGARAN
11227 NIK KHALISH BIN NIK IRWAN
11243 NIKHITA TANIGESWARAN
11295 NORAZRENE SURAYA BINTI MOHD ZAIDI
11302 NUHA NURBATRISYIA BINTI NORMAN
11320 NUR AFZA NAQIYAH BT NORDIN
11332 NUR AIN ZAHIRAH BT ZABIDI
11349 NUR AISHAH HUMAIRA BINTI MUHAMMAD BUKHAIRI
11400 NUR AMNI NAYLI BT MOHD NAZRI
11438 NUR DAMIA BINTI MOHAMAD RIDUAN
11505 NUR IRIS ALISHA BINTI IZZUDDIN
11550 NUR QALEESYA UMAIRAH BINTI NOR ESAM
11555 NUR QISTINA AZZAHRA BINTI MOHD NOHIM
11577 NUR SYASYA RAISHA BINTI AZIZI
11579 NUR SYAZA IZAZI BINTI RUSLAN
11596 NUR ZAHRA IRDINA BINTI MOHD HAFEZ
11597 NUR ZAHRAA BINTI MOHAMMAD AIZUDDIN
11618 NURALIYA SAFIYYAH BT MOHD HALID
11622 NURDYNA AISHA IDNA BINTI MOHD YAMANI IDNA
11629 NURHANNAH AMINAH BINTI LOKMAN
11658 NURUL AHYA' BINTI NORAZAM
11674 NURUL HANNAN BINTI ABDULL HALIM
11749 OOI ZI XUAN
11797 PRATABHA GURU A/L KHUMARA GURU
11827 PUTERI KHALISA ZAHRA BINTI MOHD HISHAM
11834 PUTERI THALIA ADRIANNA BT JANNATUL NAIM
11906 RAGHAVENTIRAA A/L MATHAN MOHAN
11911 RA'IF RAYYAN HAFIF BIN HARIS FADZLAN
11951 RAVEEN A/L SARAVANAN
11959 RAYYAN DARWISY BIN JAMALUDIN
11960 RAYYAN HAAZIQ BIN NASRUL HAFIZ
12012 RISSHI NAIDU A/L SATHIKUMAR NAIDU
12021 ROS AIRA AMIRA BINTI ROSLI
12022 ROSHAAN SHATESH KUMAR
12058 SAFFI RAUDHOH BINTI MOHD ALI
12080 SAM AGIYAN A/L MURUGASAN
12114 SANJHIVVAN A/L GOPI
12129 SARAH AIMI BINTI IRWAN HERMAN
12155 SARVESH NAIDU A/L SURESH NAIDU
12206 SHAHIRAH AZREEN BINTI SHAHRUL IZHAM
12214 SHALYNN A/P SAMUEL MANI RAJ
12223 SHAN ASYTAR BIN MUHAMMAD ZAIRUL ADZUAR
12258 SHARVIN VIJAYABHASKAR
12261 SHASTHIYSHA A/P SARAVANA KUMAR
12287 SHREYA DINESH
12368 SOFEA RAISHA BINTI MOHD SHUHAIMI
12391 SOPHIA JOYCE RAYMOND
12433 SUFIESYA NAFILA BINTI SYAMREEN-AZAM
12466 SYAHINDAH WAFIQAH BINTI ROSSLAN
12479 SYED HARIS FIRAS BIN SYED AKTARUL BAKRI
12491 TAANUSIYA SIVAPERUMAL
12522 TAN JOL YU
12541 TAN SHU NEE
12579 TANG ZER VEE
12596 TAYANITHI A/L THURAI SAMY
12633 TERRENCE CHIA CHANG HONG
12636 THAARENESWARY A/P KAMALA SEGARAN
12658 THARENI THAYABARAN
12665 THARSHAHNEE A/P PARTIBAN
12711 THURGESSHWARAN A/L GANESAN
12713 THYSHA RAMANAND
12717 TIANG YUN BING
12740 TRISHAN AKILESHWAR A/L ESWARAN
12750 TUN MARYAM ISHAFADA
12753 TUNG TZE JUN
12852 VINNARASU SREETHARAN
12886 WADHIHAH BINTI SULAIMAN
12906 WAN NAUFAL ARYAN BIN WAN AMINUDIN
12945 WOON XIN YUAN
12990 YEO MING SHAWN
13009 YOGHINI A/P VISHNU
13015 YONG ZI LE
13019 YOSHINI SELVAM
13054 ZARA AININ SHAFIYA BINTI MOHD SHAHLAN
13056 ZARA AYESHA BINTI MUHAMMAD ZAHAR
13059 ZARA EVANA BINTI NADZWAN
13129 NUR RANIA QAISARA BINTI REEDZA
13132 ALIF RAYYAN BIN AMIR
13135 WAN NORAZSYAZIRA BINTI WAN AZLI
13138 PRISHIITAA A/P NAGASRAW
13141 MUHAMMAD ASHRAF WA'IE BIN SAFARIN
13154 TEE YI ERN
13201 NUR DELAILA BINTI NOR AZMAN
13209 MUHAMMAD AMIRUL ARIFF BIN MOHD ROSEMIN
13210 FARIESYA DANIEA BINTI MOHAMAD SUHAIMI
13266 QAISAHANI BINTI MOHD AQIL 

For Full Score, download the list here. Only highlighted names qualified for Semi-final round.

LEVEL: BEE 6


The following participants qualified for ESB 2022 Semi-final Round
The list according to alphabetical order by Candidate Number, not their respective score

If your name is not there, sorry to inform you that did not make it to the semi-final round

BEE 6 Semi-finalists

BEE 6 Semi-finalists

8291 ABIGAIL TAN YI HUA
8364 AFEEFAH FARISA BINTI AKMAL
8849 ASIYAH HUSAINY BINTI FARUQ HUSAINY
8959 BRINDHA NAIR A/P SUGUMARAN NAIR
9052 CHEE WEN HONG
9066 CHEOK EE SYANG
9075 CHERYL HEW CAI YU
9283 DESIREE CHEE XIN JIE
9357 DIONG ZI YING
9365 DIVIYA LAKSHMI A/P HARIKRISHNAN
9429 ELRICA CHUA WEI WEN
9785 HIRANYA MENON
9885 ISABELLE LING YI JING
9893 ISHANAAZ DIYYAA
10101 JUSTIN CHOW JING YEN
10114 KAHSHIEKA A/P S. SELVANAYAGAM 

10232 KHESSHIKA DESANAN
10495 LIM YU JING
10568 LOOK YAN XI
10597 LUCAS LAU ZHI XUAN
10639 MAHFUZ BIN MAZZAN
10648 MANEESHA AKSHYNIE A/P SELVAM
10710 MEERA TIOE
11107 NANDHA SENTHILKUMAR
11122 NATASHA CHAN TENG TENG
11153 NEHAA BARATHI A/P KABILAN
11278 NOOR DZARA BINTI DZUL HISHAM
11747 OOI ZHI QING
11833 PUTERI SRI GAYA ATHRI BINTI ABDULLAH
13014 YONG YUEN YA
13298 EZRAMADHANNI IQRAM BIN CHE AHMAD 

For Full Score, download the list here. Only highlighted names qualified for Semi-final round.

LEVEL: BEE 7


The following participants qualified for ESB 2022 Semi-final Round
The list according to alphabetical order by Candidate Number, not their respective score

If your name is not there, sorry to inform you that did not make it to the semi-final round

BEE 7 Semi-finalists

BEE 7 Semi-finalists

8360 AESHLYN KAUR RANJIT SINGH
8493 AISY WAFI BIN YUSFADLISHA
8610 ALYSSA CHIN YIAN YEE
8632 AMEER LUQMAN BIN MOHD MAHFUDZ
8640 AMIEZZAH BINTI ABD GHAFUR
8693 ANG JUN CI
8968 CAELEY CHANG CHENG MAN
8970 CAITLYN NG MIN HUEY
9034 CHARLENE HONG NING
9057 CHEN YIN FAY
9085 CHIA LI SHYEN
9187 DAANIA ALEYSHA BINTI KHAIRUDIN
9223 DARIN ATHIRA MOHAMMED AZZATH
9235 DARSHD MARAN A/L MANIMARAN
9243 DARWISY HAIKAL BIN AHMADI
9382 DWIGHT NG SUENE RONG
9442 EMIR EMRAN BIN MOHD FAIZAL
9722 HARRISSAN S/O KARTHIGEYAN
9780 HEW JAY YEE
9883 ISABELLE LIM
9902 IVAN CHAN GUAN YU
10054 JITTIKKA A/P PUBALAN
10083 JOSEPH CHEW GUO LIANG
10110 KAARTIC MAHENDRAN
10198 KESAVARTHINI A/P KUNALAN
10353 LAU SING YIK
10387 LEE SHAYNE
10454 LIM BUO YANT
10500 LIM ZHE YUAN
10512 LINEYSHA SHARLENE
10550 LOH YOU QIN
10557 LOKKAVYA SATIASEELAN
10594 LU YIT SHAO

 10701 MAXIMUS MARCUS KONG THIEN LUEN
10737 MIKAIL BIN NAIM MAJDI
10903 MUHAMMAD AUFFAL FAHEEM BIN MOHD FAIROS
11057 MUHAMMAD RAYYAN HAZIQ BIN AIZUDDIN
11155 NEO YU HAN
11156 NEO YU JAY
11299 NOVYA KEERTHANA MUSKU
11640 NURIN ZHEA RAYHANA BINTI MOHAMAD SHUKRI
11734 OOI KAI ZHENG
11803 PRAVINDKHANNA A/L RAMESH
11817 PUTERA DANISH MUZAFFAR BIN NORZAZALI
11891 RAAGINEE RIYA SEDHUBATHY
11926 RAKSHITA SRI RAMA
11940 RAPHAEL JOEL THOMSON
11969 REGINA GRACE D'SILVA
12004 RISHEETA KUMAR THURAIKUMAR
12023 ROSHAN ISWRAN WILSEN
12103 SANIYYAH BINTI SHAH JAHAN
12374 SOFIYA BINTI MOHD SYAMSULNIZAR
12431 SUFIELYA NAFILA BINTI SYAMREEN-AZAM
12443 SUREN A/L BASKARAN
12458 SUVARMANN NAIR A/L PARAMESWARAN
12518 TAN JIE SHUEN
12649 THANUSHIYA JSUDASS
12693 THIRTANA A/P MOHAN RAO
12735 TONY CHIONG WEI XU
13057 ZARA BINTI MOHAMAD RIZAL
13170 LEAH NG XUEN-YEE
13184 HAYDEN CHAN XIN LING
13290 SSHANTOSH A/L SARAVANAN
13295 ROSHENE A/P K.LOGESWARAN
13296 KOMALAA RAVI 

For Full Score, download the list here. Only highlighted names qualified for Semi-final round.

LEVEL: BEE 8


The following participants qualified for ESB 2022 Semi-final Round
The list according to alphabetical order by Candidate Number, not their respective score

If your name is not there, sorry to inform you that did not make it to the semi-final round

BEE 8 Semi-finalists

BEE 8 Semi-finalists

8265 AARTHI GANESAN
8273 ABANG SHAH ABBAS BIN ABANG MAHMUD
8325 ADEENA SALIMEE BINTI ILHAN SALIMEE
8395 AHMAD AQMARUL HARRAZ BIN AZHAN
8445 AIDEN TAN YONG JIA
8773 ARIFF ZULQARNAIN BIN SYAIFUL IRWAN
8781 ARISSA AMANI BT MOHD ZULKIFLI
8793 ARJUN JAYA VEJAYAN
8795 ARMAN ISKANDAR BIN ASRUL AKMAL
8797 ARNIE AYUNIE BINTI AMIR
8969 CAITLIN THERESA MICHAEL
8983 CARYS LEE HUI ERN
9120 CHONG JIN HAO
9293 DEVVNAATH A/L SELIYAN
9530 FAREISHA ADRIANA BINTI FAREZ
9616 GOH ZHEN HOM
9643 HADIF AZHAD BIN WAKIRAN
9700 HANSEN LEE MING HAW
9835 IMAN AMIRAH BINTI ARMAN
9891 ISHA NARISSA KAUR DEO
9975 JARSHANA A/P SARKUNAN
9980 JASMIN ADILLA BINTI DJASNI ANDIKA
9991 JASVVIN A/L SELVAM
10039 JESSENIA HANI BINTI JUNAIDI
10087 JOSHUA YEOH ZUO XUN
10118 KALAVITHA A/P PRAKASH NAIR
10136 KARISHMA MAHINDRAN
10143 KATE CHEAH
10176 KEERTHI KATHIRASAN
10196 KENNETH TEOH KAI REN
10463 LIM JIA XI
10572 LOUIS LEE GUAN YUAN

 10684 MARYAM ZAHRA BINTI FAISAL
10705 MAYA KAUR A/P GURBACHAN SINGH
10840 MUHAMMAD AFIF HAKIMI BIN MOHD ROHANI
10874 MUHAMMAD AMIRUL HAKIM BIN HAMIDON
10927 MUHAMMAD DHIYA ISKANDAR BIN MUHAMMAD AFFANDI
10980 MUHAMMAD HARITH BIN NOOR AZMI
11265 NITISHA KUMAR THURAIKUMAR
11269 NIVEYTHAA A/P PARTHIBAN
11464 NUR EZYAN BINTI ASMADY FATIMAN
11504 NUR IRDINA YASMIN BINTI FADLY SHAHRUL
11534 NUR MYLIA SOFEA BINTI ABDULLAH
11610 NURA HANEENA ABQARIYAH BINTI MUHD HANIF
11847 PUVENDRAN A/L MURUGIAH
11925 RAKSHAN A/L SANGKAR
12027 ROY CHAN TIN LOONG
12081 SAM JUN WEI
12140 SARAH NABILAH MUHAMAD SYAHRIL
12268 SHERMAINE CHOE
12351 SITI UMAIRAH BINTI BAHAROM
12351 SITI UMAIRAH BINTI BAHAROM
12473 SYARIFAH ALIE ZAHIRAH BINTI SYED ZAHIRUDDIN
12478 SYDNEY YONG TRUPSCHUCH
12745 TSENG JUN YI
12766 UMAR MAHMOUD BIN AHMAD TARMIZI
12791 VANISRIE KUMARARAJAH
12825 VERINA LAI YAN YEE
12859 VISATHANAH A/P KATHIRVELU
12860 VISHAL MENON
13183 CHANTELLE KHONG KEEN WAH
13245 NUR BALQISH IZWANIEE BINTI MOHD
13246 FAZAN ARYAN BIN MOHD KAMAL
13287 ILHAM FIRDAUS BIN MOHAMMED SUADI
13288 ISAAC TAN YU HENG 

For Full Score, download the list here. Only highlighted names qualified for Semi-final round.

LEVEL: BEE 9


The following participants qualified for ESB 2022 Semi-final Round
The list according to alphabetical order by Candidate Number, not their respective score

If your name is not there, sorry to inform you that did not make it to the semi-final round

BEE 9 Semi-finalists

BEE 9 Semi-finalists

8313 ADAM HARITH BIN ROSMAN
8465 AINNA QAISARAH BINTI ABDUL MUTALIF
8625 AMBER JORJA ANDENG ANAK ANDIEE
8905 AYSHA KASIMOVA BINTI ANVAR KASIMOV
8908 AYUNI SAFFIYA BINTI SHAHRIL NIZAM
9538 FARZANA DARAYANY BINTI AHMAD HAMDANY
9588 GANESH MANI VANNAN
10283 KOH HAI YI
10451 LILY HANNAH BINTI ROSZAIDI
10570 LOSCHINI
10595 LUCAS JOHN TEO ZHI REN
10669 MARHA QARIRAH BINTI YAAKUB
10716 MEGAN THIEN WEN LEE
10814 MUHAMAD SUFINO UKAIL BIN MOHD SUFINO HASHIM
10877 MUHAMMAD AMMAR BIN MOHD SLHIM
10914 MUHAMMAD DANISH AIMAN BIN SAIFFUL ADDLE
10917 MUHAMMAD DANISH BIN AHMAD JOZAILY
10969 MUHAMMAD HAFIZAN BIN SAHRIL
10984 MUHAMMAD HASIF IRFAN BIN MOHD FIRDAUS
11087 NAAMITHAA A/P KRISHNAN
11141 NAVIN A/L RAMULU
11409 NUR ARINA BINTI MUSTAFA KAMAL
11440 NUR DAMIA HANA BINTI HAZIZAN
11676 NURUL IFFAH BINTI MASTOR

 11724 ONG YU XUAN
11776 PAVITRA D/O VEERAMATAVAN
11984 REUBEN TAN TZE REN
12073 SAILESH NAIDU A/L SURESH NAIDU
12085 SAMANTA RAPHAELA FRANCIS
12087 SAMANTHA CHAN TENG WEI
12111 SANJEVV SHARMA NAIDU A/L V.N. SANGAR NAIDU
12130 SARAH BINTI BASIR AHAMAD
12145 SARAH WONG PEI LI
12249 SHARVAH GOBITHASAN
12599 TEE WEI QI
12607 TENG WEI ZHONG
12641 THAM WEN JIE
12675 THAVANESH S/O GNANA SEGARAN
12719 TIE IVAN
12765 UMAR KHALEED BIN SAZALIZA
12775 VAHHIIN SATIASEELAN
12981 YASMEEN NADHIRAH BINTI HASLAN
13058 ZARA CORLISSA ADELINA
13167 VIRGIL CHANG YUNYI
13181 YAP BRYAN
13280 MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL IHSAN BIN MOHD ARIS
13282 DIVYESH DASS 

For Full Score, download the list here. Only highlighted names qualified for Semi-final round.

LEVEL: BEE 10


The following participants qualified for ESB 2022 Semi-final Round
The list according to alphabetical order by Candidate Number, not their respective score

If your name is not there, sorry to inform you that did not make it to the semi-final round

BEE 10 Semi-finalists

BEE 10 Semi-finalists

8308 ADAM EIMAN BIN KHAIRAN EROZA
8574 ALLYSA ADRIANA BINTI KAMARUL ARIFFIN
8920 AZWADINA NURUL ATIKAH BINTI AMIR
8950 BRANDON THAM KAI WING
9095 CHIN JING YI
9131 CHOO PEI QI
9141 CHOY YOONG SHERN
9183 CYNTHIA PASUPATI
9428 ELMIZ FAZRIN BIN HADRIN
9445 EMMA LOUISE CHOU HUE LING
9449 EMRY BALLA ANAK ALBERT INGGU
9671 HAN CHENG YOU
9762 HEIDI ILYANA BINTI AZMYUDIN RAJ
9812 HUMAIRAH BINTI AZIZUL RAHMAN
9965 JANESSA A/P CHANDRASOORYA
10100 JUNE CHEAH HUEIH JUINN
10320 KYMBERLEA WONG KYM LEA
10352 LAU SING YAW
10370 LEANG KAR MEN
10430 LEVINESH SREEDHARAN
10544 LOH JIA XI
10576 LOW JIA EN
10654 MANISHA JEYASINGAM
10787 MOHD ASRAF BIN MASLIHI
10850 MUHAMMAD AIMAN BIN ABDULLAH
10851 MUHAMMAD AIMAN BIN AZLI
10987 MUHAMMAD HAZIM BIN RUSDI
11056 MUHAMMAD RASYDAN BIN MUHAMMAD NAZRI
11076 MUHAMMAD ZAINAL ARSHAD BIN ZAMZURI
11079 MUHAMMAD ZARIFF AIRELL BIN MOHD NOR ZAINAL ABIDIN
11081 MUHAMMAD ZULSYAHMI BIN ZULKIFLEE
11101 NAJWA AMANI BINTI ROSLAN
11127 NATHAN WONG CHANG SHENG
11203 NGOH KELLY
11213 NICOLE KONG MEI NING

 11248 NIRANJANI SUBRAMANIAM
11277 NOOR ALISHA NASHWA BT SHAMSUDDIN
11372 NUR ALISHA DAMIA BINTI SHAMSUL ANUAR
11375 NUR ALIYA BINTI ABDUL MUBIN
11540 NUR NATASYA IZYAN BINTI OTHMAN
11582 NUR SYIFAA BINTI NASRUDDIN
11625 NURFAIZAH BINTI TAJUDIN
11877 QISTINA BINTI ZAHARUDDIN
11884 QUINCY JULES TAN YI LIING
12014 RIVENESH A/L KUMARESAN
12032 RUBY TERESA JOSHY
12036 RUHAN SRI RAMA
12096 SAMUEL HEE YI
12185 SERENA AHMAD SHAFRIL
12201 SHAFIQAH BINTI SARIPUDIN
12235 SHARANYA A/P KABILAN
12363 SNEHA DAS
12454 SUSHMITAA A/P DEVEDASS
12497 TAM HUI XIAN
12525 TAN JUN LEONG
12612 TENGKU ANIQ ISMARA BIN TENGKU EZUAN ISMARA
12613 TENGKU LIDEYA WAFA BINTI TENGKU SHAHRIZANNY
12623 TEOH CHEE GANG
12625 TEOH JIN CHEAN
12690 THILAGHESA RUEBEN A/L GANESAN
12903 WAN IRFAN HAKIMI BIN WAN SAIDI
12935 WONG MING EE
12951 YAASHMITA BALA CHANDRAN
12993 YEOH CHUN XIANG
12994 YEOH POH XIANG
13021 YSANNE HIEW YU CHEN
13271 JEREMY ADAM RISHI KUMAR
13272 JOSHUA HENRY RAJIV KUMAR
13277 NEVAN DASS A/L R.MOHAN DASS 

For Full Score, download the list here. Only highlighted names qualified for Semi-final round.

Certificate to download (Semi-final Round)

1) Download before 31 August 2022 and store it safely. No download available after 31 August 2022. Admin fee will be charged if request to create the certificate again.
2) Follow your Candidate Number (XXXXX) to download from the link. Recommended to use laptop to download. 
3) You can request the courier the physical certificate to your home. Fill in the form to request. Courier/packaging charges applied. Latest date to request is 31 May 2022. Additional admin charges will be applied if requested after 31 May 2022 subject to availability.

Certificate to download (Preliminary Round)

1) Download before 31 August 2022 and store it safely. No download available after 31 August 2022. Admin fee will be charged if request to create the certificate again.
2) Follow your Candidate Number (XXXXX) to download from the link. Recommended to use laptop to download. 
3) You can request the courier the physical certificate to your home. Fill in the form to request. Courier/packaging charges applied. Latest date to request is 15 May 2022. Additional admin charges will be applied if requested after 15 May 2022 subject to availability.

Want us to contact you?

If you're keen to learn more about our programs, please fill in your name, mobile phone number, your child's age and your location so we can contact you as soon as possible possible.
You can also click to Whatsapp us, read our story through our facebook and watch our youtube channel using icon links below.

Headquarters

Caya Academy Sdn Bhd
(1240452-H)
Block H1-01, Setiawalk,
Persiaran Wawasan, Pusat Bandar Puchong, 47160 Puchong,
Selangor, MALAYSIA

Phone

Tel: 03-8603 4277
Mobile: 012-3833218

Email: admin@english.edu.my

Your English Language Partner